List of West Jordan District Hearings for Thursday 3rd of June 2021      

94 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
10:45 am 194401011   YOUNG, SHAWN DAVID TELE/REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
10:59 am 191403983   HASKIE, DANIEL JACOB COMPETENCY REVIEW HEARING/UDC West Jordan District
10:59 am 191404445   ZISKA, JACOB ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 / UDC West Jordan District
10:59 am 181401398   ZISKA, JACOB MATTHEW ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 / UDC West Jordan District
10:59 am 181401808   ZISKA, JACOB MATTHEW ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 / UDC West Jordan District
10:59 am 191404446   ZISKA, JACOB MATTHEW ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 / UDC West Jordan District
10:59 am 191405383   HERNANDEZ, IRVIN RODRIGUEZ SCHED CONF 2 / UDC - GUNNISON West Jordan District
11:00 am 181400900   FRAMPTON, MARKUS DUSTIN APP ORDER SHOW CAUSE2/WEBER CO West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403940   MITCHELL, WENDY ANN APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181402221   CHABLE GONZALEZ, JOSE ALBERTO CHANGE OF PLEA 2 West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400020   CHABLE-GONZALEZ, JOSE ALBERTO CHANGE OF PLEA 2 / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403064   COLLEDGE, BRADEN DISPOSITION HEARING/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181400342   HECKER, WADE WILLIAM JAIL/APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403757   HECKER, WADE WILLIAM JAIL/APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 181403687   ALVARADO, DANIEL SANTIAGO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 181404289   ALVARADO, DANIEL SANTIAGO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 181401309   JENSEN, CODY LEE JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191402565   TRIMMER, ERIK JERMAIN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191402225   PALMER, TREVER JAY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404660   PALMER, TREVER JAY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191405390   SWINTON, DENSEL TRAMEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191402890   POULOS, JERAD THOMAS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 / CACHE West Jordan District
11:00 am 181404518   HADJIJALIL, HESHAM MACAPAAR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191402824   OLIVAS, RAUL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/B&B/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181404075   COOK, PATRICK LAMAR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/WEBER West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400171   CLARK, FORREST BRENDAN OSC 2 / TRAIL / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191405003   TAREN, THOMAS MICHAEL PRETRIAL CONF 12/TRAIL/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191402569   TAREN, THOMAS MICHAEL PRETRIAL CONF 6/TRAIL/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 185400162   COLLEDGE, BRADEN LEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400857   COLLEDGE, BRADEN LEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404586   HAVILI, SIONE MGUNGUTAU PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 4/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191402520   TAREN, THOMAS MICHAEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 7 / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401415   COLLEDGE, BRADEN LEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401882   COLLEDGE, BRADEN LEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191402106   FAVRO, JOHN AARON SCHED CONF 6/OUT OF STATE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401556   AYALA, RAYMOND SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191402149   TURPIN, CHYLAINE VESTA SLCO ORDER SHOW CAUSE 4/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403452   TURPIN, CHYLAINE VESTA SLCO ORDER SHOW CAUSE 4/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 195400093   BURKHART, PRESTON J SLCO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 1/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 195400197   BURKHART, PRESTON J SLCO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 1/ADC West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404741   KAY, JESSICA APP ORDER SHOW CAUSE 2/DEF SET West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171401786   CHANCE, MICHAEL DEAN DISPOSITION HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403302   CAMPBELL, CODY ALLEN DISPOSITION HEARING 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 131401330   DRAPER, JORDAN BRYCE EXPUNGEMENT West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400636   JUAREZ, CARLOS FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401545   ALLEN, MALCOLM SHARPE III ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404899   MERTON, RYLEE DARLENE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405247   TAYLOR, DANIEL VOLODYMYR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402810   TRUJILLO, ALYZAI VICTORIA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400469   WOODS, ELSHA LYNN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 151403042   BEHUNIN, AMANDA CHERIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 151403053   BEHUNIN, AMANDA CHERIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161400949   BEHUNIN, AMANDA CHERIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171400816   BEHUNIN, AMANDA CHERIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402030   MARTINEZ, SUSAN ANTONIA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402403   HEPTING, WILLIAM BERNHARD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 7/TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402441   ORTEGA, YOVANI JESUS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 8 / TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402376   ORTEGA, YOVANI JESUS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 8/ TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400354   BATY, JARROD ANTHONY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DEFT SET West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402331   MAY, MALEAI LEE PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403360   BEAGLEY, RAYMOND BLAINE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403576   HOLMSTEAD, GORDON H PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405306   BAUM, LUKE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402475   PARKER, JEFFERY LEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402481   PARKER, JEFFREY LEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405023   OSULLIVAN, SEAN JOSEPH PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400342   HEPTING, WILLIAM BERNHARD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 7/TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400230   REAM, GUY ALMA REVIEW HEARING 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400835   PIEDRAS, RANDY JESUS REVIEW HEARING 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403848   CHRISTENSEN, NICHOLAS REED SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402367   EVANS, KOURTNEY RAE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403783   LOPEZ, CHRISTOPHER RAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404042   RACKLEY, REBECCA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403213   HATHAWAY, ALEXA SHAR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 10 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404649   HARTLEY, BRENDON SCOTT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404062   MARTINEZ, SUSAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400086   JUAREZ, CARLOS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3/TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401496   MCINTOSH, JONATHAN BOYD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403947   MCINTOSH, JONATHAN BOYD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403337   WHITE, BRIANNE C SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403608   FAVRO, BRIGITTE ANN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171404347   HOENSHELL, JOSEPH MATTHEW SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404086   JARAMILLO, ALICIA LYNN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403442   VALDEZ, ALAN ABDIEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404146   VALDEZ, NIKOLE CATHERINE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404170   WHITE, BRIANNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 6 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403487   DELATORRE, CHASE ROBERT SENTENCING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405255   STEWART, NICHOLAS DAVID SENTENCING / APP West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402003   CONDER, KIERA LYNN J SENTENCING 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400672   COY, ANDREA RAE SENTENCING 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402018   COY, ANDREA RAE SENTENCING 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404116   BARTUNEK, KAYDEN MARLEY THOMAS SLCO ORDER SHOW CAUSE 2/OCR West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400966   BARTUNEK, KAYDEN MARLEY-THOMA SLCO ORDER SHOW CAUSE 2/OCR West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403527   PHONSAVADDY, JAYDEN TY SLCO ORDER SHOW CAUSE/DEF SET West Jordan District