List of West Jordan District Hearings for Tuesday 1st of June 2021      

56 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:30 am 184400840   MYERS, JAYCEE EXPEDITED HEARING/ TELEPHONIC West Jordan District
9:00 am 104400005   HARRIS, SHAWN LAMONT RESPONDENTS REQ TO DISMISS PO West Jordan District
10:59 am 191404319   CARRILLO-CHACON, ANTONIO JOSE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 5/UDC West Jordan District
10:59 am 191402961   CARRILLO-CHACON, ANTONIO JOSE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 6/UDC West Jordan District
10:59 am 191402971   CARRILLO-CHACON, ANTONIO JOSE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 6/UDC West Jordan District
10:59 am 181404823   FRESQUES, DAVID STATUS HEARING/UDC - GUNNISON West Jordan District
11:00 am 181403498   MADISON, RAUL OMAR JAIL/APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401664   MADISON, RAUL OMAR JAIL/APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403764   MADISON, RAUL OMAR JAIL/APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 181402225   BARNETT, KOLBY RYAN JAIL/EVIDENTIARY HEARING West Jordan District
11:00 am 181403190   BARNETT, KOLBY RYAN JAIL/EVIDENTIARY HEARING West Jordan District
11:00 am 181403191   BARNETT, KOLBY RYAN JAIL/EVIDENTIARY HEARING West Jordan District
11:00 am 181403491   ZEPEDA, EDGAR JAIL/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 161401660   LINT, GAGE MCCLELLAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
11:00 am 161401284   LINT, GAGE MCCLELLAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 171403010   LINT, GAGE MCCLELLAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181400562   LINT, GAGE MCCLELLAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401304   LINT, GAGE MCCLELLAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181404394   BEVANS, KYLE JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 5/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400271   IEROMNIMON, GEORGE MICHAEL PHIL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 8/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400995   MADISON, RAUL OMAR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181400748   MARQUEZ, ALEX PAUL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404177   ROBERTSON, JUSTIN WAYNE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 171404225   LAMOREAUX, SAMUEL SCOTT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/ADC West Jordan District
1:00 pm 210400803   VAN OTTEN, CHRISTELLA MO FOR ORDER OF RES/EV HRG CDC West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171400583   SOUTHWORTH, CARISSA ROCHELLE AP&P OSC 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171400314   SOUTHWORTH, CARISSA R APP OSC 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405051   BURGERS, JARROD AL ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404049   COOK, NTWYDAMALA CHRISTIAN MOTION HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402625   VANDUREN, LARIN JAMES ORAL ARGUMENT 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404471   ARCHULETA, BREANNA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402586   BROWN, LEON JASON JR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402733   BROWN, LEON JASON JR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171400939   ELIOTT, COURTNEY MARIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 111400474   WOLFGRAMM, SEMISI I ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 131401153   SOHIL, AHMAD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401734   BROWN, LEON JASON JR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404699   PAYNE, DOMINIQUE MYKAL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401654   PINO, JACE BATISTA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400114   SANCHEZ, CELESTE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/WARRANT West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404505   JUAREZ, SONIA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403490   REYNOLDS, DANIEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403797   BONANNY, OSCAR ORLANDO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171402849   KOONTZ, ZACHERY AXEL REVIEW HEARING 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403365   MENDOZA, ALEX CHRISTOPHER SR REVIEW HEARING 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402845   TICHENOR, BRITTANY CIARA REVIEW HEARING 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171400391   TICHENOR, BRITTANY CIARA REVIEW HEARING FOR RESTITUTION West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404931   SELIMOVIC, MEDINA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402162   MENDOZA, JOSE MANUEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405204   WARREN, ASPEN ZENGER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 7 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161403180   FIGUEROA-RAMIREZ, RAFAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/ALADDIN West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401409   SMALLWOOD, NORMAN HENRY SENTENCING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403408   WILLARDSON, PRESTON RYAN SENTENCING 6 / ALADDIN West Jordan District
2:00 pm 195400206   SAXEY, STEPHEN J DEVIRL SLCO SENTENCING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400113   MELCHIOR, BRYAN ALAN STATUS CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403837   LARSON, KEGAN JOHNICO STATUS HEARING West Jordan District