List of West Jordan District Hearings for Tuesday 29th of September 2020      

104 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:25 am 171404276   INT: SALT LAKE COUNTY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191401115   MICKELSEN, TERESA INITIAL APPEARANCE/ATTORNEY West Jordan District
9:00 am 200402444   SPENCER, KAREEM BENCH TRIAL (WEBEX) West Jordan District
9:00 am 184401661   INT: OFFICE OF RECOVERY SERVICES JUDICIAL SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE West Jordan District
9:00 am 191404389   ABRAHAM, TRAVIS ARTHUR WEBEX PRELIMINARY HRG West Jordan District
10:00 am 191400113   MELCHIOR, BRYAN ALAN ORAL ARGUMENT West Jordan District
10:00 am 194400685   THOMAS, CINDY MILLER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
10:00 am 191405137   CARPENTER, EMILY REBECCA WEBEX PRELIMINARY HRG 2 West Jordan District
10:45 am 134400168   INT: OFFICE OF RECOVERY SERVICES TELE/MOTION HEARING West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400203   THOMAS, DEVIN LEE AP&P OSC 4 - ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191402968   THOMAS, DEVIN LEE APP OSC/REVIEW 4 - ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181400787   JOLLEY, TYLER JAIL/APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401336   JOLLEY, TYLER WILSON JAIL/APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191405264   JOLLEY, TYLER WILSON JAIL/APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191405221   JACKSON, BRIAN DOUGLAS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401389   BANKS, SHELBY E WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 171400009   BANKS, SHELBY ELIZABETH WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191402163   BANKS, SHELBY ELIZABETH WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191402697   BANKS, SHELBY ELIZABETH WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191405401   BANKS, SHELBY ELIZABETH WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191402184   BARRERA, ADAN WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400817   LEATHAM, KYLE HOWARD WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403620   LEATHAM, KYLE HOWARD WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
11:00 am 195400200   WESSMAN, MATTHEW RICHARD WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/UTAH West Jordan District
11:00 am 181403249   STERN, JORDAN RAE WEBEX OSC 3/TOOELE West Jordan District
11:00 am 171402413   WILSON, LUCAS ANTHONY WEBEX OSC 5/OUT OF STATE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404675   WESSMAN, MATTHEW RICHARD WEBEX PLEA IN ABEYANCE RV/UTAH West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191404907   KNOWLTON, WILLIAM PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161403409   MORRISON, JAMIE ABEL AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171401262   HATHAWAY, JARAMY DON COMPETENCY REVIEW 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404216   FORD, ANDREW ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401699   HORTMAN, KEITH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171400301   HORTMAN, KEITH JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171400302   HORTMAN, KEITH JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161400207   HEDGCOCK, LEE EVAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE #2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401787   MURPHY, MERLAN MICHAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE #3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171403448   SAMANIEGO, YAJAIRA YAMILET ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401275   TRUJILLO-CARTER, DEZMOND TERRENCE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3/ALL OUT West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161402204   STEVENS, JESSICA B ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE#3/WARRANT West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401830   MARTIN, CODY ALAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/AP&P/DEWE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171401573   REED, TAMMARA JEAN OSC 2/DEWEYS West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401853   LETHAM, KELLI JO PLEA IN ABEYANCE REVIEW #2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401912   BOSTWICK, BRYCE MATTHEW PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404206   COOPER, CHASE MICHAEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404039   ISOM, JUDITH LEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 101401678   MANGUM, JAMIE NICHOLE PROBATION REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 175400168   RICHEY, ERIN MICHELLE PROBATION REVIEW HEARING 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403990   HASSAN, SAFA I SCHED CONF 4/RESET COVID-19 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405041   TRUJILLO-CARTER, DEZMOND TERRENCE SCHEDULING CONF 3 /ALL OUT West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405342   HALLS, NATALIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE #3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404572   BELGARD, ROGER LEON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404673   BLAUER, TYLER KENN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405253   PYNE, DAVID SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404152   DIMMIT, MORGAN GREGG SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403584   DURON, DANIEL M SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403798   ROMAN, RAMON JR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404068   SMITH, ALLEN RAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402299   STEVENS, JESSICA BETH SENTENCING 7/WARRANT West Jordan District
2:00 pm 151400049   NELSON, RYAN THOMAS SLCO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401901   HARTLEY, MELINDA SLCO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE #2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400866   KRESSER, DOUGLAS JARED SLCO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE #4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400876   KRESSER, DOUGLAS JARED SLCO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE #4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405067   KRESSER, JARAD DOUGLAS SLCO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE #4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402098   BREWSTER, KEVIN SLCO PROB/ OSC #2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403483   HORN, SYBLE LANELL WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT/PTC 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 195400109   BENNETT, TIARA S WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT/PTC 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402648   BENNETT, TIARA SONYA WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT/PTC 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404085   VALENZUELA, REINA ROXANNE WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT/PTC 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402685   BAIGORRIA, DIEGO HURTADO WEBEX ARRAINGMENT/PTC West Jordan District
2:00 pm 031400036   HAAS, MICHAEL RICHARD WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400223   STEELE, ZACHARI WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402864   STEELE, ZACHARI GERRY WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171403333   CAMPBELL, SUSAN RENEE WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401401   IBRAHIM, WALLY ABDUL WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402731   KEARSLEY, KAYLEE NICOLE WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403411   LONG, KRISANNA KRISTIN WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171402943   WORTHEN, TINA RENEE WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400177   WORTHEN, TINA RENEE WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403853   BRADSHAW, GARRICK KENNETH WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402311   CARLSON, RICHARD JACOB WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401876   HERNANDEZ, ABRAHAM GUILLERMO WEBEX PLEA IN ABEYANCE REVIEW West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403075   BECK, TRACI ANN WEBEX PLEA IN ABEYANCE RV 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401353   SANCHEZ, MIGUEL WEBEX PRETRIAL CONF 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404979   MCCORMICK, TONY RAY WEBEX PRETRIAL CONF/DISPO West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403768   SIMS, MICHAEL RILEY WEBEX PROBATION REVIEW 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404786   FARR, MICHAEL CHARLES WEBEX PTC 2/DISPOSITION HRG West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402269   SPENCER, TINA JO WEBEX SCHED CONF 2/OUT OF STAT West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401372   CALHOUN, TEVIN WEBEX SCHED CONF 3/OUT OF STAT West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404746   DOBSON, THOMAS JAMES WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 195400214   SILVA-ZURITA, ANGEL ROSARIO WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404585   SMITH, JUSTIN SCOTT WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 151402850   BIGNER, JUSTIN MICHAEL WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404311   SMITH, TIMOTHY MICHAEL WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403863   BOWLES, CASSANDRA WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405078   DOMINGUEZ, VLADIMIR BIBIANO WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404236   WOOD, BETHANY M WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404042   GREENWOOD, JODY DALE WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405026   HERZOG, SABRINA A WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171403269   BERG, ANTHONY JOHN WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 7 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402817   BOWLES, CASSANDRA WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 8 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403644   BUCK, BRANDON JAMES WEBEX SENTENCING 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405169   BUCK, BRANDON JAMES WEBEX SENTENCING 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403903   MESSERLY, JAZMON MARIE WEBEX SENTENCING 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404647   MESSERLY, JAZMON MARIE WEBEX SENTENCING 2 West Jordan District