List of West Jordan District Hearings for Thursday 24th of September 2020      

63 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:30 am 191405416   CASTER, PENNY LYNN INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191401212   HUNKIN, JOHN JERRY JR INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 161400795   WILSON, RICHARD MARK INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191405363   CANTERBERRY, SHEILA ANN INITIAL APPEARANCE/WITH OTHER West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404603   ALIRE, DAVID HUNTER APP ORDER SHOW CAUSE/UTAH CO West Jordan District
11:00 am 191405369   COX, EDNA CATHERINE APP ORDER SHOW CAUSE/UTAH CO West Jordan District
11:00 am 165400122   CRESPIN, CELIA MARIA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181403641   WILKINSON, JOSHUA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403368   WILKINSON, JOSHUA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403376   WILKINSON, JOSHUA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181403959   MCDANIEL, MICHAEL TIMOTHY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401477   BICKLEY, RILEY JAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403099   NELSON, JASON WILLIAM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404426   KOOYMAN, BRAYDEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3/ADC West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400530   PATTISON, BEVERLY EVANGEL APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401569   VARGAS, ALEJANDRO APP SENTENCING 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404103   VARGAS, ALEJANDRO APP SENTENCING 2/ALADDIN West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400781   VARGAS, ALEJANDRO APP SENTENCING 2/ALADDIN West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401964   VARGAS, ALEJANDRO APP SENTENCING 2/ALADDIN West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403724   VARGAS, ALEJANDRO APP SENTENCING 2/ALADDIN West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404249   VARGAS, ALEJANDRO APP SENTENCING 2/ALADDIN West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402791   GILBERT, GABE RYAN DISPOSITION HEARING 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404644   DINGER, GENE DANIEL DISPOSITION HEARING 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401062   DINGER, GENE DANIEL DISPOSITION HEARING 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403636   GALLEGOS, RUBEN OBJECTION: MO FOR RESTITUTION West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171404441   HERSHBERGER, VICTOR B ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402111   HERSHBERGER, VICTOR BURTON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402112   HERSHBERGER, VICTOR BURTON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403325   HERSHBERGER, VICTOR BURTON JR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403644   HOPPE, KARL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171404031   PRADO, JAZMIN LORENA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161401134   VARGAS, ALEJANDRO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2/ALADDIN West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401133   ENGLISH, STACY ALLEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404032   ENGLISH, STACY ALLEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3/REVIEW West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400300   ZIV, JANIELLE ARLEENA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403562   KHOKHAR, ELIJAH JASHER PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401314   MOSLEH, MOHAMMED YASSIR PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 195400088   MOSLEH, MOHAMMED YASSIR PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403212   OSORO, ROBERT CHASE RESTITUTION HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403361   LOMAX, GREGORY ALAN REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171400837   GOINS, KAYLIE REVIEW OF SENTENCE HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405255   STEWART, NICHOLAS DAVID SCHEDULING CONF 3/DEWEYS West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403001   LOMAX, GREGORY ALAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403817   ROFLES, DESTINY DIANNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404661   ROLFES, DESTINY DIANNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403302   CAMPBELL, CODY ALLEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404278   HARPER, TRACIE LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404133   HOPPE, KARL PAUL JR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404570   VIGNETTO, CHANCE C SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401198   CLARK, NATHAN GREGORY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402085   MARX, LYNDSEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404328   COOK, ALLAN COLMAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 6 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402367   EVANS, KOURTNEY RAE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 6 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403882   HOWK, WENDIANNE CRYSTA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 7 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403350   BARRETT, TOPANGA WILLOW SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/WARRANT West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404433   FALK, VASSILY PAVEL SENTENCING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405150   FALK, VASSILY PAVEL SENTENCING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401186   MURRAY, JUSTICE SHANE SENTENCING AP&P West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403528   CHOPIN, CESAR EDURADO SENTENCING/NO PSR West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400618   ROLFES, DESTINY DIANNE SLCO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403956   ROLFES, DESTINY DIANNE SLCO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404690   HARPER, TRACIE LEE STATUS HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405356   BATIE, JOSHUA DYLAN WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District