List of West Jordan District Hearings for Tuesday 22nd of September 2020      

163 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:30 am 124400357   SPAINHOWER, DOMINICK C TELE/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:00 am 184400539   TEGTMEIER, CARLI BENCH TRIAL DAY 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 200400941   PARRAMORE, SHANE B WEBEX MOTION HEARING West Jordan District
10:59 am 191403983   HASKIE, DANIEL JACOB COMPETENCY REVIEW HEARING 2 West Jordan District
10:59 am 191404906   LEMMON, WILLIE NEIL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 / UDC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400271   IEROMNIMON, GEORGE MICHAEL PHIL AP&P OSC / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401459   ORTIZ, JOSE AP&P OSC 4 / TRAIL / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 171403750   PALMER, DAVID LANE JR AP&P OSC/ADC - WEBEX West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403758   HOWA, ROBERT APP OSC / CARBON CO West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400768   HOWA, ROBERT STAN APP OSC / CARBON CO West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400020   CHABLE-GONZALEZ, JOSE ALBERTO BOND HEARING / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181402221   CHABLE GONZALEZ, JOSE ALBERTO BOND HEARING 2 / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181403832   GOMEZ, EFRAIN GAUCIN CACHE/APP OSC - WEBEX West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400048   GOMEZ, EFRAIN GAUCIN CACHE/APP OSC - WEBEX West Jordan District
11:00 am 181403348   GOMEZ, EFRAIN GAUCIN CACHE/APP OSC - WEBEX VIDEO West Jordan District
11:00 am 151402327   RANDALL, ALISA ANN COMPETENCY HEARING 2 / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404904   PAYAN, JOSE DISPOSITION HEARING 2 / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404771   PAYAN, JOSE ALVARO DISPOSITION HEARING 2 / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 111401817   ANDRESEN, MATHEW BRUCE JAIL/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 171403499   CASSELS, RICHARD QUINN NON-EVIDENTIARY OSC / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404021   LAVIN, CODY JOHN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 / DAVIS West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403675   MOYEDA, ANTONIO JARED PRELIMINARY HEARING / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 171401414   SEYMOUR, JOHN RICHARD PRETRIAL 2 / SCHED CONF / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 161403074   HOBBS, TAYLOR WILLIAM REVIEW HEARING 2 / WEBER FED West Jordan District
11:00 am 181402902   WYMAN, TEDDY COY REVIEW HEARING/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401017   WYMAN, TEDDY COY REVIEW HEARING/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404670   GODINEZ, SEBASTIAN SCHED CONFERENCE 6 / WEBER West Jordan District
11:00 am 191405184   FOTU, DAVIS ROMNEY SENTENCING 2 / FED TOOELE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400429   MOYEDA, ANTONIO JARED SENTENCING/TRAIL/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400556   MOYEDA, ANTONIO JARED SENTENCING/TRAIL/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191405185   FOTU, DAVIS ROMNEY TRAILING / FED TOOELE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404231   FOTU, DAVIS ROMNEY TRAILING 4 / FED TOOELE West Jordan District
11:00 am 200401217   DYKSTRA, GRACE WEBEX PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
11:00 am 190401324   GREENWALT, STEPHEN WEBEX PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 144401218   SCHMIDT, TODD HAROLD WEBEX MOTION HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171402236   LARSEN, BRITTANY CHANTEL AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400361   LARSEN, BRITTANY CHANTEL AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403180   LARSEN, BRITTANY CHANTEL AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404050   LARSEN, BRITTANY CHANTEL AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402843   MASON-LERVICK, MARC CHRISTOPHER AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404685   MASON-LERVICK, MARC CHRISTOPHER AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400542   BEESON, BRODY APP ORDER SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404069   LAMBSON, JARED KENDALL APP ORDER TO SHOW CAIUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404299   LAMBSON, JARED KENDALL APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404466   LAMBSON, JARED KENDALL APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404036   LINDAHL, ROBERT JEFF APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403824   LINDAHL, ROBERT JEFF APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161400042   BONNELL, DAVID BRADSHAW APP OSC 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161400886   BONNELL, DAVID BRADSHAW APP OSC 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161401031   BONNELL, DAVID BRADSHAW APP OSC 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161402323   BONNELL, DAVID BRADSHAW APP OSC 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161402600   BONNELL, DAVID BRADSHAW APP OSC 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402703   BONNELL, DAVID BRADSHAW APP OSC 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171403168   BONNELL, DAVID BRADWHAW APP OSC 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404366   LAMBSON, JARED KENDALL APP/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400349   SANCHES, MICHAEL DALLAS APP/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402766   SANCHES, MICHEAL DALLAS APP/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400351   SANCHES, MICHEAL DALLAS APP/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402202   JAMES, TREVEN VANCE APP/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE WEBEX West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400867   PARK, DAN ANDREW ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400921   PARK, DAN ANDREW ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403299   JUNGEN, KIMBERLY ANNE ARRAIGNMENT 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403580   HUNTER, GEORGE LYMAN II DISPOSITION HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401741   HUNTER, GEORGE LYMAN II DISPOSITION HEARING 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 111401201   ROBINSON, ETHAN WAYNE EVIDENTIARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 101402855   TOONE, JEREMY BOWMAN EXPUNGEMENT HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171401500   PADILLA, STEVI DAWN FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 201400036   TRIMIAR, TOMMY FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400462   EATCHEL, CHRISTEN ASHLEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 131401551   LOPEZ, JESUS RAFAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 151400963   MCKNIGHT, JEREMY JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400783   MONTGOMERY, JENNIFER EDITH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404100   PITTS, KENYA MARIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161401774   REES, KASSIDY ERICHSEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171401151   REES, KASSIDY ERICHSEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171404064   REES, KASSIDY ERICHSEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171401633   TINNIN, JINA NADINE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400469   WOODS, ELSHA LYNN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 151402813   JEFFERSON, RUTH MARIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE / DEWEYS West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400184   PITTS, KENYA MARIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 151402408   JEFFERSON, RUTH MARIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161400668   LEWIS, LUCINDA KAY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401105   RIVADENEIRA, RICARDO DAVID ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161400730   JEFFERSON, RUTH MARIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 / DEWEYS West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403147   SARGENT, TANIA NADINE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161402701   RAMIREZ, MANDY MAXINE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400437   RAMIREZ, MANDY MAXINE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401437   WUTZKE, CARID KELLY PIA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171401873   BRANCH, PAUL ANTHONY PIA REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404724   ENCISO, FRANCISCO PIA REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404932   ELLERBECK, SCOTT L PLEA IN ABEYANCE REVIEW HRG West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405314   NIELSON, KATIE ANN PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403261   ANGILAU, EMALATA LEA PRELIMINARY HEARING 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403263   KIMOANA, MELE FOLOLA PRELIMINARY HEARING 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403264   WILLIS, LORI MEHEALANI AFALA PRELIMINARY HEARING 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405028   CHESLEY, BENJAMIN WADE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404405   GRAHAM, STEVEN ERIC PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400868   HATCH, DEBORAH ANN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 195400029   LOSEE, DON FERRIL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404230   AGHO, GODFREY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403081   CRAIG, BRENT GARY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404435   MORTENSEN, NICHOLAS JOSEPH PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403908   CLARK, CASSANDRA LYNN RESTITUTION REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400459   BARBER, CHARLES BRADON REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405298   BERRY, ROSALEE MAREE REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404608   BIRD, BRADEN GREG REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402950   BOSEN, ELIZABETH PATRICIA REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171403259   ECK, ZACHARY RAE REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401894   FACEMEYER, KALIN CHARLES REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401996   FACEMEYER, KALIN CHARLES REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401928   HERRERA, SKYLER WILLIAM REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405022   IDREES, OMNIA ADAM REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 195400182   JONES, ALEXA LEA REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401213   PETERSON, BRADLEY REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402737   SALAZAR, CHRISTIAN ISRAEL REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402858   SYLVESTER, THOMAS RAY REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404768   TEMPLE, SHAWN COURTNEY REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400514   FARLEY, ERIC AUSTIN REVIEW HEARING - WEBEX VIDEO West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403976   GIESLER, NICOLE MARIE REVIEW NO CONTACT ORDER 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 195400126   ADAMS, JACQUELYN RULA REVIEW PROB HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400455   LOPEZ, CHERIE JEWEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401754   MICALE, BRANDON TRENT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161403486   MIHLBERGER, DAVID JR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404931   SELIMOVIC, MEDINA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403310   VAN NOY, WILLIAM RAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405051   BURGERS, JARROD AL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE - WEBEX West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400071   RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ARNOLDO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405297   BACA, THOMAS LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404945   BERG, JULIE ANNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405274   EATCHEL, CHRISTEN ASHLEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405020   LOPEZ, CARLOS GIDDIANI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401409   SMALLWOOD, NORMAN HENRY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405191   AFFLITTO, RICHARD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405282   AFFLITTO, RICHARD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403204   DELLER, MICHAEL ROBERT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404778   MILLIGAN, WINTER ANN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405421   RAMIREZ, BRYAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404965   TURNER, ANTHONY JAMES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404604   ALLEN, ERIC SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404460   DELLER, MICHAEL ROBERT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402036   JUNGEN, KIMBERLY ANNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404707   TAGGART, MACKENZIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404472   ALVARADO, LESLIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404507   GROW, JESSICA LEBELL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 195400124   MORTENSEN, NICHOLAS JOSEPH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 8 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402252   MORTENSEN, NICHOLAS JOSEPH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 9 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403957   ANDERSON, ROBERT K SENTENCING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404602   JOHNSON, MELANIE JO SENTENCING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403052   MACKENZIE, KATHRYN MARIE SENTENCING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404815   TUCKER, BRENT SENTENCING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404504   TUCKER, BRENT RAY SENTENCING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402136   LARSEN, ZACKERY C SENTENCING/AP&P West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171403848   ALLRED, DALENE SLCO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161402220   DUFFIN, CORY JAMES SLCO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403404   HALL, ALICIA PAIGE SLCO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404783   KEARNS, BRANDON THOMAS SLCO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400270   SHELTON, ASHLEY NICHOLE SLCO PROB OSC - WEBEX West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404823   SHELTON, ASHLEY NICOLE SLCO PROB OSC - WEBEX West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404671   SALAZAR, DAVID SLCO PROB/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171401932   SHELTON, ASHLEY NICOLE SLCO PROB/OSC - WEBEX West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404075   TUCKER, BRENT SLCPS SENTENCING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404545   MASON-LERVICK, MARC CHRISTOPHER TRAILING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 151402454   WHITAKER, BENJAMIN DANIEL WASHINGTON/APP OSC WEBEX West Jordan District