List of West Jordan District Hearings for Monday 21st of September 2020      

227 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:30 am 190400957   BENTKOWSKI, MATTHEW R GARNISHEE OSC West Jordan District
8:30 am 191405147   SAUNDERS, JOSHUA SHANE INITIAL APP/WARRANT/DEFT West Jordan District
8:30 am 171402167   PITTMAN, JOSEPH INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191404268   RITCHIE, MICHELLE LEE INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEFT SET West Jordan District
8:30 am 200400406   DECASSITA, YOELYS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 205400011   MBA ANDEME, JOSE MITOGO WEBEX- PRETRIAL DE NOVO West Jordan District
9:00 am 200401867   OKAMURA, ANNEMIEKE WHITE WEBEX EVIDENTIARY HEARING West Jordan District
9:15 am 194400095   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE /TELEPHONE West Jordan District
9:30 am 191404948   PORTER, CASSIDY ELIZABETH CHANGE OF PLEA/DRUG COURT West Jordan District
9:30 am 191404949   PORTER, CASSIDY ELIZABETH CHANGE OF PLEA/DRUG COURT West Jordan District
10:00 am 191404477   ALBERTSON, JASON BAYLESS 1ST WEEK DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 181404249   PARK, SERGIO RAUL JARAMILL 1ST WEEK DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 191402389   ADEMI, SUAD DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 181402681   ANSELL, AUSTIN DEE DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 191402283   ASUEGA, SHEILA FAATASIGA DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 191402067   BALDING, ROBERT JAY DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 181403439   BATTY, KENT RAY DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 181403141   BLACK, JERALD SCOTT DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 191405002   CALL, CLAY ROSS DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 161401648   DURAN, RUBEN GARCIA DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 191402096   FEHR, TAYLOR DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 171401996   FLINK, MICHAEL GLENN DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 181403706   FLORES, JUAN CARLOS DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 171401948   HAAG, BRYAN MICHAEL DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 181401806   JOHNSON, ERIC COLBY DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 191404078   MALTBY, RYAN ANTHONY DILLION DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 171404404   MAUGHAN, RYAN DARLEY DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 181401552   MONTGOMERY, JENNIFER DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 191404167   MURPHY, AMY LYNNE DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 161400646   MURPHY, BRANDON DAVID DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 191400291   REEVES, MARK LYNN DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 191402912   SPEREDON, CARRIE JEAN DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 161401995   THRALL, NEASHA DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 181404722   VANHORNE, SHAWN MICHAEL DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 191402870   VIGUS, APRIL ANN DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 191401002   WILLIAMS, JARED CHAD DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 144400478   HUMES, JONATHAN BERNIE MOTION HEARING/TELEPHONICE West Jordan District
10:00 am 104401207   INT: OFFICE OF RECOVERY SERVICES T/C FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
10:00 am 191404784   VON APP, JOHN MAXIMILIAN WEBEX PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
10:59 am 191405403   LAURITZEN, GUY S PRETRIAL CONFERENCE/UDC West Jordan District
10:59 am 191400673   CAUDILL, EDWARD ROBIN REST HEARING 2/ UDC-GUNNISON West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400715   ELLIS, SANDRA KATHLEEN APP ORDER SHOW CAUSE 4/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181401833   GOODMAN, EZRA RYAN APP ORDER SHOW CAUSE 6/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181400815   DEVALL, RYAN LESLIE APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 171404059   DEAN, PAUL RYAN APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 171401792   DEAN, RYAN PAUL APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 171402663   DEAN, RYAN PAUL APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181400356   DEAN, RYAN PAUL APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181402943   DEAN, RYAN PAUL APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181403217   DEAN, RYAN PAUL APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181402689   MERCER, GREGORY TERRY APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401540   MOHAMED, ABDULKADIR B APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404038   CASTILLO, SALVADOR GALLAGA FINAL PRETRIAL CONF 2/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400580   CURFEW, DAKOTA SCOTT JAIL/APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401505   GREEN, ALICIA NICHOLE JAIL/INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
11:00 am 171404504   OWEN, SHETH NATHANIEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2/WEBER West Jordan District
11:00 am 181401727   OWEN, SHETH NATHANIEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2/WEBER West Jordan District
11:00 am 181403980   LOCKHART, SHANE DANIEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 6/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181403525   BARELA, ANTHONY RAY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3/WEBER West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404929   MARION, JUSTIN RASHAD SCHED CONF / BOND HRG. / UTAH West Jordan District
11:00 am 191402063   NISH, ADAM GARY SCHED CONF 7/WASHINGTON CO West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403115   NISH, ADAM GARY SCHED CONF 7/WASHINGTON CO West Jordan District
11:00 am 195400112   EDWARDS, JESSICA LYNN WEBEX/TRIAL-BENCH West Jordan District
1:30 pm 184400490   DEVEREAUX, TODD S EVIDENTIARY HEARING / WEBEX West Jordan District
1:30 pm 180404656   HERRERA, SUGEYLIS WEBEX GARNISHMENT HRG West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161400802   SHAVER, CHARLES EDWARD AP&P OSC / ALADDIN West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404822   SHAVER, CHARLES EDWARD AP&P OSC / ALADDIN West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161401630   RAMIREZ, DAVID JOSEPH AP&P REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400900   FRAMPTON, MARKUS DUSTIN APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403342   HAMPTON, DON LAVELL APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402380   PEREZ, OTILIA JOSEPHINA APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171401468   BARBADILLO, RAUL APP OSC 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 195400140   COWLEY, DYLAN STONE ARRAIGN/DISPO West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404769   ROUNDY, NATHAN BROOKS ARRAIGNMENT/DISPOSITION HRG West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404558   LOPEZ-TOBIAS, ARMANDO COMM RECOMMENDATION REV West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403487   DELATORRE, CHASE ROBERT DISPOSITION HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404197   FRANCO-ALVARADO, DANIEL BENJAMIN DISPOSITION HEARING 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403406   BORG, RANDY JOHN EVID/MOTION LIMINE HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401196   DEMILLE, DYLAN CLAY EVIDENTIARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401694   DEMILLE, DYLAN CLAY EVIDENTIARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401938   DEMILLE, DYLAN CLAY EVIDENTIARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400636   JUAREZ, CARLOS EVIDENTIARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402755   BELTRAN, ARLO REY FINAL DISPO 13/TRAIL 181401347 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403024   BELTRAN, ARLO REY FINAL DISPO 13/TRAIL 181401347 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171404082   RUIZ, RON CARLOS FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 121400363   JOHNSON, ANITA HRG ON OBJECTION TO EXPUNGE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401494   DRIGGS, DUSTIN LEONARD INITIAL APPEARANCE/PTC West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400690   ROBERTSON, CHRISTOPHER WAYNE MOTION O/A HEARING 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171401906   MAUGA, TUPUTALA MARSHALL TJ MOTION TO RECONSIDER SNT HRG West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403687   ALVARADO, DANIEL SANTIAGO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404289   ALVARADO, DANIEL SANTIAGO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161402013   BRAFFORD, BRADLEY LAVAR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 131401179   CHRISTENSEN, TORI LYNNE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171402164   JENSEN, CLIFTON JACOB WOLFGA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401502   KNOWLDEN, SHASTA JOE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402339   SALTERS, MILO THEODIS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404135   SMITH, JUSTIN DAVID ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402116   VILLAFRANCO, KEITH VALENTINE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171402049   ANDERSON, CARVEL WAYNE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403289   MARRS, JUSTIN BRENT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 151402754   PETERSEN, CODY JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 151401243   NELSON, MICHELLE ADELL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403279   MACFARLANE, JOHN CRAIG ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3/TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403681   MANZANO, KRISTEN ANN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 151400736   MAXFIELD, BRITANY NICOLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 6 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161402701   RAMIREZ, MANDY MAXINE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161403335   CORTEZ, CHRISTOPHER A ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/BONDS R US West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401258   HAMMON, ASHLEY DIANE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/WARRANT West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402711   BURKE-KAVROS, JASON CORY OSC 2/DEFT SET/ODYSSEY HOUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 195400094   BURKE-KAVROS, JASON CORY OSC 2/DEFT SET/ODYSSEY HOUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402605   WEBSTER, TYLER KEATON OSC 7 / TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404765   WEBSTER, TYLER KEATON OSC 7 / TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402450   FARRAR, JAMIE LYNN OSC EVIDENTIARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400102   TUIVAITI, ELIA LAFAELE PIA REVIEW HEARING 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403725   SLAUGH, RACHYL MAKELLIN PLEA IN ABEYANCE REVIEW/OSC West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405248   ANDERSON, CHAD VIRGIL PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405360   DELAO, SAMUEL NICHOLAS PAUL PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405123   EINERSON, KRIS EUGENE PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404846   GREER, KENNETH LAWTON PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402435   HAWS, HAGEN ELIJAH PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402852   HAWS, HAGEN ELIJAH PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404693   HILTON, NATHAN MICHAEL PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403975   MEZA, PATRICIA GARCIA PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401867   MIXDORF, ROBERT JAMES PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404525   NEWELL, KENNETH SAMUEL JR PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403749   STEPHENS, JUSTIN EDWARD PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404751   WATSON, MALVIN REA PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404290   WILLIAMS, BLASHFORD ATKINSON PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403532   RAMIREZ-CARDENAS, HILDA DANIELLE PRELIMINARY HEARING 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401347   BELTRAN, ARLO REY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402535   DE PHILLIPIS, ALLEN JAMES PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 195400040   GONZALEZ-DE JESUS, JUAN ANTONIO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402692   MARTIN, SHAYNE LEVI PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404642   MOHAMUD, IBRAHIM ADEN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400826   PANTOJA, SHANNON PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171402293   BLAYDEN, GRAGORY MARLIN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400988   BLAYDEN, GREGORY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403839   BLAYDEN, GREGORY MARLIN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402454   CALLIHAM, ROBERT LEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403797   CAPPA, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400322   PRESNELL, TIMOTHY DANIEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 6 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400127   WINSTON, JARAY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 6 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 131401152   BURTOFT, XAVIER D REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404750   DALTON JENKINS, PATRICIA MARIE REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171402801   HANKS, JOHN DAMEON REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402976   KRATZ, JOSHUA REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403486   MELDRUM, BENJAMIN LOVELL REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402265   NIELSEN, COBY BYRON REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171404409   SOUTHERN, VICKI REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401932   SPENCER, DANIEL N REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401158   SPENCER, DANIEL NICKOLAS REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 151400286   WARMATH, THOMAS REVIEW HEARING/REST PYMTS West Jordan District
2:00 pm 141401594   GEORGE, MARVIN STEPHEN REVIEW PIA/OSC HRG West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404967   TAMASESE, VIOLA UGATEA SCHEDULING CONF 4/DEFT SET West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401893   LEAVITT, NATASHA J SCHEDULING CONF 5/DEFT SET West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401412   STEENSON, MATTHEW MODESTAS SCHEDULING CONF 5/DEFT SET West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400151   LEAVITT, NATASHA SCHEDULING CONF 6/DEFT SET West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171400745   TAMASESE, VIOLA SCHEDULING CONF 7/DEFT SET West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403341   BOWMAN, BRIAN LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403563   BROOKS, JANAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403210   MAXFIELD, BRITNEY NICOLE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405061   VAITAI, SAMUELA F SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402064   YOUNG, PATRICK DOUGLAS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403490   REYNOLDS, DANIEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403442   VALDEZ, ALAN ABDIEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402069   ARNOLD, TYLER JAMES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404754   ARNOLD, TYLER JAMES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404720   CAPATI, CHELSEA VILLANUEVA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403019   CLAIBORNE, DANIELLE MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405118   DIAZ, CRUZ FABIAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403257   DRIGGS, DUSTIN LEONARD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403776   FUNEZ MEDRANO, JOSE ISAIAS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402330   HAWS, HAGEN ELIJAH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404679   HAWS, HAGEN ELIJAH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405122   HUYNH, HIEU M SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403989   LOTT, TAD JAMES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404590   NIELSON, AMANDA ADELL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403049   SCHINDEWOLF, DEBORAH JO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405306   BAUM, LUKE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2/GRANIT West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405127   BURKE, DRU MELESANDRO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404927   CABEZAS, CONRADO DE JESUS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404914   DUKE, ZACHARY RAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403791   GOODMAN, TIMMY JAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402482   MARTINEZ-BECERR, SERGIO ENRIQUE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405372   MARTINEZ-BECERR, SERGIO ENRIQUE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171402949   MCKENDRICK, MICHAEL ALLEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405023   OSULLIVAN, SEAN JOSEPH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405415   SANTILLAN, ROBIN RENWARD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401096   BRIDGEWATERS, JEREMY WILLIAM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3/DEWEYS West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403589   BRIDGEWATERS, JEREMY WILLIAM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3/DEWEYS West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403899   HUYNH, HIEU SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404505   JUAREZ, SONIA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404517   SEXTON, JOSEPH JONATHAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404561   SEXTON, JOSEPH JONATHAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401714   SEXTON, JOSEPH JONATHAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405080   TALBOT, LINDA KAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402230   CLAIBORNE, DANIELLE MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404833   MANZANO, KRISTEN ANN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402636   TRIPP, DONOVAN HOWARD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402148   BULLOCK, DILLON PATRICK SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 6 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403488   DRESSEN, ALYSSA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 6 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405427   RAGLE, CHRISTOPHER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 7 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401701   SEXTON, JOSEPH J SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 7 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402475   PARKER, JEFFERY LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 8 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402481   PARKER, JEFFREY LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 8 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404056   RAGLE, CHRISTOPHER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 8 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401164   PARRAMORE, DAVID WAYNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 9 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402255   STRADER, MATTHEW SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 9 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400086   JUAREZ, CARLOS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403334   CHRISTENSEN, TORI LYNNE SENTENCING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404840   ORR, EDWARD LEROY SENTENCING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403665   JURADO, DOMINIC SENTENCING 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403998   JURADO, DOMINIC DAMIEN SENTENCING 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404045   JURADO, DOMINIC DAMIEN SENTENCING 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404459   JURADO, DOMINIC DAMIEN SENTENCING 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403624   MARTIN, CORY EMMET SENTENCING 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401144   MACFARLANE, JOHN CRAIG SENTENCING 3/TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400952   FLORES-TOBAR, OTTO SENTENCING 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401323   DUST, JEREMY SENTENCING AP&P West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404213   DUST, JEREMY ROBERT SENTENCING AP&P West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400285   SMITH, SPENCER JACK SLCO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171403026   BRIDGEWATERS, JEREMY STATUS HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171402352   BRIDGEWATERS, JEREMY WILLIAM STATUS HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402138   DAVENPORT, LARSEN KEITH STATUS HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404643   LOWERY, WILLIAM JEFFERY STATUS HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401235   THELAMON, TAYLOR WEBEX INITIAL APPEARANCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403793   BILLS, DARRYL JOESPH WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District