List of West Jordan District Hearings for Friday 18th of September 2020      

53 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:30 am 191404828   HOOTEN, FRANKIE LEE INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEFENDANT West Jordan District
8:30 am 191402046   MILLER, ALMA INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEFENDANT West Jordan District
9:00 am 194400203   CAZIER-GARN, INGE MOTION HEARING/TELEPHONIC West Jordan District
9:00 am 191404019   BROWN, TAYLOR MAKENA WEBEX SS PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
10:30 am 191404465   LYONS, ROBERT N MOTION HRG/FEDERAL CUST/WEBER West Jordan District
10:59 am 191404882   SPENCER, NATHAN CHAD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 6 West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401577   JONES, DAVID THAYNE JAIL/APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403392   JONES, DAVID THAYNE JAIL/APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 161401175   DENT, BO JARED JAIL/SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401507   DENT, BO JARED JAIL/SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
11:00 am 151402234   DENT, BO JERED JAIL/SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
11:00 am 171402445   DENT, BO JERED JAIL/SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
11:00 am 181400702   HARE, JASON DEAN OSC/DUCHESNE CO JAIL West Jordan District
11:00 am 191402421   CARTER, KERRY ANOTION SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
11:00 am 171402321   CARTER, KERRY ANTOIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
11:00 am 171403262   CARTER, KERRY ANTOIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400973   CARTER, KERRY ANTOIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191402860   CARTER, KERRY ANTOIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403565   CARTER, KERRY ANTOIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403733   CARTER, KERRY ANTOIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404498   CARTER, KERRY ANTOIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404770   CARTER, KERRY ANTOIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404890   CARTER, KERRY ANTOIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404998   CARTER, KERRY ANTOIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191402420   CARTER, KERRY ANTON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191402158   EASON, MARIA E SENTENCING NO PSR West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401890   MCCOY, MALIQUE ANTONIO WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
1:00 pm 101401566   LLOYD, PAUL GREGORY WEBEX HRG RE PENDING ORDERS West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404654   MAGANA, MARCO ANTONIO EVIDENTIARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404390   BRAVO, FRANCISCO JR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404108   PETERSON, DEWARD ROBERT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402194   BARRINGTON, JOSEPH PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404476   COX, MICHAEL THOMAS PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404612   HALL, KEVIN DAVID PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171400360   KIDWELL, DANIEL ELI PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401325   KIDWELL, DANIEL ELI PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404217   MINUTELLA, MICHAEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 151402550   NOBLE, JON BRANDON PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401269   RODRIGUEZ, RAVEN MARIE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402470   JOHNSON, CALEB GAGE PROTECTIVE ORDER REVIEW West Jordan District
2:00 pm 141401561   DAVIS, ERIC BRYCE REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161403344   STRONG, AARON J REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161402117   GUTIERREZ, JASON ISACC REVIEW HEARING 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405183   TAN, JAMES WILLIAM SCHED CONF 3/COMPETENCY West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404282   TAN, JAMES WILLIAM SCHED CONF 6/COMPETENCY West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404987   FERRIN, REBECCA JEANETTE SCHEDULING CONF/DEWEY'S West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161402830   GUERRERO, LUIS RAFAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403778   KELLER, PAN JOHN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404048   PLUNKETT, QUINCEY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 175400029   SALSER, KIMBER LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404043   ASKEE, JEFFREY WILLIAM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402960   LAWRENCE, MARK MUCHNICK SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 7 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404628   VANDERMEYDEN, NICHOLAS JOHN SENTENCING West Jordan District