List of West Jordan District Hearings for Thursday 17th of September 2020      

66 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:30 am 191405100   HUBERT, BENJAMIN ALLEN INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
9:00 am 191404586   HAVILI, SIONE MGUNGUTAU PRELIMINARY HEARING 2 / ADC West Jordan District
9:00 am 161402668   DOMINGUEZ-SILVA, HECTOR WEBEX PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
10:59 am 191400729   OTT, MARK ANTHONY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401137   HANSEN, BROCK J DISPO ON OSC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401138   HANSEN, BROCK J DISPO ON OSC West Jordan District
11:00 am 161402104   SMITH, BRAXTON MICHAEL DISPO ON OSC West Jordan District
11:00 am 161402552   SMITH, BRAXTON MICHEAL DISPO ON OSC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404678   MARTINEZ, WILLIAM JACK FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
11:00 am 171403923   MICKELSON, TAYLER DANIELLE JAIL/APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191402696   MICKELSON, TAYLER DANIELLE JAIL/APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403459   MICKELSON, TAYLER DANIELLE JAIL/APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 195400015   MICKELSON, TAYLER DANIELLE JAIL/APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 161400375   NOHAVA, ADAM DENNIS JAIL/APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 161402714   NOHAVA, ADAM DENNIS JAIL/APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 161403531   NOHAVA, ADAM DENNIS JAIL/APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404594   LOPEZ, LEONARDO SALINAS JAIL/INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404173   SALAZAR, MIGUEL DESIDERIO JAIL/PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
11:00 am 141400377   CHADWICK, MICHAEL LAMAR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 181401848   CRANE, SAVANAH DAWN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 181401997   CRANE, SAVANAH DAWN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 161403091   HANSEN, WESTON JACE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 181401588   HANSEN, WESTON JACE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 181402650   MEDINA, HECTOR JOSE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404269   MEDINA, HECTOR JOSE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 161403244   RUDY, CHAD RUSSELL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 161403540   RUDY, CHAD RUSSELL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400958   FERNANDEZ, ANGEL MANUEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404981   HANSEN, BROCK JAY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191402797   MARTINEZ, WILLIAM JACK PROBATION REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
11:00 am 181401862   YOUNG, JACOB DANIEL SENTENCING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 200402620   POOLE, DIANE WEBEX IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405126   MARQUEZ, ALEXIS FEDERICO AP&P SENTENCING 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405337   REES, CHANTELLE ERICHSEN APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405227   HOLLINGSWORTH, MICHAEL JERRY CHANGE OF PLEA West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402436   BORLAND, CLARA ASHLEY ORAL ARGUMENT West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171401388   BULOW, DIANE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401626   JORGENSEN, SHEENA MARIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161402957   KIRSTINE, JOBEE SIMON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402346   LUCAS, RABON SANTIAGO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401442   MITCHELL, KIMBERLY ANNE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405396   REES, CHANTELLE ERICHSEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404111   STEWART, DANIEL JOHN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 111401672   YELSMA, CODY ALAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400552   NICHOLS, CHETT JEREMY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 141401876   WIGGINS, WILLIAM FRANK PIA REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404609   MAHON, ELIZABETH ANN PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401767   WANOSIK, MAYDA MISHON PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402540   WANOSIK, MAYDA MISHON PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403651   NIELSEN, KEN EUGENE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404497   RASMUSSEN, SKYLER MATTHEW PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400645   UNGRICHT, RICHARD W PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403138   RAMIREZ, JESUS URIEL RESET JURY TRIAL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403601   FERRY, STEPHANIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404408   GLINES, LORI ANN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 081400094   TOUTAI, NANISENI F SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405411   WANOSIK, MAYDA MISHON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400937   FRANCE, CHRISTOPHER IAN ANDR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403387   BEASLEY, PRESTON JOHN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404472   STOWE, IVAN M SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400367   STOWE, IVAN MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404930   SLAYMAKER, RYAN LAMAR SENTENCING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402865   STEPHENSON, BRENT SENTENCING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 131401162   ALCALDE, PABLO ANTONIO STATUS HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403458   HUGHES, ASHLEY STATUS HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404371   SHINOST, SEAN ROBERT TREATMENT REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District