List of West Jordan District Hearings for Tuesday 15th of September 2020      

130 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:30 am 191405295   ESPER, ASHLY KARIE INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191404748   MARTINEZ, JAMES VINCENT INITIAL APPEARANCE/CARBON CO West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400984   VO, HUDDUC DING INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET West Jordan District
9:00 am 200402027   SCHOW, TIMOTHY MOTION HEARING West Jordan District
9:00 am 084401006   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM TELE/MODIFIED PROTECTIVE ORDER West Jordan District
10:00 am 074401215   INT: OFFICE OF RECOVERY SERVICES TELE/MOTION HEARING West Jordan District
10:00 am 084400336   INT: OFFICE OF RECOVERY SERVICES TELE/MOTION HEARING West Jordan District
10:00 am 114402097   INT: OFFICE OF RECOVERY SERVICES TELE/MOTION HEARING West Jordan District
10:00 am 124400327   INT: OFFICE OF RECOVERY SERVICES TELE/MOTION HEARING West Jordan District
10:00 am 134401237   INT: OFFICE OF RECOVERY SERVICES TELE/MOTION HEARING West Jordan District
10:00 am 184401605   INT: OFFICE OF RECOVERY SERVICES TELE/MOTION HEARING West Jordan District
10:00 am 124402039   INT: OFFICE OF RECOVERY SERVICES TELEPHONE MOTION HEARING West Jordan District
10:59 am 181402409   ORTEGA, ISAIAH ERNIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 6 - UDC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401799   MORSE, JEFFREY THOUMAS JAIL/APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403385   MORSE, JEFFREY THOUMAS JAIL/APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404139   MORSE, JEFFREY THOUMAS JAIL/APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 181403224   ROMERO, ELISIO EUGENE JAIL/APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 175400062   ALSOP, JOSHUA JAMES JAIL/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191402184   BARRERA, ADAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/SLCPS West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403338   FRKOVICH, BRACKEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404527   FRKOVICH, BRACKEN KEITH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
11:00 am 171404311   MOLINA, JESUS WEBEX FINAL PRETRIAL CONF/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403097   ALOGAILI, HOOD A WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191405351   ALOGAILI, HOOD A WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401890   MCCOY, MALIQUE ANTONIO WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
11:00 am 181402980   VEGA-RODRIGUEZ, ANGEL JAMIL WEBEX OSC 4/TRAIL/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404432   HALLS, DANIEL ALAN WEBEX PTC 2/TRIAL STATUS West Jordan District
11:00 am 191405157   HALLS, DANIEL ALAN WEBEX PTC 2/TRIAL STATUS West Jordan District
11:00 am 171402408   MOLINA, JESUS WEBEX PTC/TRAILING 171404311 West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403072   WALTON, STEVEN PAUL WEBEX SENTENCING 4/BAIL HRG West Jordan District
1:30 pm 104400246   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM EVIDENTIARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401486   KENDALL, DAVID JEFFREY AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401735   LUGO, AARON MAXWELL AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404343   SIMPSON, BRAD LEA AP&P SENTENCING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400707   TROYER, DENNIS LEE AP&P SENTENCING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401726   HOLLADAY, SAMANTHA AP&P SENTENCING 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400486   HOLLADAY, SAMANTHA DESIRAY AP&P SENTENCING 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402123   HOLLADAY, SAMANTHA DESIRAY AP&P SENTENCING 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171403962   BANTA, STEFFEN COLT APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE #2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402942   BANTA, STEFFEN COLT APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE #2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400357   BANTA, STEFFEN COLTER APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE #2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401830   MARTIN, CODY ALAN APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DEWEYS West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404683   BIGNER, JUSTIN MICHAEL ARRAIGNMENT/PRETRIAL CONF West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404786   FARR, MICHAEL CHARLES ARRAIGNMENT/PRETRIAL CONF West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404593   SAUNDERS, CHRISTOPHER DEAN ARRAIGNMENT/PRETRIAL CONF West Jordan District
2:00 pm 144400823   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM GAL REQ FOR HEARING/TELE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403444   MARTINEZ, CHRISTINA DENISE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 185400107   NOBLE, TANNER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403354   NOBLE, TANNER STEVEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401781   ANDERSON, JEFFREY ALLEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE #2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171403471   BERG, JAMI DIANE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE #2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402410   CHAMPION, TRAVIS CORY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE #2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161400508   MAURITZ, CHRISTINE HEDWIG ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE #2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401787   MURPHY, MERLAN MICHAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE #2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402452   NELSON, NATHANIAL REES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE #2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161402204   STEVENS, JESSICA B ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403628   JENSEN, CARL WAYNE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404696   FLOREZ, TAYLOR SHANE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/AP&P West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405040   FLOREZ, TAYLOR SHANE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/AP&P West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404303   YOUNG, LESLIE LEROY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/SLCPS West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402020   JOLLEY, TROY LYN PIA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE #11 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171403697   OLVERA-DELUNA, LUIS JERRY PIA REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171404167   PACK, TARA JEAN PIA REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404039   JACKSON, KYLIE MARIA PLEA IN ABEYANCE REVIEW HRG West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171404376   KNOBEL, KAMERON J PLEA IN ABEYANCE REVIEW HRG West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402843   LEMASTER, NEISHA MARILYN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161402501   MAGERA, SAMANTHA ANN PROBATION REVIEW HEARING 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171404592   HEISEY, VALERIE MAY PROBATION REVIEW HEARING 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404775   SARGENT, KELLY REVIEW HEARING #2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402081   DANIELS, MARIA GUADALUPE REVIEW/INFORMAL DIVERSION HRG West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404484   WATSON, GREGORY MARTIN SCHED CONF/OUT OF CUSTODY West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401636   STURDIVANT, COTY L SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404698   TAUFA, SIOSIANE TAEMANISA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403536   JOLLEY, TROY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE #10 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405342   HALLS, NATALIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE #2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405327   DURAN, DEZTINEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE #3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 195400187   GALVEZ, SANDRA LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE #3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404209   AVILA, RYLEY GILBERTO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE #4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 151402850   BIGNER, JUSTIN MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE / TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405330   MARSHALL, PIETER C SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401770   FARR, MELYNDA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405303   FISHER, QUINTON ERIC SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405319   TURLEY, AARON CARL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405362   FARRER, GREGORY WADE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405367   FARRER, GREGORY WADE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405376   MURRAY, RASHELLE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404051   BIRD, BYRON C SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405141   HEAPS, AMANDA MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403655   HEISEY, VALERIE MAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 6 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402299   STEVENS, JESSICA BETH SENTENCING 6 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403956   HOFFMAN, WILLIAM KENT SLCO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400866   KRESSER, DOUGLAS JARED SLCO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE #3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400876   KRESSER, DOUGLAS JARED SLCO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE #3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405067   KRESSER, JARAD DOUGLAS SLCO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE #3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 195400062   HAVEA, FOLAUHOLA HELOTU SLCPS SENTENCING 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404058   SMITH, JEREMY VICTOR SLCPS SENTENCING 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404938   EPPS, GARLAND TROYNELL WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT/PRETRIAL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403678   CASIDA, JERI LEE WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT/PTC 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402731   KEARSLEY, KAYLEE NICOLE WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404552   KEMPLE, ALEXIA CORINNE WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404889   MARKHAM, TIMOTHY DALE WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401241   SAVAGE, LIAM MATTHEW WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404800   CURTIS, BRIAN KEITH WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400603   ALATINI, HEMALOTO WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 175400163   BRAMBLE, STEVEN MARK WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403493   HOLDMAN, TREAVOR VAN WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401947   DAY, MATTHEW ROY WEBEX OSC/TRAILING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403647   BURRIS, BUSTER LLOYD WEBEX PRETRIAL CONF 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404348   SIMMONS, JOSHUA GLEN WEBEX PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402929   STRINGHAM, BRETT ALAN WEBEX PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403858   AHMADZADEH, OMID WEBEX PROBATION REVIEW West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403579   AHMADZADEH, OMID WEBEX PROBATION REVIEW West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405173   AHMADZADEH, OMID WEBEX PROBATION REVIEW HRG West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161403402   WILLIAMS, CORTNEY WEBEX PROBATION REVIEW HRG 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403660   WATSON, MARK GLOVER WEBEX PTC /TRIAL STATUS West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171402738   PHERNAMBUCQ, JAMES WEBEX REVIEW PROTECTIVE ORDER West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171403447   PHERNAMBUCQ, JAMES M WEBEX REVIEW PROTECTIVE ORDER West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402567   DAY, MATTHEW R WEBEX SCHDULING CONF 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405113   GABRON, NICHOLAS JOHNNY WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401521   FLORES, SAMUEL RICARDO WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 10 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404332   BARBOZA, ELIZABETH SANTIAGO WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403617   PETERSEN, NICHOLAS JAMES WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405142   ROBERSON, DEMOAN RODNEY WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402844   DAY, MATTHEW ROY WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402185   VARLESE, BENJAMIN PETER WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402783   GUYNN, SAMUEL ALLEN WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405225   RODRIGUEZ, FERNANDO WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404953   BOONE, TAILOR RAE WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 175400086   BATH, CHRISTINE WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 7 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401393   MARKHAM, TIMOTHY DALE WEBEX SENTENCING West Jordan District