List of West Jordan District Hearings for Thursday 10th of September 2020      

170 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:30 am 191405333   LANDSVERK, JOSEPH JAY INITIAL APPEARANCE/PTS SET West Jordan District
10:00 am 181402843   MASON-LERVICK, MARC CHRISTOPHER APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/TRAIL West Jordan District
10:00 am 181404685   MASON-LERVICK, MARC CHRISTOPHER APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/TRAIL West Jordan District
10:00 am 191402826   HAWK, DUANE KEITH PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3/TRAIL West Jordan District
10:00 am 191404929   MARION, JUSTIN RASHAD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3/ UTAH West Jordan District
10:00 am 191405055   HAWK, DUANE KEITH SS PRELIMINARY HEARING 2 West Jordan District
10:30 am 200402364   TANNER, LADD W IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY / WEBEX West Jordan District
10:59 am 191403917   MARTINEZ, CLEM PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 5/UDC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400271   IEROMNIMON, GEORGE MICHAEL PHIL AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181404394   BEVANS, KYLE JAMES AP&P OSC 5 / TRAIL / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400404   DANSIE, BRANDON REX APP ORDER SHOW CAUSE 2/UTAH CO West Jordan District
11:00 am 165400122   CRESPIN, CELIA MARIA APP ORDER SHOW CAUSE 3/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 171402236   LARSEN, BRITTANY CHANTEL APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181400361   LARSEN, BRITTANY CHANTEL APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400715   ELLIS, SANDRA KATHLEEN APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 171402770   ALLRED, JASON DEAN EVIDENTIARY HEARING/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181400659   ALLRED, JASON DEAN EVIDENTIARY HEARING/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400467   ALLRED, JASON DEAN EVIDENTIARY HEARING/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403099   NELSON, JASON WILLIAM JAIL/SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
11:00 am 181403641   WILKINSON, JOSHUA ORDER SHOW CAUSE/SANPETE CO West Jordan District
11:00 am 181403180   LARSEN, BRITTANY CHANTEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181404050   LARSEN, BRITTANY CHANTEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 171403470   OVERSTREET, TRISTAN HENRY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403368   WILKINSON, JOSHUA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/SANPETE CO West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403376   WILKINSON, JOSHUA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/SANPETE CO West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400570   FRANCISCO, MIRRAKLE MYLYK OSC / REST. REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401304   LINT, GAGE MCCLELLAN OSC 3 / TRAIL / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404426   KOOYMAN, BRAYDEN SCHEDULING CONF 2/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191402504   CARDENAS, ANGELICA REBECCA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191405375   LAM, NHUAN NGUYEN SENTENCING / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181400607   LLEWELYN, JUSTIN GARY SENTENCING / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181402167   OREILLY, GARY CHRISTOPHER SENTENCING/ADC West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404015   NATE, LUCAS RAY AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 151402194   ORTEGA, CHRISTOPHER A AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171400645   ORTEGA, CHRISTOPHER A AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171400703   ORTEGA, CHRISTOPHER A AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171400456   ORTEGA, CHRISTOPHER ALBINO AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171401196   ORTEGA, CHRISTOPHER ALBINO AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171402086   ORTEGA, CHRISTOPHER ALBINO AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400946   WRIGHT, JESSICA HALEE AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402824   OLIVAS, RAUL AP&P OSC 2 / B&B BA West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402900   CISNEROS, ALISHA HEATHER APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400815   DEVALL, RYAN LESLIE APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171400018   IPSON, BREANA DAWN APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403254   IPSON, BREANA DAWN APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404829   LIEDING, SCOTT ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402160   MENDEZ, TANIA SUZUKI ARRAIGNMENT 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403113   SONNTAG, KATRINA ARRAIGNMENT 2/TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400288   WOODS, TERRY ELLEN ARRAIGNMENT 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401133   RUBIO-OLVERA, JUAN MAURICIO R ARRAIGNMENT 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404147   BREESE, DWAYNE MCPHERSON COMPETENCY HEARING/STATE HOSP West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403129   CRONEY, ABRAM CADE DISPOSITION HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405393   GATLUAK, NYASUDAY JAMES DISPOSITION HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403948   JEWELL, LOGAN DISPOSITION HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404144   KING, KODY J DISPOSITION HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402625   VANDUREN, LARIN JAMES DISPOSITION HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405190   KING, KODY J DISPOSITION HEARING 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400851   TAHTAMUNI, RAEF DISPOSITION HEARING 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403401   GISA, ALEX SAOLATOGA EVIDENTIARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 011101002   NICHOLS, RICHARD ANTHONY FINAL REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405325   SORENSON, MIRANDA RAYE INITIAL APPEAR/SCHED CONF West Jordan District
2:00 pm 195400203   SORENSON, MIRANDA RAYE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SCHED CONF West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161403458   ANDERSEN, BROOKE DUNNETT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161401807   ATONIO, REA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400737   CORBETT, JESSICA LYNN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404797   HARMER, MADELINE C ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400128   HARMER, MADELINE C ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400297   HARMER, MADELINE C ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402234   HARMER, MADELINE CRAIG ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403186   HARMER, MADELINE CRAIG ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171404441   HERSHBERGER, VICTOR B ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402111   HERSHBERGER, VICTOR BURTON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402112   HERSHBERGER, VICTOR BURTON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403325   HERSHBERGER, VICTOR BURTON JR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402907   JACKSON, SHALAMAR RENEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404903   LARSEN, MELISSA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401316   NATE, LUCUS RAY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402376   ORTEGA, YOVANI JESUS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402441   ORTEGA, YOVANI JESUS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401900   SORENSON, MIRANDA RAYE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403623   SORENSON, MIRANDA RAYE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402565   TRIMMER, ERIK JERMAIN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403701   VANWEERD, GARRIT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402781   VANWEERD, GARRIT WAYNE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403861   WILSON, DOUGLAS TAYLOR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 185400121   BARRETT, LEXI RAE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402118   DEVOOGD, JARED PAUL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161403394   EASTMAN, DESTRY WAYNE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403637   GARCIA, MALIK CAMERON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402423   GARCIA, MALIK CAMRON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402141   HUDDELL, ROBIN LYNNE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161403083   JENSEN, MARY ELLEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 131400272   LEYBA, ISAIAH GABRIEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400846   MAJORS, BRANDON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405012   MAJORS, BRANDON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405011   MAJORS, BRANDON H ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404713   MAJORS, BRANDON HALSTON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 151401045   GATLUAK, NYASUDAY J ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2/TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400890   MODES, MATTHEW ISAIAH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403159   MODES, MATTHEW ISAIAH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171402348   SPEIRS, TREVOR SHANE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401727   SPEIRS, TREVOR SHANE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403125   PARROTT, GERALD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404371   PARROTT, GERALD ASTIN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403263   LIEDING, SCOTT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4/TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402810   TRUJILLO, ALYZAI VICTORIA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/PIA West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404223   BURRUP, JOSHUA DAVID PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405212   MILLER, MICHAEL PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403771   MORRIS, KENDALL R PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405422   PELLECER, JASLENNE PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404847   SONNTAG, KATRINA PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400848   SORENSON, MIRANDA RAYE PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402267   SORENSON, MIRANDA RAYE PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404226   SORENSON, MIRANDA RAYE PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402982   GARCIA, DIVINE D PRELIMINARY HEARING 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402299   OLIVAS, EASTON RENE PRELIMINARY HEARING 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402332   IRIZARRY, ALEXUS DIAMONDAE PRETRIAL CONF / RESET JURY West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402887   AJING, YAI PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171401786   CHANCE, MICHAEL DEAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403875   DUFFIN, JAMES MARLO III PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402806   AJING, YAI PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 / TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403959   MCDANIEL, MICHAEL TIMOTHY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2/ADC West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171403484   RUBIO-OLVERA, JUAN MAURICIO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161400122   FISILAU, VILIAMI MAFI REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161402471   FISILAU, VILIAMI MAFI REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 151403127   GARCIA, MELISSA SUE REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161403000   GARCIA, MELISSA SUE REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171400493   GARCIA, MELISSA SUE REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171400536   GARCIA, MELISSA SUE REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 151401472   SILVA, HUGO RENE REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400352   USSERY, KRAY WAYNE REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400829   USSERY, KRAY WAYNE REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401618   VACA, GIOVANNI ANDRES REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400018   VANSETERS, NOAH JACOB REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403235   WARNER, ASHLEY DAWN REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400077   RICHARD, MONICA REVIEW HEARING 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401536   HUTCHINGS, KODY WAYNE REVIEW HEARING/ADC West Jordan District
2:00 pm 081402642   MARTINEZ, ERNEST THEODORE REVIEW REST PYMTS 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405243   CUEVAS, JOSE MANUEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405263   IPSON, BREANA DAWN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405252   RAMIREZ, ESTEVON ANTHONY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161400880   SHUMATE, NATHAN ZACHARY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161401239   SHUMATE, NATHAN ZACHARY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161401918   SHUMATE, NATHAN ZACHARY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400906   THOMSON, COREY L SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403360   BEAGLEY, RAYMOND BLAINE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161401097   ORTEGA, LAURA ANN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 195400211   PACE, STEVEN JEFFREY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404772   WALL, KYLE MADISON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404170   WHITE, BRIANNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403337   WHITE, BRIANNE C SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 195400193   WITZEL, ALAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403283   ARCHULETTA, LONNY SHENANDOAH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404732   CALZONCINTH, JOSE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403124   MITCHELL, ANGELIA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404669   PARROTT, GERALD ASTIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405271   ROSS, SHANNA LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 195400210   WILSON, AUDREY CHERI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403123   YOUHOUSE, STEPHEN ANDREW SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402946   CUEVAS, JOSE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 7 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401392   RADDATZ, STEFANIE LYNNE SENTENCING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402152   VAIN, WILLIAM CHARLES SENTENCING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403553   ANDERSEN, BROOKE DUNNETT SLCPS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 194400449   COOK, REBECCA TELEPHONE HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405356   BATIE, JOSHUA DYLAN WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403528   CHOPIN, CESAR EDURADO WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404395   MURDOCK, AUSTIN BRYAN WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401658   NEILSON, JARED VICTOR WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 155400063   HAIGHT, DESTRY CLAYTON JAY J WEBEX REVIEW HEARING/BEEHIVE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402171   WEBER, NATASHA ERICA WEBEX SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District