List of West Jordan District Hearings for Tuesday 8th of September 2020      

134 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:30 am 191403850   BASSI, HOLLY DAWN INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191404572   BELGARD, ROGER LEON INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEFT West Jordan District
8:30 am 191405363   CANTERBERRY, SHEILA ANN INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET West Jordan District
8:30 am 110409456   JULIAN, SHAUN WEBEX GARNISHMENT HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 180404656   HERRERA, SUGEYLIS WEBEX GARNISHMENT HRG West Jordan District
8:45 am 194400529   OFFICE OF RECOVERY SERVICES PRETRIAL CONFERENCE/TELE/CONF West Jordan District
9:15 am 134401631   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM TELE/REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
10:00 am 184400940   VALENCIA CIFUENTES, EDNA ROCIO HEARING / TELEPHONE CONF West Jordan District
10:00 am 104402466   ORS MOTION HEARING/TELEPHONIC West Jordan District
10:00 am 181403199   MONTOYA, NICHOLAS EDWARD TELEPHONE CONFERENCE West Jordan District
10:30 am 200400777   EDENS, AUSTIN GARNISHEE OSC / TELEPHONE CONF West Jordan District
10:45 am 170409721   NOBLE, VALENTINA GARNISHEE OSC / TELEPHONE CONF West Jordan District
10:59 am 181404603   WINKLER, BRODY JAY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 7 / UDC West Jordan District
10:59 am 191400598   WINKLER, BRODY JAY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 7 / UDC West Jordan District
10:59 am 191400702   WINKLER, BRODY JAY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 7 / UDC West Jordan District
10:59 am 191401652   WINKLER, BRODY JAY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 7 / UDC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400681   BRONSON, KEVIN DANIEL AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181404299   LAMBSON, JARED KENDALL APP OSC 2/SLCO JAIL West Jordan District
11:00 am 181404466   LAMBSON, JARED KENDALL APP OSC 2/SLCO JAIL West Jordan District
11:00 am 181404069   LAMBSON, JARED KENDALL APP OSC 5/SLCO JAIL West Jordan District
11:00 am 181400660   ARIAS, JUAN APP OSC/SLCO JAIL West Jordan District
11:00 am 151402327   RANDALL, ALISA ANN COMPETENCY HEARING/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404904   PAYAN, JOSE DISPOSITION HEARING / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404771   PAYAN, JOSE ALVARO DISPOSITION HEARING / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 171404282   ARIAS, JUAN JAIL/APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 181400435   GREGORY, SERGIO LEE JAIL/INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404722   WATSON, ZAKARI STEPHEN JAIL/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 181401278   BRONSON, KEVIN DANIEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181404366   LAMBSON, JARED KENDALL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 161402724   MEIK, ANGELA RICH PAYMENT RV HEARING/UTAH CO JAI West Jordan District
11:00 am 161402917   MEIK, ANGELA RICH PAYMENT RV HEARING/UTAH CO JAI West Jordan District
11:00 am 191402520   TAREN, THOMAS MICHAEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191402569   TAREN, THOMAS MICHAEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191405003   TAREN, THOMAS MICHAEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 / ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404132   BRONSON, KEVIN DANIEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401778   TALIULU, PIO IOASA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 / ADC West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171404437   ROMERO, BRITNEY APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171401811   ROMERO, BRITNEY RAE APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400417   ROMERO, BRITNEY RAE APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171404123   WALTON, LORI JO APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403299   JUNGEN, KIMBERLY ANNE ARRAIGNMENT 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402605   WEBSTER, TYLER KEATON BAIL/BOND HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404765   WEBSTER, TYLER KEATON BAIL/BOND HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404841   VERNIEU, SAVANNAH EVIDENTIARY HEARING 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405028   CHESLEY, BENJAMIN WADE MOTION RE: PRE TRIAL P.O. West Jordan District
2:00 pm 195400034   OZUNA, JESUS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161400668   LEWIS, LUCINDA KAY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401105   RIVADENEIRA, RICARDO DAVID ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161402870   ROBINSON, NICOLE LEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403016   ROBINSON, NICOLE LEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 151400369   DELUCA, NATHANIEL JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2/JAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171404491   HOLLAND, RYAN CHRISTOPHER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171400478   TROTTER, PAULA RUTH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171403774   TROTTER, PAULA RUTH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403703   CARDINAL, KEVIN DWAIN PIA REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404550   STEVENS, ADAM EARL PIA REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400464   JENSEN, ZACHARY G PLEA IN ABEYANCE REVIEW 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403739   ADAM, CARRIE LYNN PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404483   HOLLAND, RYAN CHRISTOPHER PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403621   MILLER, ADAM JEREMY PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404665   ROMERO, TYSON JAMES PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403465   MELGAR, CESAR ANDRE PRETRIAL CONF 3/UTAH CO JAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403797   BONANNY, OSCAR ORLANDO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400734   GARCIA, MAURICE ALEXANDER PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404680   JONES, DEREK T PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403694   SEIERSEN, SCOTT PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171403804   WILLIAMS, COLLIN ANDREW PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401352   WILLIAMS, COLLIN ANDREW PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403987   WILLIAMS, KEVIN GLADE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403795   BANGOURA, IBRAHIMA SORIBA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 /DEWEY'S West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403081   CRAIG, BRENT GARY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161401668   EMERSON, SHAWN CHRISTIAN PROBATION REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161401891   EMERSON, SHAWN CHRISTIAN PROBATION REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400512   HAYNES, DAVID LESLIE PROBATION/TREATMENT REVIEW West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402941   BEATTIE, ERIN GENE RESTITUTION HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 081402653   MILLAR, JACOB REVIEW FOR PYMTS HEARING 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401471   ALLEN, BONNIE CONDER REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403827   ARMSTRONG, FRANK WILLIAM REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402159   EINERSON, KRISTOPHER PATRICK REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401281   GOWANS, EMILY JANE REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402086   GRAY, CHASITY IRENE REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 151401575   GURROLA, DANIEL REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171402111   GURROLA, DANIEL REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404838   HANSON, HERON COLT REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401869   KEY, MARTIN NICHOLAS REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161402907   LAYBOURNE, LAURENCE RUSSELL REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171402853   LAYBOURNE, LAURENCE RUSSELL REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400785   NORDAHL, SHIRLEEN JENNIFER REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404138   RUNNING BEAR, LAWRENCE REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400114   SANCHEZ, CELESTE REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 151401657   SCHOENFELD, DERICK LEE REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400550   SMITH, BRANDON EUGENE REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403634   SOLIS, BRIAN ALCAPONE REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404598   SORRELS, STEVEN REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171403075   STILINOVICH, JOSEPH MICHAEL JR REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404218   WHITE, MADELYN REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 185400100   WHITE, MADELYN MOISELLE REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401864   WHITE, MADELYN MOISELLE REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404980   GARCIA, NICOLE LYNN SCHED CONF 3/WARRANT West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400106   CHARRON, BRANDON JEFFREY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402734   CHRISTENSEN, ERIK JAMES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402241   EVANS, SHANNON ROSE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402743   FISHER, LISA MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402363   GREEN, BENJAMIN FRANKLIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404564   STRINGER, JESSE WILLIAM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405194   HUNTER, SHAYLA MARY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 WEBEX West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404977   LANDIS, JONATHON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 WEBEX West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404872   DETOLES, KAIFAH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2/DEWEYS West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405196   FIERRO, JOHN AMMON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403057   GARCIA, NICOLE LYNN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405291   HOLLAND, RYAN CHRISTOPHER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404804   MORRISON, RUSSELL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404472   ALVARADO, LESLIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 195400184   GERLACH, JACOB AARON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402036   JUNGEN, KIMBERLY ANNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404575   SMITH, MATTHEW DAVID SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404652   HOLLAND, RYAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 6 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404787   HOLLAND, RYAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 6 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404834   HOLLAND, RYAN CHRISTOPHER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 6 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403871   TAYLOR, JOHN THOMAS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 6 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404624   SHORT, ASHLEY MAE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/ALADDIN West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404668   SHORT, ASHLEY MAE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/ALADDIN West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171404389   VIGIL, TONI ROSE MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/B&B West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401234   DELUCA, NATHANIEL JAMES SENTENCING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404602   JOHNSON, MELANIE JO SENTENCING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403052   MACKENZIE, KATHRYN MARIE SENTENCING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404597   SIZEMORE, GREGG LARKIN SENTENCING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401906   TSOSIE, KATHARINE ANN SENTENCING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403604   MORRISON, RUSSELL WILLIAM SENTENCING 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402058   BURR, SHAYLEE SENTENCING/APP West Jordan District
2:00 pm 195400167   BURR, SHAYLEE SENTENCING/APP West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405134   SMITH, DARIN MCFARLON SLCO PROB/ ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404717   PETTIS, KRISTIAN ALONZO SLCO SENTENCING 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161402274   GUTIERREZ, JODY CHERIE WARRANT HEARING West Jordan District