List of West Jordan District Hearings for Tuesday 1st of September 2020      

148 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:30 am 191405254   BEACKSTEAD, BRYCE INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402793   MANUO, KEN MILLER INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191402483   CURTIS, DESIRAE INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEFENDANT West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401987   MOOSE, DAVID DUANE INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEFT SET West Jordan District
8:30 am 194400425   FULLER, EMILLIA TELE/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:15 am 134401503   INT: OFFICE OF RECOVERY OFFICES TELE/REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
10:59 am 171402863   ROBINSON, JASON EARL AP&P SENTENCING/PRISON West Jordan District
10:59 am 171403366   ALBASIS-ALBASIS, NASOUH FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
10:59 am 191404884   ZIRKEL, SHAWN DAVID SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
10:59 am 191405143   FONSECA, JOSE WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 3/PRISON West Jordan District
10:59 am 191405064   NAVARRO, ERNESTO WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 8/PRISON West Jordan District
11:00 am 191400203   THOMAS, DEVIN LEE AP&P OSC 3 - ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 171403517   OLSON, JACE DEREC AP&P OSC/ ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 181404253   OLSON, JACE DEREC AP&P OSC/ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191402968   THOMAS, DEVIN LEE APP OSC/REVIEW 3 - ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 171403403   DJASSERA, RICHARD MBAYE FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
11:00 am 171403406   LECLAIR, DODJIM FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403097   ALOGAILI, HOOD A JAIL/APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191405351   ALOGAILI, HOOD A JAIL/APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401389   BANKS, SHELBY E JAIL/APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 171400009   BANKS, SHELBY ELIZABETH JAIL/APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191402163   BANKS, SHELBY ELIZABETH JAIL/APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191402697   BANKS, SHELBY ELIZABETH JAIL/APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191405401   BANKS, SHELBY ELIZABETH JAIL/APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191402818   LEONARD, ANTHONY MICHAEL JAIL/APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401890   MCCOY, MALIQUE ANTONIO JAIL/APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 181404165   PARKER, RICHARD MARCUS JAIL/APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191405337   REES, CHANTELLE ERICHSEN JAIL/APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401026   DILLENBECK, AMBER DAWN JAIL/SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
11:00 am 181400480   MOON, JESSIE JILL JAIL/SENTENCING West Jordan District
11:00 am 141400377   CHADWICK, MICHAEL LAMAR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 161403091   HANSEN, WESTON JACE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 181401588   HANSEN, WESTON JACE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403091   JAMES, AMANDA CORINNE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191405153   JAMES, AMANDA CORINNE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401445   JAMES, AMANDA CORRINE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 171403970   LECLAIRE, DODJIM ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191405396   REES, CHANTELLE ERICHSEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 171402862   TIMOTEO, BILLY SOSAIA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 171403117   TIMOTEO, BILLY SOSAIA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 181404353   TIMOTEO, BILLY SOSAIA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 171402413   WILSON, LUCAS ANTHONY OSC 4/OUT OF STATE DEFT West Jordan District
11:00 am 181402409   ORTEGA, ISAIAH ERNIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 5 - ADC West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401399   FREE, KATIE NICOLE WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191402693   FREE, KATIE NICOLE WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191405128   FREE, KATIE NICOLE WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401121   FREE, KATIE NICOLE WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
11:00 am 191401676   FREE, KATIE NICOLE WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
11:00 am 191403486   FREE, KATIE NICOLE WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
11:00 am 191405006   MACHA, STEVE JUANA WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/UTAH West Jordan District
11:00 am 195400200   WESSMAN, MATTHEW RICHARD WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/UTAH West Jordan District
11:00 am 191404675   WESSMAN, MATTHEW RICHARD WEBEX PLEA IN ABEYANCE RV/UTAH West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401282   JOHNSON, ASHLEY ANNE AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403239   JONES, NICKLAUS TEDDY AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404499   PAYNE, JIMMY W AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404703   HANNERT, NICHOLAS REMMINGTON AP&P OSC #4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171401257   FLOWERS, CHRISTIAN JEROME APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/WARRAN West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171402414   FLOWERS, CHRISTIAN JEROME APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/WARRAN West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401125   FLOWERS, CHRISTIAN JEROME APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/WARRAN West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403556   OLIVER, ANDREA LEE APP OSC 2/BEEHIVE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404871   SILCOX, DANIEL PAUL ARRAIGNMENT/PRETRIAL CONF West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404228   MOSER, SKYLER GRANT ARRAIGNMENT/PRETRIAL CONF 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171404333   DAVIS, ASHLEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404746   FLORES, ANTHONY EDUARDO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161402204   STEVENS, JESSICA B ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400616   TAYLOR, DESIRAE LANAE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404812   TAYLOR, DESIRAE LANAE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403524   TENORIO, ERIK MIGUEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161401177   JOHNSON, TEANDRE MICHAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE #3/FED West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400903   DAVIS, MIKAYALA NICOLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400655   ROBLES, HAILEY ANTONETTE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 185400017   NAVEJAR, BENJAMIN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191400956   OLIVARES, SANDRA JESSICA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401905   PAWWINNEE, MARIE MORNINGSTAR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401606   PARKER, KRISTEN ELLEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/AP&P West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161403409   MORRISON, JAMIE ABEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/APP West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401401   IBRAHIM, WALLY ABDUL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/B&B West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161402245   MAESTAS-GARCIA, MIA MICHELLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/B&B West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401707   FLOWERS, CHRISTIAN JEROME ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/BAD BOYS West Jordan District
2:00 pm 151401108   JEFFERIES, SHAWN TAYLOR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/FINE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405384   NELSON, MICHELLE LYNN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/SLCPS West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161403500   COBY, CHARLES MICHAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171400151   COBY, CHARLES MICHAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404315   COBY, CHARLES MICHAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/TRAIL West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402020   JOLLEY, TROY LYN PIA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE #10 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161401871   FELAND, WENDY SUE PLEA IN ABEYANCE REVIEW West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404495   EDGAR, FRANKLIN JACKSON PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181401610   CHAVEZ-ZUNIGA, VICTOR NAUM PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402613   HANAKEAWE, AMANDA THORA PROBATION REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402728   HICKS, MICHAEL TODD PROBATION REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 101401678   MANGUM, JAMIE NICHOLE PROBATION REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403044   MCDANIEL, CHELSEA RENEE REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400968   MORRISON, DILLON ROBERT REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 101402236   JOHNSON, JARED K REVIEW HEARING 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402812   TENORIO, ERIK MIGUEL REVIEW HEARING 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402081   DANIELS, MARIA GUADALUPE REVIEW/INFORMAL DIVERSION HRG West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404060   POSTLETHWAIT, DYLAN WAYNE SCHEDULING CONF 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405225   RODRIGUEZ, FERNANDO SCHEDULING CONF 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161400304   JOHNSON, DAVID LYNN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE #3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404969   KNIGHT, LISA ROBINSON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE #3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402727   MARTINEZ, CANDICE MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE #4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404196   MARTINEZ, CANDICE MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE #4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404503   NEWBY, ALISHA LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE #5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403536   JOLLEY, TROY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE #9 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404746   DOBSON, THOMAS JAMES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405319   TURLEY, AARON CARL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404972   BAKER, BRET SCOT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405078   DOMINGUEZ, VLADIMIR BIBIANO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405079   HONEYCUTT, ASHLEY NICOLE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401251   MOSES, ASHTON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405287   OLIVARES, SANDRA JESSICA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404953   BOONE, TAILOR RAE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404367   OLIVARES, SANDRA JESSICA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404532   OLIVARES, SANDRA JESSICA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171403269   BERG, ANTHONY JOHN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 6 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403827   ENRIQUEZ, JUAN ANDRES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 8 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403938   ENRIQUEZ, JUAN ANDRES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 8 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401067   HATCHER, JOHN BARRINGTON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 8 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401042   ENRIQUEZ, JUAN ANDRES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 9 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181402299   STEVENS, JESSICA BETH SENTENCING 5 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402176   ULUGIA, PAUL VOI SENTENCING/AP&P West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171403586   SUAAVA, MALCOLM MALU SLCO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403678   CASIDA, JERI LEE WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT/PTC 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404205   JACOBSON, STACY LAMB WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT/PTC 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405043   MERCADO, CARLOS JR WEBEX ARRAINGMENT/PTC 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 185400149   CHRISTENSEN, VANESSA NICOLE WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403645   LAUTAIMI, AARON WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171403575   LAUTAIMI, AARON AMUIA WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401950   LAUTAIMI, AARON AMUIA WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191401951   LAUTAIMI, AARON AMUIA WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403429   LAUTAIMI, AARON AMUIA WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181400603   ALATINI, HEMALOTO WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 161402680   HERNANDEZ, JESSICA DAWN WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403493   HOLDMAN, TREAVOR VAN WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181404348   SIMMONS, JOSHUA GLEN WEBEX PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403768   SIMS, MICHAEL RILEY WEBEX PROBATION REVIEW West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402262   CARROLL, JESSE CHRIS WEBEX PROBATION REVIEW 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403418   ADDINGTON, CHRISTOPHER DOW WEBEX PROBATION REVIEW HRG West Jordan District
2:00 pm 171402636   RIGBY, DALLIN JOHN WEBEX PROBATION REVIEW HRG 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191403863   BOWLES, CASSANDRA WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405026   HERZOG, SABRINA A WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 4 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402817   BOWLES, CASSANDRA WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 7 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402057   TWIGGS, JEFFREY BOYD WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 7 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191404578   BLAKELY, CHASE WEBEX SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191402664   MOSES, ASHTON RHEA WEBEX SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 181403519   WAGEMAN, JESSICA D WEBEX SENTENCING 2 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 191405414   WAGEMAN, JESSICA D WEBEX SENTENCING 2 West Jordan District
3:00 pm 191402021   FLORES-ROSALES, REYNA MOTION HEARING West Jordan District