List of West Jordan District Hearings for Thursday 28th of March 2019      

312 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:25 am 181402852   DALEY, CRAIG ALLEN INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:25 am 191400692   GILES, BRYAN EDWARD INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:25 am 191400503   EATCHEL, GARY CRAIG INITIAL APPEARANCE/PRISON West Jordan District
8:25 am 191400533   EATCHEL, GARY CRAIG INITIAL APPEARANCE/PRISON West Jordan District
8:25 am 191400477   HARPER, JAMES DANIEL INITIAL APPEARANCE/USP West Jordan District
8:30 am 161402902   TAIT, ALLISON AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403320   FINGER-AZAR, HAYDEN CHANCE ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400449   TROTTER, MICHAEL DAHL BAIL/BOND HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 171404253   SPERRY, BRYANT CHANGE OF PLEA/SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400230   REAM, GUY ALMA COMPETENCY STATUS HEARING 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400024   GRACZYK, ROCKY ANDREWS DISPOSITION HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403003   LARSEN, MICHAEL SETH DISPOSITION HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401894   HENDERSON, ROBERT CECIL FINAL PRETRIAL CONF West Jordan District
8:30 am 171404082   RUIZ, RON CARLOS FINAL PRETRIAL CONF West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401518   DRANSFIELD, ANDREW MARK FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403244   DRUCE, TYLER KENNETH FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400538   HARTLEY-JOHNSON, KERIA JESSICA FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403820   PARKER, JEFFREY LEE FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403550   BRITTON, TRENT S FINAL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 161403272   DE LEON, CINDY VANNESA FINAL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400771   DICKSON, LARISSA CAMILLE INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400758   ELLIS, MARVIN BARNES INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400744   ENCE, TALMAGE CHARLES INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400779   HENDRICKS, JESSICA LEE INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400778   HOUSTON, DEE J INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400777   JUMPER, MICHAEL INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400761   MANESS, IAN ALARIC INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400757   MARTINEZ, JASON PAUL INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400743   MASSA, JOHN ANTHONY INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400742   MEDINA, MARIA GUADALUPE INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400648   RAMIREZ, EMMA MARIE INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400766   SAMANI, LYNSIE INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400780   STOTT, KAYLA BRYNN INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 101402768   PEREZ, CELERINO CARDENAS INITIAL APPEARANCE/B&B West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402059   KRIZMAN, DANIEL JOHN INITIAL APPEARANCE/BEEHIVE West Jordan District
8:30 am 195400035   WILLIAMS, KIMBERLY ANN INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEFENDANT S West Jordan District
8:30 am 195400029   LOSEE, DON FERRIL INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEWEY'S West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401726   HANSON, JOEL JURY TRIAL West Jordan District
8:30 am 171400782   ABAD-GONZALEZ, KRISTEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171403480   BRADLEY, XAVIER DEQUEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 185400122   CHRISTIANSEN, SHAWN MICHAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 161400819   GIBBONS, MATTHEW LEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171403321   GOMEZ, MORGAN CHANDLER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171401597   HALSTEAD, THOMAS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 161402641   KELLY, BRIEN ONEIL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 161403300   MADSEN, SARAH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 151401014   MILLER, MATHEW RAYMOND ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403699   PEREZ-RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS ANTONIO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171402057   PUENTE, JESSE MILES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171401905   SCHOFIELD, SARAH ANNA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401900   SORENSON, MIRANDA RAYE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403623   SORENSON, MIRANDA RAYE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402956   SPEARS, ISAAC SCOTT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171401840   STOCK-BINGHAM, JAMII LYN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171402637   STOLL, ALEXIS ANTONIA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 151400302   STORR, THOMAS MICHAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400035   UNUTOA, WILLIAM LETOA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 161402535   WILCOCK, HENRY CORREY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404756   DEAL, RANDY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403441   DEAL, RANDY P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 171403969   GOMEZ, MORGAN CHANDLER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 165400094   LAO, SATEKI HAROLD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 171403527   TALAMANTES, JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 171403208   HAUCK, KAYLA ALANNA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 171400368   CEJA, NEFTALI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400635   CEJA, NEFTALI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 West Jordan District
8:30 am 161402989   FELDER, KEYSHON MALIK ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 West Jordan District
8:30 am 161403016   AVELINO-HINOJOSA, JOSE G ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 5 West Jordan District
8:30 am 171403459   BARRON, NATASHA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400962   BARRON, NATASHA ELIZABETH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 171403932   HENDER, JARED MALCOLM ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 161402781   KYNASTON, THOMAS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 171402598   KYNASTON, THOMAS JAY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 161403285   LONGMORE, AMANDA EVELYN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 171400563   NUNLEY, SAMANTHA LEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401129   NUNLEY, SAMANTHA LEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 171401488   ALBAKAWI, FAHIM ABID ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 171400187   MAGALOGO, DARREN RONALD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/PIA West Jordan District
8:30 am 151400914   RENNER, EDITH ALICE OSC 2/JAIL WARRANT West Jordan District
8:30 am 161401944   RENNER, EDITH ALICE OSC 2/JAIL WARRANT West Jordan District
8:30 am 171404153   COWAN, TRAVIS ARTHUR OSC/JAIL WARRANT 4 West Jordan District
8:30 am 161401177   JOHNSON, TEANDRE MICHAEL OSC/REVIEW West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403822   TAYLOR, MARCUS BRYAN OSC/SENT 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 161400826   HENDERSON, ROBERT OSC/TRAILING West Jordan District
8:30 am 171401194   BERG, IAN W OSC/UTAH CO JAIL 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 171402796   GARCIA, MAXIMILIANO MARCEL PRETRIAL CONF 2/DIVERSION West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403358   AGUIRRE, ARNULFO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404099   CAZARES, GILBERTO RIOS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403261   MAGERS, ARRON JAMES PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404647   PETERSEN, ANDREW CRAIG PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400242   PUENTE, JESSE MILES PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404177   RENFROW, ISAAC ANDRE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171404601   TRIMIAR, TOMMY GERMAINE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403622   LEONE, PAUL MICHAEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400669   LEE, MANDY MAE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 5/FINAL West Jordan District
8:30 am 185400172   HERRERA, LINDSEY NICOLE PTC/TRIAL DE NOVO West Jordan District
8:30 am 185400103   PETERSEN, JORDAN JON REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400205   WILLIAMS, JOSHUA PAUL REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 151402167   ANGUS-RICHARDS, KASEY JOHN REVIEW HEARING 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 111401201   ROBINSON, ETHAN WAYNE REVIEW HEARING/AG PYMTS West Jordan District
8:30 am 171402739   BENSON, TRACEE RANAE REVIEW HRG/TERM OF PIA West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401897   VARGAS, EVAN SCOTT REVIEW RE: REST PYMTS SETUP 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401847   PATTERSON, ERIK VAUGHN LEE RMOMS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400051   MEYER, DOUGLAS CRAIG SCHD CONF 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404279   ANDERSON, BROOK CHARLES SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404741   KAY, JESSICA SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400081   LUNA, ANA KARINA SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400145   SOLEMON, KHURRAM SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 185400176   DALTON, LONNIE BRENT SCHED CONF 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403386   LINDQUIST, ADAM MCKABE SCHED CONF 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404712   LINDQUIST, ADAM MCKABE SCHED CONF 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403342   HAMPTON, DON LAVELL SCHED CONF 4 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403286   PAYNE, KENNETH D SCHED CONF 4 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404405   GRAHAM, STEVEN ERIC SCHED CONF 5 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403955   JONES, RICHARD THOMAS SCHED CONF 5 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402940   WILLIAMS, ANDY LYNN SCHED CONF 5 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402422   BERG, IAN WALTER SCHED CONF/UTAH CO JAIL 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403202   RODRIGUEZ, ANTHONY RICHARD SCHEDULING CONF 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403932   WAREHAM, LOGAN PAUL SCHEDULING CONF 3/ALADDIN West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400965   BARTOW, DUSTIN MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONF/BEEHIVE 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404337   LOVE, JEFFERY ALLEN SCHEDULING CONF/WASHINGTON CTY West Jordan District
8:30 am 191401091   AL BAKAWI, FAHIM ABAID SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404691   ANDERSON, BROOK CHARLES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400245   CARROLL, SHANNON MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403156   HAUCK, KAYLA ALANNA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191401087   KELLY, BRIEN ONIELL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 165400038   MILLET, BRAYDEN MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404497   RODRIGUEZ, ANA CAROLINA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404517   SEXTON, JOSEPH JONATHAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404561   SEXTON, JOSEPH JONATHAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400851   TAHTAMUNI, RAEF SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404636   TEEM, BRIAN ROBERT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404759   TRIMIAR, TOMMY GERMAINE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400658   WAREHAM, LOGAN PAUL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400188   WILLIAMS, ANDY LYNN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404213   WILLIAMS, ANDY LYNNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400861   WOOD, ANTHONY ROBERT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402753   YOUNG, PHILIP DEAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402586   ANTONIO, ARLISS NELLIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400385   BEE, ETHAN EMERY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400384   BEE, PRESTON MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400522   BROWN, PETER L SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400523   CALLISTER, BRADY KEITH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191401075   CUMMINGS, CARLTON JAMES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400640   DAIGLE, ASHLEY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191401048   DAVIS, JORDAN LEE ALAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191401049   DAVIS, JORDAN LEE ALAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400524   EDMUNDS, JOSEPH KAYDIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404855   EDWARDS, APRIL GRACE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 195400013   KESLER, JARED CHARLES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400502   KING, RANDY DEWAYNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400536   KUGHLER, AUGUST D SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400583   KYNASTON, THOMAS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191401140   KYNASTON, THOMAS JAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400562   LAW, FELICITY G SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400797   MADSEN, DENIS JERRED SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400269   MICHAELSEN, JUSTIN DALLAS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400539   MORALES, JOCELYNE KARINA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400518   OWEN, DANIEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400322   PRESNELL, TIMOTHY DANIEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400287   ROBERTSON, RUSTY LAMAR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191401163   SALCEDO, ASHLEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400847   SCHMIDT, MICHELLE KAYLEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400510   SILVA, VICTORIA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400594   STENTZEL, BRANDEN KEITH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400737   SUNDIN, SEMISI ALEXANDER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 171404439   AMORIN, DAVID SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404534   BLOOMFIELD, TUAILEVA VUNI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400991   CHAVEZ, PAUL JESSE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400619   DEAL, RANDY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400835   DEAL, RANDY PAUL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403374   FARR, ADAM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400739   GORDON, ALLEN GODFREY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 195400011   HYTE, DARREN JAMES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400112   JENKINS, STEVEN J SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403289   MARRS, JUSTIN BRENT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400182   MINIC, NEMANJA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404435   MORTENSEN, NICHOLAS JOSEPH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404229   NELSON, DUSTIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403442   OLSEN, ALEX MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400129   PRICE, AARON JEFFERY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404851   SILVA, JUAN CARLOS TRUJILLO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401451   WESTBROOK, JOSHUA WAYNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403478   WESTBROOK, JOSHUA WAYNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400988   WESTBROOK, JOSHUA WAYNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400989   WESTBROOK, JOSHUA WAYNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400962   WILLIAMS, JOSHUA PAUL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400946   WRIGHT, JESSICA HALEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 101402739   ZASTROW, STEVEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400857   COLLEDGE, BRADEN LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2/ALADDI West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404776   BONDURANT, CAROLINE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404631   BROOKS, DARRIN LAMAR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404567   DAVIS, ASHLEY MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400060   DAVIS, ASHLEY MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404434   DIGILIO, TORRY LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400741   HAUCK, KAYLA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404661   JONES, ASHLEY NOEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400624   MANN, JAMES ROBERT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400096   RODRIGUEZ, ANTHONY RICHARD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 185400162   COLLEDGE, BRADEN LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3/ALADDI West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403664   BOWLES, CAMERON JAMES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403674   DAVIS, ASHLEY MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400111   HAUCK, KAYLA ALANNA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404288   LASSO, KARINA A SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403681   MANZANO, KRISTEN ANN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400039   SALCEDO, ASHLEE ANNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403187   OGILVIE, JULIE REBECCA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/DAVIS West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400420   BARGERSTOCK, SCOTT WILLIAM SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404001   CARSON, SHANIA KAITLYNN PAGE SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400358   CHAVEZ, PAUL J SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403375   CHAVEZ, PAUL JESSIE SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403953   CHAVEZ, PAUL JESSIE SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404244   CHAVEZ, PAUL JESSIE SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404780   COWAN, TRAVIS ARTHUR SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402794   CUMMINGS, CARLTON JAMES SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400292   CUMMINGS, CARLTON JAMES SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404429   GUERRARO, JESSICA JEAN SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403781   HARVEY, RICK TYLER SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400898   HAYS, BRAD ALLEN SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 185400099   SMITH, TEJAY BROOKS SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404139   LONG, KAYLA MARIE SENTENCING/AP&P West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401960   PRIMACIO, JONAH AUAUNAILEITU SENTENCING/AP&P West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404100   RENNER, EDITH ALICE SENTENCING/AP&P West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404865   RENNER, EDITH ALICE SENTENCING/AP&P West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401999   MADSEN, DENIS J SENTENCING/APP West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402511   LICON, EDUARDO SENTENCING/COMPETENCY HRG West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402774   LICON, EDUARDO SENTENCING/COMPETENCY HRG West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403200   WILLIAMS, TIMOTHY MICHAEL SENTENCING/DAVIS West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404486   WILLIAMS, TIMOTHY MICHAEL SENTENCING/DAVIS West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400260   ENGLISH, TREVOR RUSSELL SENTENCING/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404505   WILLIS, AMBER MARIE SENTENCING/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404521   HOWK, WENDIANNE SENTENCING/TOOELE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404227   RUSSON, CODY JARED SENTENCING/WEBER West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404875   RUSSON, CODY JARED SENTENCING/WEBER West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400701   BOYER, BRIAN CLARENCE SLCPS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403641   WILKINSON, JOSHUA STATUS HEARING/SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403783   OPFAR, MADISON CHAE TRIAL-JURY West Jordan District
9:00 am 184401658   ELIAS, CYNTHIA J MOTION HEARING West Jordan District
9:00 am 184401163   MIDDLETON, BRIAN MOTION HEARING West Jordan District
10:00 am 184401593   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM MOTION HEARING West Jordan District
10:00 am 194400015   HUBER, KAMERON SCOTT MOTION HEARING West Jordan District
1:29 pm 161402935   MORTENSEN HAAS, NETANYA APP OSC/JAIL WARRANT West Jordan District
1:29 pm 171401356   MORTENSEN, NETANYA APP OSC/JAIL WARRANT West Jordan District
1:29 pm 171401461   MORTENSEN, NETANYA APP OSC/JAIL WARRANT West Jordan District
1:29 pm 171401355   MORTENSEN, NETANYA HAAS APP OSC/JAIL WARRANT West Jordan District
1:29 pm 181403525   BARELA, ANTHONY RAY PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:29 pm 181403417   NAVARRO, ERNESTO PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:29 pm 181404214   KIMBER, CHADD STEVEN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:29 pm 191400122   AL-REKABI, KHALED MOHAMMED SCHED CONF 3 West Jordan District
1:29 pm 181404312   PRECIADO, EDGARDO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:29 pm 181404555   DANIEL, MATTHEW ANTHONY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
1:29 pm 191400816   GREEN, DANIELLE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
1:29 pm 181404822   MAY, PATRIC SEAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
1:29 pm 181404824   MAY, PATRIC SEAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
1:29 pm 191400379   PEEK, CHRISTOPHER ALLEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
1:29 pm 191400369   RIVAS, TRINIDAD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
1:29 pm 191400916   TAFUNA, TEVITA FINAU JR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
1:29 pm 191401045   VLAARDINGERBROEK, RYAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
1:29 pm 191400575   AL-REKABI, KHALED SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
1:29 pm 191400378   TAFUNA, TEVITA FINAU SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
1:29 pm 191400577   LATU, SIOSIUA RODNEY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 151400919   CARTER, DEBORAH NICHOLE EVIDENTIARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181400908   GERACE, ERIC ADAM EVIDENTIARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181402709   KENDALL, KAYLEE NICOLE EVIDENTIARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181402587   MIER, CHRISTIE RANAE EVIDENTIARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181400826   PANTOJA, SHANNON EVIDENTIARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171402848   GERACE, ERIC ADAM EVIDENTIARY HRG/RESTITUTION West Jordan District
1:30 pm 121400003   CHEN, ENNLEE EXPUNGEMENT West Jordan District
1:30 pm 185400087   NIELSON, STANFORD VON FINAL PTC/MOTION HRG West Jordan District
1:30 pm 141400734   BACON, MICHAEL HRG ON M-TO REINSTATE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 141400490   BACON, MICHAEL ALEXANDER HRG ON M-TO REINSTATE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181402172   TOWNER, LESLIE ANN MOTION FOR JUDGMENT OF FORFEIT West Jordan District
1:30 pm 185400076   KIRSTINE, TERRY ANGELO JR MOTION HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181400614   ALVILLAR, GEORGIA MARIE MOTION HRG M-LINEUP West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181400261   GARIBAY, COBIE CHRISTIAN JUNI MTN HRG- PET FOR PROP/RULING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171402515   LARSEN, POUL HOFFMAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400530   BANUELOS, EDUARD ENRIQUE PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404502   BYRD, MICHAEL JASON PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400311   BYRD, MICHAEL JASON PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181402961   CHRISTIE, TASHA DIANNE PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404750   DALTON JENKINS, PATRICIA MARIE PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400623   HENDERSON, PHILIP BRANDON PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181402484   HOGGE, LEE ANN PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181401929   HOGGE, LEE ANN BERRY PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 195400009   KENT, ALEX BLAIR PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181403616   NELSON, ALICIA GAVINA PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400005   SMITH, JOSHUA WAYNE PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181403598   SNARR, HEATHER C PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400204   TORRES, PHILIP ANTHONY PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181403630   VALERIO, JOBANNY PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400028   WYATT, TIMOTHY ALAN PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404252   FELLOWS, MARK SMITH PRELIMINARY HEARING 2 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181402397   KROKAUGGER, SAMUEL PAUL PRELIMINARY HEARING 2 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171401344   WYATT, TIMOTHY ALAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181400228   WYATT, TIMOTHY ALAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171402347   NORTON, BRADY CHARLES RESTITUTION HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181403212   OSORO, ROBERT CHASE RESTITUTION HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 141400212   LYSTRUP, NATHAN ANDREW REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171403078   GABRIELSEN, DAVID TROY SCHED CONF 4/TRAIL West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400928   GERACE, ERIC ADAM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400003   SMITH, JOSHUA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400004   SMITH, JOSHUA WAYNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400276   SMITH, JOSHUA WAYNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400320   BJARNSON, BRIDGER GARY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404908   WILCOX, ROGER OWEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400900   GERACE, ERIC ADAM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404542   VI, FANGAILESAU SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404498   BIRD, CASEY RUSSELL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404537   BIRD, CASEY RUSSELL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404740   GARIBAY, COBIE CHRISTIAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171401230   SMITH, JOSHUA WAYNE SENTENCING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181402084   LARSEN, POUL HOFFMAN SENTENCING / EVIDENTIARY HRG West Jordan District