List of West Jordan District Hearings for Tuesday 26th of March 2019      

116 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:30 am 181402971   ADERS, JOSHUA MICHAEL AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402798   FARMER, MICHELLE JOAN AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 161400456   HANSEN, TRINITY JESS AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171402323   PAYNE, SHAUN ALLEN AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 131401346   RIOS, DAVID JUAN AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 161403122   RIOS, DAVID JUAN AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 151400658   HUNT, MISTY ANN AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ALADD West Jordan District
8:30 am 171400303   BULOW, MIRANDA AP&P REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 171403233   BULOW, MIRANDA AP&P REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 161402447   HAFOKA, MELEANE F AP&P REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 161403330   SLOAN, TRAVIS ROBERT AP&P REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 171401910   SLOAN, TRAVIS ROBERT AP&P REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 171403282   WALTON, AMBER LYNN AP&P REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 161401191   HARMON, WILLIAM CHRISTOPHER APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400743   AVERY, WILLIAM BRIANT APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DAVIS West Jordan District
8:30 am 171401969   AVERY, WILLIAM BRYANT APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DAVIS West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402606   AVERY, WILLIAM BRYANT APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DAVIS West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400748   MARQUEZ, ALEX PAUL APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DAVIS West Jordan District
8:30 am 141401142   FIERRO, CHRISTOPHER APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 171402856   LAMBERTUS, ZACHARY CHASE APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403034   LOPEZ, ARMANDO RAFAEL APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403262   MARTINEZ, JIMMY CHRISTOPHER APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401443   REDMOND, RAYMOND THOMAS APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401816   REDMOND, RAYMOND THOMAS APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 171404103   WOMACK, RYAN NOAM APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400762   ALLRED, AUSTIN LYNN INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400717   BROWN, TYSON JAY INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400760   BUSBY, WILLIAM JAMES INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400525   CASTRUITA-LOPEZ, JUAN INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400759   DELAGE, JUSTIN TYLER INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400715   ELLIS, SANDRA KATHLEEN INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403238   GESELL, BRIAN INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400718   GRANT, JACOB CRAIG INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400750   HARRIS, ETHAN ELI INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400738   LIDDELL, RACHEL JACOY INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 195400015   MICKELSON, TAYLER DANIELLE INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400720   PASILLAS, SERGIO MIGUEL INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400773   STRONG, SEAN ANTHONY INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400748   VANDERMEYDEN, NICHOLAS JOHN INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400711   WILSON, DAVID AARON INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400768   HOWA, ROBERT STAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/CARBON West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400840   HOWA, ROBERT STAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/CARBON West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404522   GRITSAEV, MARIA INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET West Jordan District
8:30 am 151401888   MARSH, TANYA MICHELLE INITIAL APPEARANCE/WASHINGTON West Jordan District
8:30 am 171404053   ALATASI, PEPA EDWARD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 161403203   CASTRUITA-LOPEZ, JUAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171400817   CASTRUITA-LOPEZ, JUAN CRUZ ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 141401434   FADHEEL, ABDULRAHMAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 151402929   FADHEEL, ABDULRAHMAN ABDULAZE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171402378   FADHEEL, ABDULRAHMAN ABDULAZE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400977   FADHEEL, ABDULRAHMAN ABDULAZE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 161403270   GASKILL, GREGORY AARON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 161400095   NIELSON, DAVID ROSS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 161400671   NIELSON, DAVID ROSS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171401345   OZUNA, MICHAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171400233   OZUNA, MICHAEL DAVID ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171401676   OZUNA, MICHAEL DAVID ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171401677   OZUNA, MICHAEL DAVID ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171401703   OZUNA, MICHAEL DAVID ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171401857   OZUNA, MICHAEL DAVID ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401838   WRIGHT, ASHLEY NICHOLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171403999   WRIGHT, ASHLEY NICHOLE (Bail Set at 15000.00) ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171400447   ROBERTSON, CONNIE LOUISE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 171402420   TRIVITT, CHRISTIAN C ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 171402033   TRIVITT, CHRISTIAN COLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 171402203   TRIVITT, CHRISTIAN COLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 171402204   TRIVITT, CHRISTIAN COLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 171402419   TRIVITT, CHRISTIAN COLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 171403679   TRIVITT, CHRISTIAN COLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402454   TRIVITT, CHRISTIAN COLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400088   DUNYON, SHAWN MICHAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400513   TALL, ANNA CAMILLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 5/TRAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 151403177   THORNWALL, NATALIE ANN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 171402593   THOMAS, JUSTIN ALAN PRETRIAL CONF 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402762   CAMACHO, JOSUE CALEB PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403684   CAMACHO, JOSUE CALEB PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400243   CAMACHO, JOSUE CALEB PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 180404129   MARTINEZ, ELLY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 180405363   MONTGOMERY, TEDDI L PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 151400680   BALDWIN, JACOB C REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 171402465   BALDWIN, JACOB CLARK REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 151403233   LENHART, ALEXANDER MARTIN REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 161400580   MANZANARES, JACOB ANTONIO REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404162   MORALES, ABEL JOSEPH SCHED CONF 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400872   THOMAS, JUSTIN ALAN SCHED CONF 3/TRACKING West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400480   BALDWIN, JACOB CLARK SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191401129   GUTIERREZ, JUANITA MARIA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400704   HANSEN, TRINITY JESS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400372   WRIGHT, ASHLEY NICOLE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191401201   GASKILL, GREGORY A SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191401227   MARTINEZ, JIMMY CHRISTOPHER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404550   ABEYTA, MONICA DAWN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400673   CAUDILL, EDWARD ROBIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400674   CAUDILL, EDWARD ROBIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400275   FADHEEL, ABDULRAHMAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403459   GUTIERREZ, JUANITA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404689   GUTIERREZ, JUANITA MARIA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404783   DUNYON, SHAWN MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404757   DAVIS, ANGELA MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE FINAL West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404260   REDMOND, RAYMOND THOMAS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/JAIL West Jordan District
9:00 am 064401153   INT: OFFICE OF RECOVERY SERVICE MOTION HEARING West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400345   AGUILAR, FLAVIANO SPECIAL SET PRELIMINARY HRG West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400332   CRECENCIO-GONZALEZ, JORGE LUIS SPECIAL SET PRELIMINARY HRG West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400334   HUERTA, ARIAN SPECIAL SET PRELIMINARY HRG West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400326   PAYAN-MENDOZA, JESUS JOSHUA SPECIAL SET PRELIMINARY HRG West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400327   PEREZ-HERNANDEZ, STEVEN ALEXANDER SPECIAL SET PRELIMINARY HRG West Jordan District
9:30 am 170401866   FULTZ, ANNIE TELEPHONE CONFERENCE / PTC West Jordan District
10:00 am 184400699   SEAL, BRITTANY A CHILD SUPPORT HEARING West Jordan District
10:00 am 184400490   DEVEREAUX, TODD S MOTION HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404617   SANTOS-FERNANDEZ, JOSE FINAL SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181403331   FAIRBOURN, ERICA LESLIE SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171403153   FAIRBOURN, ERICA LESLIE SCHED CONF 3 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181402672   POMPA, NICOLAS STEPHAN SCHED CONF 5 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181400391   CARLSON, SHAWN DEE SCHED CONF 7 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181400544   CARLSON, SHAWN DOUGLAS SCHED CONF 7 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404704   MORROW, RICHARD BERT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District