List of West Jordan District Hearings for Monday 25th of March 2019      

408 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:30 am 181401907   BARLOW, DAVID AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171400940   RAMSAY, JESSICA AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401990   ERAUTT, SARAH APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402269   ERAUTT, SARAH JESSICA APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402270   ERAUTT, SARAH JESSICA APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401786   STRUHS, KENNETH MAYNARD APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403022   XAYACHACK, CHRISTIE APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 161401058   WILLIAMS, PAUL WAYNE APP OSC/JAIL WARRANT West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400906   THOMSON, COREY L BAIL REDUCTION HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 171401414   SEYMOUR, JOHN RICHARD COMPETENCY REVIEW HEARING 4 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404280   ELLEDGE, SHERRI R DISPOSITION HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401347   BELTRAN, ARLO REY DISPOSITION HEARING 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402755   BELTRAN, ARLO REY DISPOSITION HEARING 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403024   BELTRAN, ARLO REY DISPOSITION HEARING 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400933   RAYENEH, SHAYAN DISPOSITION HEARING 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 151400369   DELUCA, NATHANIEL JAMES FINAL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400958   COON, MICHAEL JAMES FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 161402983   GALVAS, AARON JOSEPH FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403098   DELSON, ADRIEL IVAN FINAL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404714   SIYAVONG, DANNY FINAL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 170405712   BERRY, REBEKAH GARNISHEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 190400812   BAKER, BRIAN LJ IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY West Jordan District
8:30 am 190400811   MANITZ, MACK IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400657   WARD, DAVID GREGORY INITIAL APPEAR/DEF SET West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403267   CARLSTON, SHALISE OLIVIA INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400505   FAGENBUSH, JASON WAYNE INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400509   FAGENBUSH, LESLIE KAY INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400803   FONSECA, EMMANUEL INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400733   HOWELL, MARTIN TYLER INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400586   HUCH, TODD DOUGLAS INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403857   JACKSON, DAVID SPENCER INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400713   SALAZAR, GREGG INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400745   SHEDDEN, ISAAC BRENT INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400751   THOMPSON, TAYLER LOUISE INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404708   PECK, TRISHA JEAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/DAVIS West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400951   JIMENEZ CASTANO, MARIO INITIAL APPEARANCE/DAVIS CNTY West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400459   BARBER, CHARLES BRADON INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET West Jordan District
8:30 am 191401172   KUNZ, SCOTT ALLYN INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404719   MCCOY, HEATHER MICHELLE INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400714   RICHARDSON, ALEX BRAD INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403529   JACKSON, DAVID SPENCER INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEFENDANT S West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403084   HERZOG, SABRINA ANN INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEFT SET West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403514   MILLER, CASSANDRA LYNN INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404803   CHRISTENSEN, JESSICA MARIE INITIAL APPEARANCE/STATE ERROR West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402960   DYMOCK, CODY G INITIAL APPEARANCE/STATE ERROR West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404807   FORS, ADRIAN FRANS INITIAL APPEARANCE/STATE ERROR West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400487   GRIMES, JARED AUGUST INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404471   VELAZQUEZ, JOSE JAVIER INITIAL APPEARANCE/TOOELE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404431   CUNNINGHAM, KARLA MARIE INITIAL APPEARANCE/UTAH West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404430   WALTERS, KENNETH EUGENE INITIAL APPEARANCE/UTAH West Jordan District
8:30 am 190400826   SIZEMORE, STEVE MOTION HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 150416576   CISKE, AMY OBJECTION TO GARNISHMENT West Jordan District
8:30 am 090414305   MILLER, CURT J OBJECTION TO GARNISHMENT West Jordan District
8:30 am 160401250   PINO, TIFFANI OBJECTION TO GARNISHMENT West Jordan District
8:30 am 140411119   RILEY, CARRIE OBJECTION TO GARNISHMENT West Jordan District
8:30 am 161401074   AVELAR-CRUZ, ABRAHAM ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 161401836   AVELAR-CRUZ, ABRAHAM ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401981   BARLOW, DAVID JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171404610   BREITENSTEIN, CHAZ S ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401116   BROWN, MATTHEW VON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403694   DENTER, GARY TROY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404518   HADJIJALIL, HESHAM MACAPAAR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403498   MADISON, RAUL OMAR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402127   MOUNGA, SIONE FATAI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403164   MOUNGA, SIONE FATAI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 161403022   NERDIN, DAVID ALLEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171400496   NERDIN, DAVID ALLEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171400706   NERDIN, DAVID ALLEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401142   NERDIN, DAVID ALLEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403169   PADILLA, DOMINICK ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 141401891   WILLIAMS, PAUL WAYNE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171402960   BROWN, MICHAEL BERRY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 161401059   PRICE, JAMES EUGENE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403671   TAYLOR, GREGORY LENELL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 151400221   BIGGS, KIMBERLY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/TRAIL 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 171401040   BIGGS, KIMBERLY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/TRAIL 4 West Jordan District
8:30 am 114401213   INT: OFFICE OF THE ATTORNEY GENERAL ORS REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 161401193   MANSANAREZ, CHASE ALLAN OSC SENT AP&P West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403797   CAPPA, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403404   HAMPTON, NICHOLAS MICHAEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404784   OGAZ, EDUARDO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171404372   ROLFE, CURTIS DALE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 180403107   SANCHEZ, ISRAEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402921   SPENCER, CHRISTOPHER AARON PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404220   STOVER, JEREMY AARON SCOTT PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 180405231   THOMAS, ROB PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 185400145   THOMPSON, REBECCA BROOKS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402371   YAPLE, BRUCE CRAIG PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400273   DOUGLAS, TYI MARK PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 180404714   HAUPT, JAYSALEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401741   HUNTER, GEORGE LYMAN II PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403580   HUNTER, GEORGE LYMAN II PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 185400090   THORPE, DAVID LEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 171401659   LITTLE, ADRIAN ALEXANDER PRETRIAL CONFERENCE/HY &MIKES West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400098   DUMAS, RICKY EDWARDS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE/WARRANT West Jordan District
8:30 am 185400154   SUTHERLAND, CHRIS A PTC TRIAL DE NOVO 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 188400033   DE MONTREUX, BEL-AMI PTC/TRIAL DE NOVO West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404590   FUNAKI, PATIOLA TILISA PTC/TRIAL DE NOVO West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400500   HOWELLS, VAUGHN DAVID PTC/TRIAL DE NOVO West Jordan District
8:30 am 195400016   LINDEMAN, GARRICK RUSSELL PTC/TRIAL DE NOVO West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400499   LOPEZ-HINOSTROZA, BETSSY MERLY PTC/TRIAL DE NOVO West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400373   SAMPSON, OLIVIA ROSE PTC/TRIAL DE NOVO 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403919   TIZAPA-GUEVARA, CARLOS G PTC/TRIAL DE NOVO 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400801   GHERSI, TIMOTHY SPENCER REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 171400837   GOINS, KAYLIE REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401859   GREENWOOD, JOHN HARTLEY JR REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 171402289   HASAN, KHALID FAKHRI REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402370   HREINSON, KYLEE MARIE REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 011101002   NICHOLS, RICHARD ANTHONY REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 171400799   OLVERA, RUBY REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 151402196   PORTER, JONAH THOMAS REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 151402284   PORTER, JONAH THOMAS REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 171400900   ROMERO, JORDAN XAVIER REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400629   SMILEY, JORDAN LEE REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 151402265   STAKER, KASEY LLOYD REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400885   TUATONGA, SIONE RANDY REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 151402835   XAYACHACK, CHRISTIE REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402372   PRINCE, JERRY RANDALL REVIEW HEARING ON SENTENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 131401453   GRIFFIN, BRAD RICHARD REVIEW/ FEES West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400086   JUAREZ, CARLOS SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400428   MARQUEZ, ANDREW EDWARD SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 185400168   MEADE, CALVIN CLYDE SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404707   PROCTOR, BRENT NATHANIEL SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400703   PALMER, BRYAN KEENE SCHED CONF 2/BOND HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400652   DAVIS, JAMES VINCENT SCHED CONF 2/BOND HRG West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402881   JAIMES-SALTO, JOSE J SCHED CONF 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404114   LAWRENCE, DILLON MICHEAL SCHED CONF 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400097   RODEBACK, AUSTIN JAY SCHED CONF 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404671   SALAZAR, DAVID SCHED CONF 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404057   BLACKHAIR, KEITH KESSLEY SCHED CONF 4 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404069   LAMBSON, JARED KENDALL SCHED CONF 4/DC SCREEN West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404298   LAMBSON, JARED KENDALL SCHED CONF 4/DC SCREEN West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404299   LAMBSON, JARED KENDALL SCHED CONF 4/DC SCREEN West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404366   LAMBSON, JARED KENDALL SCHED CONF 4/DC SCREEN West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404466   LAMBSON, JARED KENDALL SCHED CONF 4/DC SCREEN West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404413   STAKER, KASEY LLOYD SCHED CONF 5 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401935   PAIZ, WILLIE SCHED CONF 7 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404429   GUERRARO, JESSICA JEAN SCHEDULING CONF 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400010   ARAGON, DOROTHY FRANCES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191401083   HAVILI, MAFI KAUFISI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404903   LARSEN, MELISSA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404918   REA, ROBERT TODD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191401207   RIMENSBERGER, JOSEPH THOMAS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400699   TAYLOR, GREGORY LENELL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404886   TUAMOHELOA, WILLIE DEAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400346   WILLIAMS, PAUL WAYNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400347   WILLIAMS, PAUL WAYNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191401063   ALTEMEIER, JAYDE LAUREN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400700   BALDENEGRO, FRANCIS MARCO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400851   BARAGONE, JERRY ALLEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402886   BRYAN, RACHEL ANN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191401146   BRYAN, RACHEL ANN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191401184   CABRAL-LOMELI, ERNESTO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191401085   CANO, JORGE JR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191401130   CHISHOLM, AIMEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191401131   CHISOLM, AIMEE LAVELLE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400116   COLLINS, KRISTEN ALESSIO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400403   CUFF, ADRIAN BRANDON REED SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400340   CULVER, BRIAN MARTIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400802   CULVER, BRIAN MARTIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191401132   CUNNINGHAM, JACOB IRVING SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400404   DANSIE, BRANDON REX SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400408   DANSIE, BRIDGET WILSON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400941   DIAZ-REYES, GERARDO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191401133   ENGLISH, STACY ALLEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191401135   ESSAY, GEOFFREY DANIEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404456   FENSTERMAKER, BROCK E SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400884   FENSTERMAKER, BROCK E SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400341   GETTLER, JENNIFER MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400475   GONZALES, CHEYANNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400186   GOUGH, BRIAN A SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402532   HANSEN, SKYLER BRANDON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191401160   HEGBLOOM, KARL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400255   HEGBLOOM, KARL MARTIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404717   HENDER, JARED MALCOLM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403339   HERNANDEZ, JOE ISAAC SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400901   HOFFMAN, SHANE LANDON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400271   IEROMNIMON, GEORGE MICHAEL PHIL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400176   JENSEN, DALE RAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402509   JENSEN, STEVEN JESS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400953   KALT, CASEY AARON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400380   KELLY, KASSI LYNN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400357   LAMBERT, KRISTA M SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404332   LOPEZ, ELIZABETH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191401185   MARQUEZ, FERNANDO DE LOS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 195400002   MARTINEZ, ANTONIO EDUARDO BETO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400113   MELCHIOR, BRYAN ALAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191401071   MILLS, AMBER DAWN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191401080   NERDIN, DAVID ALLEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400344   NOEL, ALEX JOHN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400251   NYBERG, JENNIFER RAE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191401097   QUINTANA, BERNICE MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191401190   QUINTANA, BERNICE MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191401183   RICKETSON, DAVIN REED SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404775   SARGENT, KELLY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400612   SHANIN, NIKOLAY A SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 195400005   SMITH, RANDALL PIERCE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400363   STONE, ALEXANDER MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 195400008   TORRES, JACOB HECTOR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400225   VERSTEEG, KRISTI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400407   WILLIS, AMBER MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400783   BARLOW, DAVID JAMES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400784   BARLOW, DAVID JAMES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400990   BATTY, KENT RAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400354   BATY, JARROD ANTHONY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404897   CLUTTER, TALEA CATHERINE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404894   ENGLAND, ANTHONY RICHARD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400920   ESSAY, GEOFFERY DANIEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400734   GARCIA, MAURICE ALEXANDER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400162   GEBHARDT, TYSON DANE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402810   HERRERA, FRANCISCO OJEDA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400960   JONES, RICHARD THOMAS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400636   JUAREZ, CARLOS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403465   KOONCE, REBECCA MARY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400994   LARNED, WILLIAM JOHNSON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400235   LEE, CHANCE PERRY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400008   MCCOLGAN, MICHAEL VINCENT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 161403236   MULKERN, MARIE WENDY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 161403336   MULKERN, MARIE WENDY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 171403740   PETERSON, MICHAEL LORNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402565   PRESCOTT, JERIAMYAH WILDE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400046   PUHALOVIC, JASMINA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404771   RIEDEL, CHAD CHRISTIAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400451   SALAZAR, DAVID SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402426   SALISBURY, WESLEY HAZEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400189   SANDOVAL, BRIAN RUSSELL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400101   SIYAVONG, DANNY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400362   SIYAVONG, DANNY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404450   STALEY, FRANK STEVEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400185   STOVER, JEREMY AARON SCOTT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403268   WILLARD, BRADLEY CORY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404468   WILLIAMS, TRACEY LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404530   BERGEVIN, DALTON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404653   BERGEVIN, DALTON LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404892   BERGEVIN, DALTON LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404205   BUTLER, JEREMY WADE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400007   CONTRERAS, JAIME SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400424   FONSECA, EMMANUEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404190   GERBER, LYNETTE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404605   GORDON, JESSE N SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404494   HAVILI, MAFI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403901   JOLLEY, BRANDON LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400237   MACGREGOR, DANE ANTHONY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404371   PARROTT, GERALD ASTIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400697   RIEDEL, CHAD CHRISTIAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404418   SINCLAIR, JENNIFER LYNNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404482   SIYAVONG, DANNY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404745   SIYAVONG, DANNY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403634   SOLIS, BRIAN ALCAPONE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400029   THOMAS, DEVIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400203   THOMAS, DEVIN LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400607   THOMAS, DEVIN LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404218   WHITE, MADELYN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403849   BIGGS, KIMBERLY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401966   MADSEN, KASSEN KEITH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403714   OTTENS, DARIK SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403035   OTTENS, DARIK ALLAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403094   OTTENS, DARIK ALLAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403344   MILLER, CASSANDRA LYNN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402154   LOPATI, KORI PAUL CAREY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/WARRANT West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402785   CAPENER, JORDAN THEODORE SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403908   CLARK, CASSANDRA LYNN SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 171402164   JENSEN, CLIFTON JACOB WOLFGA SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402917   RIEDEL, CHAD CHRISTIAN SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404206   RIEDEL, CHAD CHRISTIAN SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 171403918   SCHREYER, BRYAN KENT SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 171402123   SHEPPARD, KELLIE MARIE SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403041   SMITH, MATTHEW RYAN SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403814   SUA, FINESI SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402573   TYLER, JORDAN MICHAEL SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404603   WINKLER, BRODY JAY SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404392   WREN, BERKLEY SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 171404254   WRIGHT, ALBERT SENTENCING 5/AP&P PSR/WRIT West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403760   MESOLELLA, MARK EDWARD SENTENCING AP&P West Jordan District
8:30 am 161403517   RANGER, ASENATH SENTENCING AP&P West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401508   VERSTEEG, KRISTI SENTENCING AP&P West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402455   VERSTEEG, KRISTI SENTENCING AP&P West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404031   VERSTEEG, KRISTI K SENTENCING AP&P West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400819   MINTER, BRITTANY DAWN SENTENCING/AP&P West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404078   GONZALEZ, SANTANA LUIS SENTENCING/APP West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402561   OVERSON, CHRISTIAN JAMES SENTENCING/APP West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403895   SKEET, RANDY JAMES SENTENCING/APP West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403970   SKEET, RANDY JAMES SENTENCING/APP West Jordan District
8:30 am 151401897   GREEN, JEFFERY SENTENCING/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400368   SHEPPARD, KELLIE MARIE SENTENCING/JAIL WARRANT West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400698   SHEPPARD, KELLIE MARIE SENTENCING/TRAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400109   REA, ROBERT TODD STATUS HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404898   VALENCIA, DANIEL MARCOS STATUS HEARING West Jordan District
9:00 am 184400561   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM MOTION HEARING West Jordan District
9:30 am 181400266   BROWN, MATTHEW VON LEGAL ORIENTATION West Jordan District
9:30 am 191400645   BROWN, MATTHEW VON LEGAL ORIENTATION West Jordan District
9:30 am 191400291   REEVES, MARK LYNN LEGAL ORIENTATION West Jordan District
10:00 am 181402219   MARTINEZ, AMELIA ANN 2ND WEEK DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 181403457   MARTINEZ, AMELIA ANN 2ND WEEK DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 181403585   MARTINEZ, AMELIA ANN 2ND WEEK DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 181403851   GARCIA, IVAN CHRISTOPHER JR CHANGE OF PLEA/DRUG COURT West Jordan District
10:00 am 191401099   GARCIA, IVAN CHRISTOPHER LEE CHANGE OF PLEA/DRUG COURT West Jordan District
10:00 am 181403457   MARTINEZ, AMELIA ANN CHANGE OF PLEA/DRUG COURT West Jordan District
10:00 am 181403585   MARTINEZ, AMELIA ANN CHANGE OF PLEA/DRUG COURT West Jordan District
10:00 am 171402450   VALDEZ, JOSE SANTOS CHANGE OF PLEA/DRUG COURT West Jordan District
10:00 am 171403676   VALDEZ, JOSE SANTOS CHANGE OF PLEA/DRUG COURT West Jordan District
10:00 am 171403730   VALDEZ, JOSE SANTOS CHANGE OF PLEA/DRUG COURT West Jordan District
10:00 am 181400414   ANDERSEN, GARY WILLIAM DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 181402681   ANSELL, AUSTIN DEE DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 171403864   BAKER, ERIC RICHARD DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 171402561   BARR, ZACHARY LEE DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 181403141   BLACK, JERALD SCOTT DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 191400643   BOLDUC, SAMANTHA MARIE DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 181400814   CUNNINGHAM, DANNIKA LYNN DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 161401648   DURAN, RUBEN GARCIA DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 181403706   FLORES, JUAN CARLOS DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 181403269   FORDHAM, KENNETH DUSTIN DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 181401970   HANSEN, SETH DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 181403642   KOEHLER, KEVIN MITCHELL DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 171401967   LANG, KRISTOPHER KYLE DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 171404076   LARSON, ROBERT N DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 151400436   MARTIN, VALERIE JUNE DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 171404404   MAUGHAN, RYAN DARLEY DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 161401817   MELTON, JACOB TANNER DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 161402631   MILLS, AUSTIN D MICHAEL DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 171402569   MORENO, SHERRY MICHELLE DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 151402450   MURRAY, BRIANNE NICHOLE DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 161400907   NGUYEN, JOHN SILY DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 171400905   POWELL, AMY L DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 181402966   RICHINS, STEPHANIE L DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 171402400   ROLLINS, JESSE DAVIS DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 181402625   SEEBER, JEFFREY ADAM DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 151403050   SILVA, CARLOS FABIAN DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181400639   FINLEY, WHITNEY DEANN 3RD WEEK DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181403036   FINLEY, WHITNEY DEANN 3RD WEEK DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 161402400   DEOLLOS, JUSTIN AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400964   JOHNSON, ERIC COLBY CHANGE OF PLEA/DRUG COURT West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191401143   JOHNSON, ERIC COLBY CHANGE OF PLEA/DRUG COURT West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171404306   BUSSE, PATRICK SCOTT DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181402705   CALDER, BRANDON BRET DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 151401636   CARTER, JOSHUA JAMES DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171401124   CLEVELAND, QUINN DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181402107   CORSO, BRANDI JORDAN DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181402914   EVANS, DERREK KIRK DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404383   FERRY, FELICIA YOUNG DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171401996   FLINK, MICHAEL GLENN DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171402070   GUGLIELMETTI, MARCELLE MARIE DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171404271   HALE, JEFF BRAD DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181402142   HAMMER, JUSTEN RICHARD DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 141400501   HANSON, JOEL MARTIN DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181401806   JOHNSON, ERIC COLBY DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171404172   MALDONADO, ENRRIQUE PABLO DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 151400665   MILLS, STEPHON DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171403440   MOULDING, JASON LEE DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 161401159   NEFF, MALINDA DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171400179   NEWELL, CAROLYN N DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181403397   NIELSEN, RYAN JAMES DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 141400783   NOSACK, BRANDON LYMAN DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 161402861   PIERSON, TYLER KENNETH DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171400307   RAMOS, DANIEL EFRAIN DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181402977   STRONG, HUNTER ELLIOT DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181400040   TALBOT, STEVEN AUSTIN DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404739   UNGERMAN, TYSEN EDDIE DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171400014   WOODMANCY, ERIN DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181401939   BINGHAM, DYLAN IAN DRUG COURT REVIEW/OSC West Jordan District
1:30 pm 161401061   ESPER, ASHLY EVIDENTIARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181400749   KEESLER, ROBERT THOMAS EVIDENTIARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 161402259   HARPER, NICOLE DEBRA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181401323   HARPER, NICOLE DEBRA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171403037   LOPEZ, MICHAEL J ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171401907   LOPEZ, MICHAEL JOSEPH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171401738   PARK, BRADEN ROY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171403853   SOAKAI, ETUINI PAIPA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181401927   DEOLLOS, JUSTIN KAYCE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181403043   BINGHAM, DYLAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DRUG COURT West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181402627   BINGHAM, DYLAN IAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DRUG COURT West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181402846   BINGHAM, DYLAN IAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DRUG COURT West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181403930   BLACK, BRUCE SHANE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
1:30 pm 151400614   KRAMER, MICHAEL DAVID MELVIN PAYMENT REVIEW/DRUG COURT West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400684   BLACK, BRUCE SHANE PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400639   CABRAL-LOMELI, ERNESTO PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400843   CABRAL-LOMELI, ERNESTO PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181402501   DEL CAMPO, EDGAR MARTIN PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181402510   DEL-CAMPO, EDGAR RICARDO MARTIN PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404262   HARPER, NICOLE DEBRA PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404585   HERNANDEZ, ROMAN NOLAN PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 061400035   JORGENSEN, SHEENA MARIE PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404696   LOPEZ, MICHAEL JOSEPH PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400481   MARQUEZ, FERNANDO D PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400483   MARQUEZ, FERNANDO D PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181403227   MARTINEZ, EDUARDO OMAR PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404292   MU, JIAHUA PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400386   PRADO-ARRELLANO, YOLISA PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181402863   SHELLEY, WILLIAM LEROY PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400830   SOAKAI, ETUINI PAIPA PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400831   SOAKAI, ETUINI PAIPA PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400531   TSOSIE, AUSTIN EDWIN PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400445   TWAHIRWA, YVES PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181403071   WHITTAKER, GARY WARREN PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400631   COCOZZA, DEREK MARTIN PRELIMINARY HEARING 2 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400861   DEOLLOS, JUSTIN PRELIMINARY HRG/BOND West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171402831   TUITAVAKE, TEVITA TALI PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400494   BENALLY, DION ALLEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181403689   OLSEN, JAYDAN MARSHALL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404163   LOPEZ, MICHAEL JOSEPH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 5 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404389   LOPEZ, MICHAEL JOSEPH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 5 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404528   LOPEZ, MICHAEL JOSEPH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 5 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404845   LOPEZ, MICHAEL JOSEPH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 5 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181401530   COCOZZA, DEREK MARTIN SENTENCING 2/TRAIL West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171403743   SULLIVAN, MARIA ELENA SENTENCING 3 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 161401724   KRAMER, MICHAEL DAVID TRAILING CASE 151400614 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 180404230   RAEDER, RACHEL TRIAL-BENCH West Jordan District
3:00 pm 185400161   WILLIAMS-PERRY, CHAZ DENZEL TRIAL-BENCH West Jordan District