List of West Jordan District Hearings for Thursday 21st of March 2019      

271 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:25 am 181404265   KOCHAMPS, DALLAS MICHAEL INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/UDC West Jordan District
8:25 am 191400934   WALKER, TYRELL MICHAEL INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/UDC West Jordan District
8:25 am 191400821   RUSSELL, ANDREW PERRY INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:25 am 181404841   VERNIEU, SAVANNAH INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:25 am 191400516   POWELL, ALEXANDER ERIC INITIAL APPEARANCE/PRISON West Jordan District
8:30 am 171402814   SHEPHERD, KARILEE REETA AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401763   SHEPHERD, KARILEE REETA AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402867   SORENSON, GAGE NICCOLUS AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402994   SORENSON, GAGE NICCOLUS AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400825   JARRETT, AMBER ANGELA INITIAL APPEAR/DEFENDANT SET West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400683   AUTRY, JAMIE LYNN INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400680   BELLAH, SARAH JESSICA LEE INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403511   COY, ANDREA RAE INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400672   COY, ANDREA RAE INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400671   FLOREZ, TAYLOR SHANE INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400676   GUITIERREZ-RAMIREZ, LUIS ANGEL INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400661   HOFFMAN, AMY N INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191401153   KENYON, FRANK DALE INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400317   LAURSEN, STEVEN BRAD INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400662   RHOTON, AUSTIN MARCUS INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400682   TUSCIC, DAVID JAMES INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400677   VARELLAS, BILL PETE INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400588   WILSON, DAVID AARON INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400669   WILSON, DAVID AARON INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400890   MODES, MATTHEW ISAIAH INITIAL APPEARANCE/ALADDIN West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400845   DELAHUERTA, RYAN JOVON INITIAL APPEARANCE/B&B BAIL BO West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404758   THOMPSON, SHERRY DAWN INITIAL APPEARANCE/BEEHIVE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401599   ANDROES, GALE KEITH ERIC INITIAL APPEARANCE/COUNSEL SET West Jordan District
8:30 am 185400175   ZAWALSKI, JESSE COLIN INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEWEY'S West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400922   LAURSEN, STEVEN BRAD INITIAL APPEARANCE/PTS West Jordan District
8:30 am 161403525   CLARK, JOSHUA JACOB ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171400224   CLARK, JOSHUA JACOB ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404185   GREENE, DANIKA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400209   MILLER, JEROD WAYNE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 151400918   CABALLERO, RODRIGO S ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 151401138   CABALLERO, RODRIGO S ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 151401923   CABALLERO, RODRIGO S ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 151401957   ALBERS, JACOB BRENT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DEFT SET West Jordan District
8:30 am 171402398   ONTIVEROS, ADRIANA D ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 171404373   ONTIVEROS, ADRIANA DOMINIQUE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404341   ONTIVEROS, ADRIANA DOMINIQUE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 171401932   SHELTON, ASHLEY NICOLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 151401927   MORRISON, JESSE E ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/TOOELE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400606   MORRISON, JESSE EDWARD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/TOOELE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171400886   LATU, EZEKIEL SKIPPER JO PLEA IN ABEYANCE REVIEW HRG West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404096   BOLICK, BENJAMIN RAYBOURN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404115   GRACE, SHAWN PAUL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171403510   HERNANDEZ, FERNANDO JESUS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400490   HERNANDEZ, FERNANDO JESUS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401164   HERNANDEZ, FERNANDO JESUS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404291   MONTES, NICO MAURICE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401665   ZAVALA, FERNANDO JR PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171402859   BELLOSO, KARLA DAMARYS REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 161400326   HAFFNER, BRIAN W REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400453   ARCHIBALD, HOLLY BISHOP SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 171401373   ARMENTA, SHAYNA ANN SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400712   CABALLERO, RODRIGO S SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404703   GREENE, DANIKA SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404626   LATU, EZEKIEL SKIPPER JOE SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404700   MCCONNELL, MATTHEW LEROY SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402046   MONTOYA, ALLISON SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400092   VARGAS, ERIN MICHELLE SCHED CONF 2/PLEA BY AFFIDAVIT West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404350   BAKER, CHRISTINE LOUISE SCHED CONF 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400089   CABALLERO, RODRIGO SCHED CONF 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 171401943   LATU, EZEKIAL SCHED CONF 4 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402979   CLARK, JOSHUA JACOB SCHED CONF 5 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400008   COOPER, JOHN COLE SCHED CONF 5 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400958   FERNANDEZ, ANGEL MANUEL SCHEDULING CONF 2/ ALADDIN West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400614   NISSEN, ROGER ALAN SCHEDULING CONF/DEWEY'S West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403533   TRAMEL, KAMU MALIK SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191401159   ARCHULETTA, TROY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400174   BARNARD, RANDALL CRAIG SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191401018   EVANS, CHRISTOPHER JAMES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404843   LOPEZ, CASEY JOSE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400615   MOSS, STEVEN CRAIG SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 171402864   SPENCER, DUSTIN FORREST SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400258   WALSH, MELISSA ANNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400930   JIMENEZ, MARGARITO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400200   MARTINEZ, WILLIAM JACK SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400415   CAMPOS, VICTOR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404869   HERNANDEZ, FERNANDO JESUS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
8:30 am 171401341   JOHNSON, SCOTT JEREMY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 171403372   CLARK, JOSHUA J SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 171404148   CLARK, JOSHUA JACOB SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401858   WELCH, COLTON KENNETH SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401769   WISSLER, ERICKA LEE SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 171403166   BRONSON, MAGGEN BRITTNEY WARRANT WALK IN/FTA PTC West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403111   KENYON, FRANK WARRANT WALK IN/FTA SENT West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404120   KENYON, FRANK WARRANT WALK IN/FTA SENT West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404684   KENYON, FRANK DALE WARRANT WALK IN/FTA SENT West Jordan District
9:00 am 161402433   WILKIN, KAREN L AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 171400314   SOUTHWORTH, CARISSA R AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181402932   SHOOP, THOMAS ALAN AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 West Jordan District
9:00 am 171400583   SOUTHWORTH, CARISSA ROCHELLE AP&P OSC 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 171404602   CROMPTON, KOLBY FRANK AP&P OSC4/UT COUNTY West Jordan District
9:00 am 181400207   BULLOCK, MICHAEL JOHN AP&P SENTENCING West Jordan District
9:00 am 185400041   JOHNSON, SCOTT FRANK AP&P SENTENCING West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404891   JOHNSON, SHANE ANDREW AP&P SENTENCING West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400349   SANCHES, MICHAEL DALLAS AP&P SENTENCING West Jordan District
9:00 am 181402766   SANCHES, MICHEAL DALLAS AP&P SENTENCING West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400351   SANCHES, MICHEAL DALLAS AP&P SENTENCING West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400377   SHOOP, THOMAS ALAN AP&P SENTENCING West Jordan District
9:00 am 181402698   SNYDER, JAIDEN LYNN AP&P SENTENCING West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400202   SNYDER, JAIDEN LYNN AP&P SENTENCING West Jordan District
9:00 am 181400925   WHITTEN, CHELSEE MARIE AP&P SENTENCING West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400418   WHITTEN, CHELSEE MARIE AP&P SENTENCING West Jordan District
9:00 am 171402997   GILLESPIE, MICHAELL G APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:00 am 151402296   CLUFF, ELIZABETH APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
9:00 am 171402358   CARWELL, JAMES THOMAS APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
9:00 am 181402354   CORDON, REX AUSTIN APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
9:00 am 181402658   CORDON, REX AUSTIN APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
9:00 am 161403005   KUSNER, SAM VINCENT APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
9:00 am 171403027   MICK, ADAM WADE APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
9:00 am 181403968   PETERSON, EDWARD APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
9:00 am 181402006   WILLIAMS, ANDRE EUGENE APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
9:00 am 171403950   WILLIS, ERIC HOWARD APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
9:00 am 181403494   WILLIS, ERIC HOWARD APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
9:00 am 181403867   WILLIS, ERIC HOWARD APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404441   WILLIS, ERIC HOWARD APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
9:00 am 171403997   WORDEN, ANDREW IAN APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
9:00 am 171403962   BANTA, STEFFEN COLT APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/WEBER West Jordan District
9:00 am 181402942   BANTA, STEFFEN COLT APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/WEBER West Jordan District
9:00 am 181400357   BANTA, STEFFEN COLTER APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/WEBER West Jordan District
9:00 am 181402537   SHOOP, THOMAS ALAN APP OSC 4 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181403881   DRAPER, TAMARA LYNN ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan District
9:00 am 181403626   LEYLAND, DYLAN JOSEPH ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan District
9:00 am 171404233   MIRANDA, BRANTLEY CALLIS ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404686   MIRANDA, BRANTLEY CALLIS ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan District
9:00 am 171403744   KITZMILLER, DYLAN JAMES JURY TRIAL West Jordan District
9:00 am 185400050   CASTRO, DAWN ELIZABETH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:00 am 184400842   KIDMAN, KAYLEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:00 am 171401122   MINTEY, CHASE ALLEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:00 am 171401621   MINTEY, CHASE ALLEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:00 am 181400856   MINTEY, CHASE ALLEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:00 am 151402222   NERDIN, BRIAN CHRISTOPHER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:00 am 141400041   TATAREVIC, MESA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:00 am 184400753   AKRAM, ZAIDAN MAHMOOD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DISMISSAL West Jordan District
9:00 am 144400216   ATTORNEY GENERAL'S OFFICE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DISMISSAL West Jordan District
9:00 am 184401012   CANNON, KAVAN DEAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DISMISSAL West Jordan District
9:00 am 134400695   CARTER, AMANDA P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DISMISSAL West Jordan District
9:00 am 134400201   CARTER, AMBER DAWN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DISMISSAL West Jordan District
9:00 am 184400517   CHIDESTER, DALLAS JOESPH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DISMISSAL West Jordan District
9:00 am 184400745   DOWNEY, JEREMY JOHN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DISMISSAL West Jordan District
9:00 am 184400492   EDMONDS, NICHOLAS JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DISMISSAL West Jordan District
9:00 am 184401443   FERGUSON, WILLIAM HENRY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DISMISSAL West Jordan District
9:00 am 184400706   INT: ATTORNEY GENERAL'S OFFICE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DISMISSAL West Jordan District
9:00 am 094400227   INT: OFFICE OF ATTORNEY GENERAL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DISMISSAL West Jordan District
9:00 am 134401540   MEDELLIN, RAUL ANGEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DISMISSAL West Jordan District
9:00 am 074400277   OFFICE OF RECOVERY SERVICES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DISMISSAL West Jordan District
9:00 am 184401112   PEARSON, SARAH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DISMISSAL West Jordan District
9:00 am 184401447   PIERCE, BRAXTON LEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DISMISSAL West Jordan District
9:00 am 184401257   RIVERA, KAREM ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DISMISSAL West Jordan District
9:00 am 184401487   RUIZ, MARIA VIRGINIA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DISMISSAL West Jordan District
9:00 am 184400542   SANCHEZ, MARCO ANTONIO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DISMISSAL West Jordan District
9:00 am 184400884   SANTISTEVAN, LUCAS ALLEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DISMISSAL West Jordan District
9:00 am 184401469   SAPP, NOLAN DEAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DISMISSAL West Jordan District
9:00 am 184401136   ST JOHN, JOSHUA C ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DISMISSAL West Jordan District
9:00 am 184401151   THOMAS, JARED WILLIAM BOYD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DISMISSAL West Jordan District
9:00 am 184400684   THOMAS, RANDI JAY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DISMISSAL West Jordan District
9:00 am 171400333   HALL, ROBERT CASEY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/PIA West Jordan District
9:00 am 151401123   VEST, JOHN MYRON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/STATE West Jordan District
9:00 am 181403942   REYES, JACOB JORGE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/WARRANT West Jordan District
9:00 am 181400200   JONES, ASHLEY BROOKE PIA OSC/WARRANT West Jordan District
9:00 am 181402611   LILJENQUIST, TAYLOR RICHARD PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
9:00 am 181402521   CABALLERO, LOUIS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181401718   JENKINS, LAURIN MARTIN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181403171   SIDDOWAY, CHASE BRYANT SCHED CONF/DEWEY'S 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400685   GUTIERREZ, LUIS JONATHAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400811   GUTIERREZ, LUIS JONATHAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400513   BECKSTEAD, ANTHONY WILSON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400257   CAMPBELL, AARON SCOT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400554   CAMPBELL, AARON SCOT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191401088   COCKRELL, ANNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400308   COLLINS, DAVID LANCE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400517   COOLEY, SPENCER RAYMOND SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400361   ERICKSON, FERRIN LEVI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191401226   GUTIERREZ, LUIS JONATHAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404676   HICKMAN, KIMBERLY LEANNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400486   HOLLADAY, SAMANTHA DESIRAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400304   JOHNSON, IVY MELISSA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400836   JUAREZ, DAMON DAVID SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191401139   KUSNER, SAMUEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181400963   LEE, DAVID T SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404706   LEE, DAVID TIMATHY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191401154   MASUI, AMOSA REUBENA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181401799   NOGALES, RAYMOND JAMES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181401325   RAMIREZ, CHRISTOPHER MANUEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
9:00 am 011104014   REYES-LOYA, ANNA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191401162   RODRIGUEZ, PAUL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400520   SEARLE, SAIBRA DAWN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400337   SHUMWAY, SKYLER DALE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400849   TAYLOR, JEROME KEITH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400192   TRUJILLO, LEVI DERIK SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191401165   WALTON, BRAXTON JOHN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181401610   CHAVEZ-ZUNIGA, VICTOR NAUM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404801   STANWORTH, JASON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400374   GILLESPIE, MICHAEL LOWELL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181400522   MORTENSEN, BRANDI LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181400987   MORTENSEN, BRANDI LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181401476   MORTENSEN, BRANDI LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404449   JOLLEY, MATHEW RAYN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181403130   TAIESE, TRAVIS THOMAS SENTENCING West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400665   WHITTEN, CHELSEE MARIE SENTENCING West Jordan District
9:00 am 181402465   ZUNDEL, DANIEL MORRIS SENTENCING West Jordan District
9:00 am 181401595   CRUZ, LILLIAN IRENE SENTENCING/AP&P West Jordan District
9:00 am 181402607   CRUZ, LILLIAN IRENE SENTENCING/AP&P West Jordan District
9:00 am 181400920   CRUZ, LILLIAN IRENE SENTENCING/APP West Jordan District
9:00 am 171402544   OLSEN, JEFFREY ROBERT SENTENCING/COMPETENCY West Jordan District
9:00 am 181400024   TRACEY, WARREN LANE SLCPS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:01 am 181400177   WORTHEN, TINA RENEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
10:00 am 181404611   BENIK, LUCAS INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/VIDEO West Jordan District
10:00 am 191400067   BENIK, LUCAS INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/VIDEO West Jordan District
10:00 am 191400663   BENIK, LUCAS INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/VIDEO West Jordan District
10:00 am 181404709   BENIK, LUCAS JOHN INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/VIDEO West Jordan District
10:00 am 191400478   DUFF, DERICK CURTIS INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
10:00 am 181403554   HINKSON, JASON DAVID INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
10:00 am 191400183   HINKSON, JASON DAVID INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
10:00 am 191400090   SMITH, ROBIN INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
10:00 am 171404087   AMILCA SALGADO, CESAR VIDEO INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
10:00 am 191400560   HARVELL, PAYTON VIDEO INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
10:00 am 191400427   SMART, DARIUS VIDEO INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
1:29 pm 181403928   AKERS, JASON REED ARGUMENT HEARING West Jordan District
1:29 pm 191400438   HARPER, JAMES DANIEL PRELIM HEARING CONT/BINDOVER West Jordan District
1:29 pm 181403628   JENSEN, CARL WAYNE PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:29 pm 191401041   AGAR, BRANDON C SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
1:29 pm 191400457   ASHLEY, MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
1:29 pm 191401042   ENRIQUEZ, JUAN ANDRES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
1:29 pm 191401043   GARCIA, MATTHEW ALEX SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
1:29 pm 191401044   KODELE, DEVON HUNTER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
1:29 pm 181404798   HASLAM, ADAM SCOTT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181401726   HANSON, JOEL FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171403958   HILL, KEVIN ALLEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 161403359   MYERS, MORRIS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 161403136   MYERS, MORRIS WAYNE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171401129   MYERS, MORRIS WAYNE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404451   BATEMAN, DALE PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181403321   GAJARSKI, MORGAN BRYANT PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404010   JOHANSSON, BRAYDEN PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181403648   MARTINEZ, JORDAN PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404860   MCCLEERY, GREGG ROYCE PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181403711   MESSER, BRADLEY JOE PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181403183   ROYBAL, JO JO LEE PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181401320   ROYBAL, JOJO LEE PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181401680   ROYBAL, JOJO LEE PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181403181   SCHULTZ, JOSEPH JAMES PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404652   STONE, SAMMY HOUSTON PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400666   WALLACE, CLIFTON PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181403600   NIELSON, WENDELL KEITH PRELIMINARY HEARING 2 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181403824   NIELSON, WENDELL KEITH PRELIMINARY HEARING 2 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181402539   RODRIGUEZ, JOHN CARLO PRELIMINARY HEARING 2 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171403836   AVERETT, AUSTIN RICK TONY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181402522   FREW, CHANCE SCOTT PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404160   HILL, KEVIN ALLEN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181400943   HOKAMA, DEREK JOHN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171403553   KAPRIYELOV, VADIM PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400222   MYERS, MORRIS WAYNE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171403671   REYBURN, APRIL CHAR PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171403050   STOCK, CHARLES HAROLD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 161401812   CHENEY, DONNA MARIE RESTITUTION HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181402113   CROSS, ADAM DALTON RESTITUTION HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404753   TOWNSEND, DENNIS NIEL SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171403626   WILKINS-LEADER, DENISE SCHED CONF 3 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181403612   WILKINS-LEADER, DENISE SCHED CONF 3 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404548   WILKINS-LEADER, DENISE SCHED CONF 3 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404409   FISHER, KODY JAMES SCHED CONF 5 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 175400068   GUTIERREZ, JASON ISAAC SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400933   LARSON, SHANTAI JOY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400471   MOYLAN, MICHAEL JOHN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181401185   ARCHULETTA, RICKY ARRIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 5 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171402334   LARSON, SHANTAI JOY SENTENCING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 161402117   GUTIERREZ, JASON ISACC STATUS HEARING West Jordan District