List of West Jordan District Hearings for Tuesday 19th of March 2019      

172 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:30 am 161400269   ARCHULETA, JESSE AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 151402740   ARCHULETA, JESSE JEREMY AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400689   OLSON, BRANDON ROBERT AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 141401911   HUCKABEE, DAVID A APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DAVIS West Jordan District
8:30 am 171403976   FLETCHER, JOSEPH MICHAEL APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401009   FLETCHER, JOSEPH MICHAEL APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400155   FLETCHER, JOSEPH MICHAEL APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404122   FUNK, JOSHUA ALAN APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 161401736   RASMUSSEN, KRISTEN LYNN APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 161401897   RASMUSSEN, KRISTEN LYNN APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 171401617   SHIPLEY, PATRICK MICHON APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402395   BRUNSON, ANTHONY HARRY FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401726   HANSON, JOEL FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403783   OPFAR, MADISON CHAE FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402293   STEVENSON, COLLIN DAVID FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400651   AYONA, JONATAN INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400654   BILLS, KENNETH M INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400655   HILL, JASON GILBERT INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400644   HILL, JUSTIN SHAWN INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400656   HODGES, FELICIA INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191401149   HORROCKS, JONATHAN KEITH INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400649   HOWELL, JASON TRAVIS INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400647   LUCERO, ISAIAH ALEXANDER INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404708   PECK, TRISHA JEAN INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400657   WARD, DAVID GREGORY INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400653   ZAVALA CAMPUZANO, FERNANDO INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171404452   CAREY, SHAUNA PHIFILIA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 151402826   EVANS, DEREK ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400766   HARDY, JOE ANTHONY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402377   HARDY, JOE ANTHONY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 151401413   HAYDEN, MARK THOMAS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 151403119   HAYDEN, MARK THOMAS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171403145   HAYDEN, MARK THOMAS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171400689   OLSEN, JESSE SCOTT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400880   HARE, JASON DEAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401593   JIRON, PAUL LEROY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400674   KARR, CARL CHEVALIER PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402816   KARR, CARL CHEVALIER PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402003   NICHOLS, COREY ELIJAH PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403452   PATRICK, COREY TREASE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171402894   PAY, BROOKEL DEANNE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404749   BARNETT, SARAH M SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404885   HARE, JASON SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400565   HARE, JASON DEAN SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404747   VARGAS, LAURA SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404393   BAIRD, JEREMIAH GEORGE SCHED CONF 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403899   ESQUIVEL, ANGELA MICHELLE SCHED CONF 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400443   MURPHY, AMY LYNNE SCHED CONF 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403138   RAMIREZ, JESUS URIEL SCHED CONF 4 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403489   TINOIFILI, MAYER SCHED CONF 5 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400979   FUNK, JOSHUA ALAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400980   FUNK, JOSHUA ALAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191401040   ARAGON, MARCOS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400853   BAUM, JESSE MARTIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400240   CHOATE, DALLAS J SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400293   DUBOIS, RYAN KENNETH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403863   EMPEY, CHASE ALLEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191401137   HANSEN, BROCK J SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191401138   HANSEN, BROCK J SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400903   HORROCKS, JONATHAN KEITH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191401120   HORROCKS, JONATHAN KEITH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191401161   MANHEIMER, BRENDA FAYANNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400400   NEWELL, MCKENNA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400659   OLSEN, TYLER REED SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400232   RAIZ-POWERS, REYNALDA LORRAINE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400735   ROBB, AUBREY MARIEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400359   ZIA-GUTIERREZ, ARSALON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400415   CAMPOS, VICTOR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400452   MOFFAT, CODY STEPHEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400294   MORALES, MERCY FABIANY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404433   SEELEY, WAYNE DEVON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400986   THOMPSON, BRAYDEN MAKAY FREHNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403312   HERNANDEZ, JOSE ADRIAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400675   TORRES, FRANCISCO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/JAIL UTA West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400702   HARE, JASON DEAN SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403111   KENYON, FRANK SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404120   KENYON, FRANK SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404684   KENYON, FRANK DALE SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404864   MORRISON, DEBRA JOE SENTENCING SLCO PSR West Jordan District
9:00 am 181403082   NORTON, THOMAS ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan District
9:00 am 134401457   ALLRED, SARAH BENCH TRIAL DAY 1 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400842   NORTON, THOMAS CHARLES INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
9:00 am 171403744   KITZMILLER, DYLAN JAMES JURY TRIAL West Jordan District
9:00 am 171400278   KENDALL, CASEY CARLTON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181402546   KENDALL, CASEY CARLTON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
9:00 am 171404273   MCGINN, CALIXTE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404143   BINGHAM, BRYCE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181400935   HOSSEINZADEH-SISAN, KAMBIZ PRETRIAL CONFERENCE/WARRANT West Jordan District
9:00 am 181402799   ROMERO, VALENTINO V PTC/WARRANT West Jordan District
9:00 am 084402255   FURROW, SHANNEL RESPONDENTS REQUEST TO DISMISS West Jordan District
9:00 am 171401479   WATSON, BRIAN CHRISTOPHER REVIEW OF PLEA IN ABEYANCE West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400075   ALDOUS, JULINAR AKSHAR-WINGO SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400179   RYE, CHRISTINE LYNNE SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404668   GALLEGOS, VERONICA GAIL SCHED CONF 3 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404777   WILLIAMS, JANSYN SAVANA SCHEDULING CONF 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404308   BURCH, JARRETT AHMAD SCHEDULING CONF/WARRANT West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400068   BARBEN, CHAD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404490   CRUZ, CESAR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400959   GAGNIER, DANA MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404116   RIGDON, AMBER ANN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404446   WOOD, HEATHER NICOLE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404688   GODWIN, STEVEN RESTON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404385   RUBIO, RUBEN ARTUTIO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181403800   ALVAREZ-ALVAREZ, FERNANDO SENTENCING/SLCPS West Jordan District
9:00 am 181400092   MILBURN, RODERICK SLCPS SENTENCING West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404650   MILBURN, RODERICK ROCHE JR SLCPS SENTENCING West Jordan District
9:00 am 181403249   STERN, JORDAN RAE SLCPS SENTENCING West Jordan District
10:00 am 191401151   HALOWELL, ROBERT JAMES INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL West Jordan District
10:00 am 191401156   CHAVEZ, PAUL INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
10:00 am 191401082   DANIELS, JAMES HARVEY INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
10:00 am 191400078   EYRE, MEGAN MARIE INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
10:00 am 181404281   LUKESH, RICHARD GUY INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
10:00 am 074400504   INT: OFFICE OF RECOVERY SERVICES MOTION HEARING West Jordan District
10:00 am 114401288   INT: OFFICE OF RECOVERY SERVICES MOTION HEARING West Jordan District
10:00 am 124400248   INT: OFFICE OF RECOVERY SERVICES MOTION HEARING West Jordan District
10:00 am 074401610   INT: ATTORNEY GENERAL'S OFFICE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
10:00 am 114401715   INT: OFFICE OF RECOVERY SERVICES PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
10:00 am 191400901   HOFFMAN, SHANE LANDON VIDEO INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
10:00 am 191400951   JIMENEZ CASTANO, MARIO VIDEO INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
10:00 am 191400407   WILLIS, AMBER MARIE VIDEO INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
11:00 am 084400424   INT: ATTORNEY GENERAL'S OFFICE MOTION HEARING RE: RELOCATION West Jordan District
1:29 pm 191400574   AL-FATLAWI, MAITHAN PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:29 pm 191400792   RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO PENA PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:29 pm 181403418   FERGUSON, RICKY DEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:29 pm 181401357   HERRERA, ADRIAN DOMINQUE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
1:29 pm 191400534   DOUTRE, CHRISTOPHER BRADY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
1:29 pm 191400498   HOLLOWAY, STEVEN EMILE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
1:29 pm 191400789   LELAND, PHILLIP ANTHONY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
1:29 pm 191400911   MCCOY, JUSTIN PATRICK SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
1:29 pm 191400791   RIVERA, JESSIE RAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
1:29 pm 191400793   ROSAS, JOSE MANUEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
1:29 pm 191400794   VARGAS, JOHN DAVID SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
1:29 pm 191400227   AUDETTE, ROBERT ARTHUR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
1:29 pm 191400458   MORGAN, RUSTON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
1:29 pm 181404192   PEREZ, JEOVANY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171402000   TITUS, SUSAN MARIE DISPOSITION HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171402800   VOLKERT, CHRISTOPHER FRANK EVID/MOT TO SUPPRESS HRG West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171402184   HARDIN, ROGER JOSEPH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400256   BATEMAN, DALE ROWLEY PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400897   BJELJANIC, VEDRAN PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400844   EBELL, KELLY KENDALL PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400515   GONZALEZ, ANDREW ROBERT PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400740   HARDIN, ROGER JOSEPH PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404879   MORGAN, WESLEY THOMAS PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171403859   SAGER-SENN, PATRICIA PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181403524   TENORIO, ERIK MIGUEL PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181403415   WRIGHT, BRITTANY CAYIAS PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400532   RODRIGUEZ, ALEXIS GUSTAVO PRELIMINARY HEARING 2 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400444   SMITH, TYLER IAN PRELIMINARY HEARING 2 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181402208   BAGGALEY, JEFFREY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181400693   BLANK, BARRETT SCOTT PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404610   CROFT, RYAN CRAIG PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404782   CROFT, RYAN CRAIG PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 185400163   CROFT, RYAN CRAIG PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404000   CUMMINGS, CAMERON PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 134401344   INT: ATTORNEY GENERAL'S OFFICE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181400256   MORREY, STEVEN DALE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181402134   SPENCER, IRA JUSTIC PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400545   VARGAS, JOSHUA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400547   VARGAS, JOSHUA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181400693   BLANK, BARRETT SCOTT RESTITUTION HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400299   CUMMINGS, CAMERON JAY SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 161403230   LUDWIG, MISTY LEIGH SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400368   SORENSON, JERRY LOUIS SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 161403082   LUDWIG, MISTY LEIGH SCHED CONF 4 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 161403351   LUDWIG, MISTY LEIGH SCHED CONF 4 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181402139   JACKSON, CHERYL DAWN SCHED CONF 6 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181402812   TENORIO, ERIK MIGUEL SCHED CONF 6 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404909   BAGGALEY, JEFFREY BOYD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400630   BAGGALEY, JEFFREY BOYD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181400076   WILKERSON, KAMMI ELAINE SENTENCING West Jordan District
2:30 pm 184401345   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM STATUS CONFERENCE West Jordan District