List of West Jordan District Hearings for Thursday 14th of March 2019      

198 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:25 am 191400379   PEEK, CHRISTOPHER ALLEN INITIAL APPEAR/PRISON West Jordan District
8:25 am 181404555   DANIEL, MATTHEW ANTHONY INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:25 am 191400786   FLORES, JACQUELINE VANESSA INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:25 am 181404824   MAY, PATRIC SEAN INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:25 am 191400369   RIVAS, TRINIDAD INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:25 am 181404822   MAY, PATRIC SEAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/STATE/UDC West Jordan District
8:30 am 124400544   TAYLOR, CECILY 4-903 SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402391   EVERILL, AUBREY MERIE APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 161403270   GASKILL, GREGORY AARON APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 171401548   HARRIS, TAYLOR PATRICK APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403890   HARRIS, TAYLOR PATRICK APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 161401939   LUND, STEVEN LESTER APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 171400806   LUND, STEVEN LESTER APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 185400102   LARSEN, DANIELLE YVONNE ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402975   ONIELL, NOAH SCOTT ARRAIGNMENT 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404285   COPIER, WHITNEY C DISPOSITION HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402263   COPIER, WHITNEY CHAVIONE DISPOSITION HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404135   SMITH, JUSTIN DAVID DISPOSITION HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400077   RICHARD, MONICA FINAL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400581   HOLLADAY, JAZMINE NICOLE IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY West Jordan District
8:30 am 191401048   DAVIS, JORDAN LEE ALAN INITIAL APP/DEFENDANT SET West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400321   SALAZAR, RICARDO LOPEZ INITIAL APPEAR/DEFENDANT SET West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400257   CAMPBELL, AARON SCOT INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400554   CAMPBELL, AARON SCOT INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 195400010   CARSON, CHEYANNE AUTUMN INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191401049   DAVIS, JORDAN LEE ALAN INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400592   FULLMER, TYLER SCOTT INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400560   HARVELL, PAYTON INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400555   HECKER, ASHLEY INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403554   HINKSON, JASON DAVID INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400183   HINKSON, JASON DAVID INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400566   HINKSON, JASON DAVID INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400536   KUGHLER, AUGUST D INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400562   LAW, FELICITY G INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400584   LOPEZ, ROBERT LEWIS SR INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400587   MAMONA, PENINATAUTELE INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400564   PUTNAM, AMANDA KAITLYN INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400593   RAMIREZ-CALATA, CARLOS ANDRES INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400589   RICHARDSON, JENNIFER KAY INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400561   SALAZAR, PETE DANIEL INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400591   SCHNAKENBURG, SHAYNA LEE INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400588   WILSON, DAVID AARON INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404591   ADAMS, WALTER EUGENE INITIAL APPEARANCE/A SPORTSMAN West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402586   ANTONIO, ARLISS NELLIE INITIAL APPEARANCE/ALADDIN West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401785   HOWARD, SHERRY D INITIAL APPEARANCE/B&B BAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400827   ISBELL, CONNOR JAMES INITIAL APPEARANCE/BEEHIVE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400441   MCDONOUGH, ANTHONY JAMES INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400181   FAUCHER, MICHELLE ANN INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEFENDANT S West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400825   JARRETT, AMBER ANGELA INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEFENDANT S West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403115   MILLER, COLTON LEE INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEWEY'S West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403682   STEVENS, MARY ELLEN INITIAL APPEARANCE/NO SUMMONS West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400852   FLYNN, LUCAS NATHANIEL INITIAL APPEARANCE/UTAH West Jordan District
8:30 am 191401077   OLSEN, CODY TAWN INITIAL APPEARANCE/WAR/DEFT West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403061   PETERSON, ROBERT D INITIAL APPEARANCE/WAR/DEFT West Jordan District
8:30 am 151400369   DELUCA, NATHANIEL JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171403505   NGUYEN, RAMBO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 161400385   NGUYEN, RAMBO OMBER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171401738   PARK, BRADEN ROY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 155400131   ALLRED, ASHLEY JEAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 171403208   HAUCK, KAYLA ALANNA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 171403499   CASSELS, RICHARD QUINN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402814   OLSEN, JAMIE LYNN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ALADDIN West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401857   FONTAINE, NATHAN DAVID ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 151403177   THORNWALL, NATALIE ANN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400719   VONGSARAVANH, SOMCHITH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 171404508   OLSEN, JAMIE LYNN OSC/WARRANT 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402403   HEPTING, WILLIAM BERNHARD OSC/WARRANT WALK-IN West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400791   MOORE, MANDY MAXINE PRETRIAL CONF 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 171403804   WILLIAMS, COLLIN ANDREW PRETRIAL CONF 5 FINAL West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401060   BABCOCK, ROBERT PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402941   BEATTIE, ERIN GENE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404387   DUKE, BENJAMIN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400145   DUKE, BENJAMIN FRANK PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401748   DUKE, BENJAMIN FRANK PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403437   DUKE, BENJAMIN FRANK PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171400906   MCGEE, PATRICIA MARIE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402380   SCOTT, CASSONDRA DEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171404409   SOUTHERN, VICKI PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 161402538   DEBUSK, JOSHUA LEE REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 171401418   LEE, JESSICA MAISIE REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 171403614   SEWELL, RYAN DONALD REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402118   DEVOOGD, JARED PAUL REVIEW HEARING/DEFS REQT/OSC West Jordan District
8:30 am 141400445   FLUKER, KARISHA REVIEW HRG 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400166   BETTON, PAUL SCHD CONF 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404593   DONLAN, MCCALL HANNAH SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404138   RUNNING BEAR, LAWRENCE SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401352   WILLIAMS, COLLIN ANDREW SCHED CONF 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400454   MADSEN, MATTHEW LEONARD SCHEDULING CONF 1/ BEEHIVE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404142   VIGIL, ELIAS ANTHONY SCHEDULING CONF 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403786   BROADHEAD, JAMES WILLIAM SCHEDULING CONF 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401995   SOBERANIS, JONATHAN JARETH SCHEDULING CONF 4 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403149   WATSON, CHRISTINE JANE SCHEDULING CONF/B&B West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400262   BROADHEAD, JAMES W SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401198   CORNELL, KALLIE BRIANNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403167   CORNELL, KALLIE BRIANNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404646   CORNELL, KALLIE BRIANNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400731   HART, TYLER MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402810   HERRERA, FRANCISCO OJEDA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401089   RAMOS, JOSE CATARINO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401451   WESTBROOK, JOSHUA WAYNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403478   WESTBROOK, JOSHUA WAYNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400598   WINKLER, BRODY JAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401415   ALLEN, SAMUEL JAMES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191401053   BATTY, KENT RAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400599   BRUNSON, SHAYLYN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403459   GUITERREZ, JUANITA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404689   GUTIERREZ, JUANITA MARIA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400342   HEPTING, WILLIAM BERNHARD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404445   MCDERMOTT, ROXANNE SALLY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400201   MOSQUEDA, JONATHAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403453   PETERSEN, THERESA GRACE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403317   POWER, BRUCE WAYNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400156   SMITH, JACOB ALLEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400770   VANDERWOUDE, BRYAN KLASS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400988   WESTBROOK, JOSHUA WAYNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400989   WESTBROOK, JOSHUA WAYNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400702   WINKLER, BRODY JAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404169   AMADOR, DANIEL K SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404519   GROOMS, REBECCA RUTH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400741   HAUCK, KAYLA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400624   MANN, JAMES ROBERT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404333   OLMEDO, VALENTINO JERONIMO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400551   OLMEDO, VALENTINO JERONIMO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400018   PHILLIPS, KYNADIE JMYN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400437   RAMIREZ, MANDY MAXINE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404260   REDMOND, RAYMOND THOMAS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400263   SANDBERG, JEROD REID SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400807   VOLE, JONES LOT TUPU SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400319   WHARTON, MARIANNE SUSAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400007   CONTRERAS, JAIME SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404863   DECHAZAL, DAVID SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404508   GIBSON, BRIAN PATRICK SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403156   HAUCK, KAYLA ALANNA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400111   HAUCK, KAYLA ALANNA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404236   OKERLUND, AUSTIN MITCHELL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403880   OLSEN, JAMIE LYNN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/ALADDIN West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401486   KENDALL, DAVID JEFFREY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/UTAH West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402588   DOEPNER, JASON DAVID SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403119   DOEPNER, JASON DAVID SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402819   HART, TYLER MICHAEL SENTENCING 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 171404028   HART, TYLER MICHAEL SENTENCING 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 171402092   MONTRONE, MATTHEW BRANDON SENTENCING 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 171401616   ROSE, COBY SENTENCING 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 161403515   ROSE, COBY DEE SENTENCING 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 171402914   ROSE, COBY DEE SENTENCING 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400151   MCDERMOTT, ROXANNE SALLY SENTENCING/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400569   MCDERMOTT, ROXANNE SALLY SENTENCING/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402906   BETTON, PAUL DENNIS SENTENCING/PSR 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 171402032   BABCOCK, ROBERT MICHAEL SENTENCING/TRAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 171403062   BEEBE, BRADLEY SLCPS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171400217   BEEBE, BRADLEY P SLCPS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171403521   HOPKINS, MICHAEL ANDREW STATUS HEARING 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 171401829   COLLINS, MATTHEW JURY TRIAL West Jordan District
10:00 am 191400663   BENIK, LUCAS INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL West Jordan District
10:00 am 191400583   KYNASTON, THOMAS INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL West Jordan District
10:00 am 184401295   SORENSEN, DANIEL MOTION HEARING West Jordan District
10:00 am 191401063   ALTEMEIER, JAYDE LAUREN VIDEO INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
10:00 am 181404611   BENIK, LUCAS VIDEO INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
10:00 am 191400067   BENIK, LUCAS VIDEO INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
10:00 am 181404709   BENIK, LUCAS JOHN VIDEO INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
10:00 am 181403339   HERNANDEZ, JOE ISAAC VIDEO INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
10:00 am 191400953   KALT, CASEY AARON VIDEO INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
10:00 am 191400146   MILES, ALEXIS BROOKE VIDEO INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
10:00 am 181401799   NOGALES, RAYMOND JAMES VIDEO INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404104   ARCHULETTA, GEORGE AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181402598   ARCHULETTA, GEORGE PATRICK AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171402585   BROOKS, JEFFREY SCOTT AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171403058   CLARK, LARRY WAYNE FINAL PRETRIAL CONF West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181402344   HRABAL, TALON MATHIEU FINAL PRETRIAL CONF West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181400608   ANDERSON, KIRK DEON FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181402577   FRAGA, EBONY SHANEA FINAL SCHEDULING CONF West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171404154   DEPREY, LUCAS MARC HEARING ON M-SUPPRESS West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181401190   MONTOYA, DANIEL LEE HEARING ON OBJ REST/PRISON West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400329   SALAZAR, JORDAN ADAM MOTION HEARING- VICTIM ONLY West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400631   COCOZZA, DEREK MARTIN PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171402483   DIXON, MATT GOULD PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400470   FIRKINS, RAYMOND ANTHONY PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181403884   GALWAY, LEWIS EARL PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181403676   HAYCOCK, BRETT JAMES PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181403157   JUSTESEN, RYAN MICHAEL PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181402516   LEFLER, JACOB BRANDON PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400466   LEFLER, JACOB BRANDON PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404395   MONTOYA-RILEY, BRUCE LEE PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400184   PITTS, KENYA MARIE PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400863   PITTS, KENYA MARIE PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181402099   TEPLICK, SAMUEL CHRISTIAN PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181403037   HOLLAND, DAVID ANTONIO PRELIMINARY HEARING 3 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400301   BURR, DYLON MATTHEW PRELIMINARY HEARING/PRISON West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181402500   WILEY, CORY SCOTT PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404272   ELLIS, KIMBERLY SUE SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404542   VI, FANGAILESAU SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400914   RAZO, MARTY JESUS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400216   WAKEFILED, RONNIE LARRY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404307   GONZALES, MARK LANDON SENT/WITHDRAWAL 2 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404310   GONZALES, MARK LANDON SENT/WITHDRAWAL 3 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181403090   ORTIZ, ERNESTOR JULIO SENTENCING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181402950   BOSEN, ELIZABETH PATRICIA SENTENCING 3 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181401530   COCOZZA, DEREK MARTIN SENTENCING/TRAIL West Jordan District