List of West Jordan District Hearings for Tuesday 12th of March 2019      

263 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:30 am 181402971   ADERS, JOSHUA MICHAEL AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171404059   DEAN, PAUL RYAN AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171401792   DEAN, RYAN PAUL AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171402663   DEAN, RYAN PAUL AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400356   DEAN, RYAN PAUL AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402943   DEAN, RYAN PAUL AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403217   DEAN, RYAN PAUL AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402916   NORTHRUP, ALVIN HENRY JR AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 161400318   PARKINSON, JEFFREY EVAN AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 161403099   PARKINSON, JEFFREY EVAN AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171403041   PARKINSON, JEFFREY EVAN AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 131401346   RIOS, DAVID JUAN AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 151401698   WARATH, KAYLEIGH DAWN AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 171403999   WRIGHT, ASHLEY NICHOLE (Bail Set at 15000.00) AP&P OSC West Jordan District
8:30 am 161402447   HAFOKA, MELEANE F AP&P REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 171402619   HOFFMAN, BRANDY LYNN AP&P REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 171402620   HOFFMAN, BRANDY LYNN AP&P REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 171404291   HOFFMAN, BRANDY LYNN AP&P REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 161400870   TIETZ, MICHAEL BRADLEY AP&P REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 161401145   TIETZ, MICHAEL BRADLEY AP&P REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 171401769   TIETZ, MICHAEL BRADLEY AP&P REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 171401881   TIETZ, MICHAEL BRADLEY AP&P REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 171403892   TIETZ, MICHAEL BRADLEY AP&P REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400715   TIETZ, MICHAEL BRADLEY AP&P REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 171401475   BOGUE, CHANCE NORMAN AP&P TERMINATION REVIEW HRG West Jordan District
8:30 am 161400484   AUTEN, ANTHONY APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 161400159   AUTEN, ANTHONY DARRIEL APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402558   BALDING, ROBERT JAY APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402797   BALDING, ROBERT JAY APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 151400554   BEHUNIN, CANDACE APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 151400555   BEHUNIN, CANDACE APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 151400556   BEHUNIN, CANDACE DANIELLE APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 161402230   BEHUNIN, CANDACE DANIELLE APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 171402363   CANNEGIETER, ALISHA JEAN (Bail Set at 5000.00) APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402763   GALLOWAY, AMANDA APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403034   LOPEZ, ARMANDO RAFAEL APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403788   NEWBOLD, KIMBER MARKS APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401115   PULVER, JENNIFER LOIS APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 161403122   RIOS, DAVID JUAN APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 091402071   SINGLETARY, NOLAN APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402323   WOOD, ZACHARY ALAN APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 161401318   BENSON, MELISSA APP OSC/JAIL/UINTA West Jordan District
8:30 am 171402802   YOUNG, COLTON ZANE ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403910   STAKER, TRAVIS JAY COMPETENCY HEARING 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403003   LARSEN, MICHAEL SETH DISPOSITION HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403980   LOCKHART, SHANE DANIEL DISPOSITION HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 131401194   OSBORNE, WARREN ALEXANDER EXPUNGEMENT West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403810   MARTINEZ-CONSTANTE, JOVALEE LUCERO FINAL SCHED CONF West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400024   GRACZYK, ROCKY ANDREWS FINAL SCHEDULING CONF 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401488   GRAY, CODY HRG TO PUT PLEA ON RECORD West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400287   ROBERTSON, RUSTY LAMAR INITIAL APPEAR/DEFENDANT SET West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400853   BAUM, JESSE MARTIN INITIAL APPEAR/UTAH COUNTY West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400981   FIELDS, TYRONE BENJAMIN INITIAL APPEARANC/DEFENDANT West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400513   BECKSTEAD, ANTHONY WILSON INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400525   CASTRUITA-LOPEZ, JUAN INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400517   COOLEY, SPENCER RAYMOND INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400538   CORDOVA, PAUL INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400524   EDMUNDS, JOSEPH KAYDIN INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400172   JIRON, ALAN E INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400502   KING, RANDY DEWAYNE INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400526   NISH, DANIEL INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400518   OWEN, DANIEL INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400519   OZUNA, PABLO ANTHONY INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400516   POWELL, ALEXANDER ERIC INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400520   SEARLE, SAIBRA DAWN INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400510   SILVA, VICTORIA INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400521   THURMAN, MICHAELA LARAE INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400546   XAIZ, JESSICA BROOKE INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400360   WYATT, TIMOTHY ALAN INITIAL APPEARANCE 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400963   LEE, DAVID T INITIAL APPEARANCE/DAVIS West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404706   LEE, DAVID TIMATHY INITIAL APPEARANCE/DAVIS West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400523   CALLISTER, BRADY KEITH INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEFENDANT West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404856   BENSON, MELISSA ANN INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL/UINTAH West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400409   LASILOO, SARRA JEAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/UTAH West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400476   BALDING, ROBERT JAY JAI INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 161403203   CASTRUITA-LOPEZ, JUAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171400817   CASTRUITA-LOPEZ, JUAN CRUZ ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 161401178   EDWARDS, STEVEN MAXWELL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171400677   EWING, VASHTI E ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 161403366   EWING, VASHTI K ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400065   EWING, VASHTI KELSCH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 161401012   FAUCHER, MICHELLE ANN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 161402802   JAMESON, CODY RAY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402474   JESSUP, ETHAN R ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401826   JESSUP, ETHAN RILEY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402473   JESSUP, ETHAN RILEY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 161402641   KELLY, BRIEN ONEIL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 161402380   MARSHALL, BETHANY HONORIA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400057   MILES, ANTHONY RENARD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 161400095   NIELSON, DAVID ROSS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 161400671   NIELSON, DAVID ROSS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401838   WRIGHT, ASHLEY NICHOLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171401211   YUEN, JOSHUA ADAM ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401375   FENSTERMAKER, STEVEN ED ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400655   ROBLES, HAILEY ANTONETTE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403671   TAYLOR, GREGORY LENELL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 171402420   TRIVITT, CHRISTIAN C ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 171402033   TRIVITT, CHRISTIAN COLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 171402203   TRIVITT, CHRISTIAN COLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 171402204   TRIVITT, CHRISTIAN COLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 171402419   TRIVITT, CHRISTIAN COLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 171403679   TRIVITT, CHRISTIAN COLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402454   TRIVITT, CHRISTIAN COLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 171402723   BACKUS, RYAN ERIC ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400298   BACKUS, RYAN ERIC ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 171401772   MARTINEZ-CONSTANTE, JOVALEE LUCERO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 161400679   PENA, RICHARD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 171400174   REEVE, ADAM RUSSELL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 5 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400390   WILLIAMS, CHRISTOPHER ADAMS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/1ST OUT West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402587   MIER, CHRISTIE RANAE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DAVIS West Jordan District
8:30 am 171401488   ALBAKAWI, FAHIM ABID ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 171402191   KAUFUSI, HAILAME KULISITIANE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 175400040   MAEZ, MATTHEW MICHAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400967   MAEZ, MATTHEW MICHAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 171401194   BERG, IAN W ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL/UT 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 151401738   WALLACE, MICHAEL ALLEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/SENT West Jordan District
8:30 am 151402645   WALLACE, MICHAEL ALLEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/SENT West Jordan District
8:30 am 151402758   WALLACE, MICHAEL ALLEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/SENT West Jordan District
8:30 am 151402105   WARATH, KAYLEIGH DAWN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/WARRANT 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404076   LARSEN, BRITTANY CHANTEL OSC & REVIEW HRG 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402441   HULETT, JASON OSC /JAIL WARRANT/MILLARD West Jordan District
8:30 am 161402515   WALLACE, MICHAEL OSC 3/ SENT West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400266   BROWN, MATTHEW VON OSC/JAIL WARRANT 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404077   LARSEN, BRITTANY CHANTEL OSC/REVIEW HEARING 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403988   DAMORA, JAMES PIA/PROBATION REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404008   DAMORA, JAMES PIA/PROBATION REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 151400326   PARKER, SHAWN ANNE PRETRIAL CONF West Jordan District
8:30 am 171404403   BIRD, JODI MARIE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 180405328   GONZALEZ, DANIEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403644   HOPPE, KARL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404401   TERRY, TRAVIS LEROY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404070   WITKOWSKI, BRYAN THOMAS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400098   DUMAS, RICKY EDWARDS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402148   LISONBEE, JACOB EARL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 131401335   CASAGRANDE, ANDREA DENISE PROBATION/PAYMENT REVIEW West Jordan District
8:30 am 171403357   CHAVEZ, JESUS GUERRERO REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 171403641   CHAVEZ, JESUS GUERRERO REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 161401643   CLARK, PAMELA VERONIQUE REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 151403124   DEWITT, ERICA REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 161401820   KARREN, MICHAEL JOHN REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 161401494   KUNZ, CODY LYNN REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 171404253   SPERRY, BRYANT REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 185400071   TAYLOR, SEAN MICHAEL REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 151402167   ANGUS-RICHARDS, KASEY JOHN REVIEW HEARING 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400205   WILLIAMS, JOSHUA PAUL REVIEW HEARING/RELEASE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400014   ALLEN, ERIC SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400016   ALLEN, ERIC S SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404693   SOVINSKY, DEVAN SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404565   ARSUFFI, TAYLOR SCOTT SCHED CONF 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404779   ARSUFFI, TAYLOR SCOTT SCHED CONF 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404670   DESHLER, RICK WILLIAM SCHED CONF 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404015   NATE, LUCAS RAY SCHED CONF 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403296   ANDERSON, BRAD RICHARD SCHED CONF 4 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400996   BENNION, MICKENZEY LYNN SCHED CONF 4 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404147   BREESE, DWAYNE MCPHERSON SCHED CONF/COMPETENCY West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402720   BENSON, MELISSA ANN SCHEDULING CONF/JAIL/UINTAH West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402422   BERG, IAN WALTER SCHEDULING CONF/JAIL/UTAH 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402064   DESPAIN, NICHOLAUS SCHEDULING CONF/WARRANT WALK I West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403288   BIRD, JODI MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400307   BIRD, JODI MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400857   COLLEDGE, BRADEN LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400580   CURFEW, DAKOTA SCOTT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401258   HAMMON, ASHLEY DIANE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400633   JESSUP, ETHAN RILEY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400880   JESSUP, ETHAN RILEY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403045   LEE, ANDREA J SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403076   MAYNE, TYLER JUSTIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403473   NEWMAN, JEFFREY IRVIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400851   TAHTAMUNI, RAEF SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 195400025   ARGYLE, SHERI LYNN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403374   FARR, ADAM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400217   FLORES, ANTONIA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404643   LOWERY, WILLIAM JEFFERY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400931   MAEZ, MATTHEW MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400246   MAYNE, TYLER JUSTIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400218   RIVERA, REYNA ESTELLA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400302   ROBERTSON, KIMBERLY A SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 171403722   VAILALA, JAMES MIFI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404715   VIALPANDO, JUSTIN VICTOR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191401015   WESTBROOK, ALEXANDER LEWIS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400962   WILLIAMS, JOSHUA PAUL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400372   WRIGHT, ASHLEY NICOLE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400946   WRIGHT, JESSICA HALEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400645   BROWN, MATTHEW VON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 185400162   COLLEDGE, BRADEN LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400462   DAVIS, HANNAH V SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404421   HANSEN, TRAVIS K SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404649   HARTLEY, BRENDON SCOTT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400187   LOSEE, LACEY R SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400119   REEVE, ADAM RUSSELL ROY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404258   SMITH, MELVIN EUGENE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404513   SMITH, MELVIN EUGENE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400679   SMITH, MELVIN EUGENE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400608   TARPLEY, BRITTANY LASHA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400699   TAYLOR, GREGORY LENELL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400066   YOUNG, COLTON ZANE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400590   ARSUFFI, TAYLOR SCOTT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400039   SALCEDO, ASHLEE ANNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400028   WYATT, TIMOTHY ALAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403480   MAYNE, TYLER JUSTIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
8:30 am 161403039   WESTBROOK, ALEX LEWIS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 171400266   WESTBROOK, ALEXANDER LEWIS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404337   LOVE, JEFFERY ALLEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/WASHINGT West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401146   COLBERT, TYLER CRAIG SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 185400061   DESHLER, RICK WILLIAM SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 185400074   DESHLER, RICK WILLIAM SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404521   HOWK, WENDIANNE SENTENCING / WARRANT West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403180   LARSEN, BRITTANY CHANTEL SENTENCING 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404050   LARSEN, BRITTANY CHANTEL SENTENCING 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400491   SHIELDS, CHAD ALAN SENTENCING 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403879   WALLACE, MICHAEL SENTENCING 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 171401779   WALLACE, MICHAEL ALLEN SENTENCING 6 West Jordan District
8:30 am 171404211   SMITH, KELLY WILLIAM SENTENCING AP&P West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402665   BENSON, MELISSA ANN SENTENCING AP&P/JAIL/UINTA West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402780   BENSON, MELISSA ANN SENTENCING AP&P/JAIL/UINTAH West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402664   BENSON, MELISSA ANN SENTENCING AP&P/JAIL/UITAH West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402511   LICON, EDUARDO SENTENCING/COMPETENCY HRG West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402774   LICON, EDUARDO SENTENCING/COMPETENCY HRG West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402906   BETTON, PAUL DENNIS SENTENCING/PSR 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 171402236   LARSEN, BRITTANY CHANTEL SENTENCING/TRAIL 5 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400361   LARSEN, BRITTANY CHANTEL SENTENCING/TRAIL 5 West Jordan District
9:00 am 144401038   SPENCER, REAGAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:00 am 084402086   WALTER, WILLIAM CHARLES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
10:00 am 181404445   MCDERMOTT, ROXANNE SALLY INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/REFUSAL West Jordan District
10:00 am 181404132   JANES, EVEN ALLEN INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL West Jordan District
10:00 am 184401560   JAMES, NOLA MOTION HEARING West Jordan District
1:29 pm 161402935   MORTENSEN HAAS, NETANYA APP OSC/JAIL WARRANT West Jordan District
1:29 pm 171401356   MORTENSEN, NETANYA APP OSC/JAIL WARRANT West Jordan District
1:29 pm 171401461   MORTENSEN, NETANYA APP OSC/JAIL WARRANT West Jordan District
1:29 pm 171401355   MORTENSEN, NETANYA HAAS APP OSC/JAIL WARRANT West Jordan District
1:29 pm 181404041   AMMONS, CHRISTOPHER JOHN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:29 pm 181404312   PRECIADO, EDGARDO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:29 pm 191400577   LATU, SIOSIUA RODNEY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
1:29 pm 191400138   FOTU, TIMOTE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
1:29 pm 171402043   ABREGO, RAUL ALEJANDRO SENTENCING West Jordan District
1:29 pm 181404825   FOTU, TIMOTE SENTENCING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181400908   GERACE, ERIC ADAM EVIDENTIARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181400749   KEESLER, ROBERT THOMAS EVIDENTIARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 161402259   HARPER, NICOLE DEBRA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181401323   HARPER, NICOLE DEBRA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181403291   HOOGVELDT, SEBASTIAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181402355   HOOGVELDT, SEBASTIAN WILLIAM ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181403930   BLACK, BRUCE SHANE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400684   BLACK, BRUCE SHANE PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171403849   BRASS, MEAGON JAZ PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400572   CREAGER, TRAVIS CHARLES PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404043   GARCIA, DANIEL EUGENE PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404262   HARPER, NICOLE DEBRA PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404900   HOOGVELDT, SEBASTIAN WILLIAM PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400421   HOOGVELDT, SEBASTIAN WILLIAM PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400422   HOOGVELDT, SEBASTIAN WILLIAM PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 161403032   MEZA-LOPEZ, GERALD PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400281   MEZA-LOPEZ, GERALD ODILIO PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400609   ROBISON, KELLY SHAUN PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 161400442   MEZA-LOPEZ, GERALD ODILIO PRETRIAL CONF/TRACK West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400405   CREAGER, TRAVIS CHARLES PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400282   MEZA-LOPEZ, GERALD ODILIO SCHEDULING CONF/TRACK West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404286   HOOGVELDT, SEBASTIAN WILLIAM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404497   RODRIGUEZ, ANA CAROLINA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400900   GERACE, ERIC ADAM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400928   GERACE, ERIC ADAM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171400728   MWEGA, IAN GIKONYA SENTENCING West Jordan District
3:00 pm 151400755   OLIVER, CHANDRA PARRY RULING ON MOTION 2 West Jordan District