List of West Jordan District Hearings for Monday 11th of March 2019      

361 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:30 am 190400566   ZAMORA, DARTAGNAN AMENDED IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY West Jordan District
8:30 am 161402902   TAIT, ALLISON AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400718   GARRISON, JOSHUA EARL APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403239   JONES, NICKLAUS TEDDY APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 171403095   MACKLEY, MARK ANDREW APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 161403022   NERDIN, DAVID ALLEN APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 171400496   NERDIN, DAVID ALLEN APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 171400706   NERDIN, DAVID ALLEN APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401142   NERDIN, DAVID ALLEN APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403169   PADILLA, DOMINICK APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 171401379   CAMPUZANO, CARLOS LEONARDO APP OSC/JAIL WARRANT West Jordan District
8:30 am 171404319   CAMPUZANO, CARLOS LEONARDO APP OSC/JAIL WARRANT West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401552   MONTGOMERY, JENNIFER ARR/WALK-IN WARRANT West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402352   KIMBALL, BRADLEY JAMES COMPETENCY HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 171401414   SEYMOUR, JOHN RICHARD COMPETENCY REV HRG 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402402   HELMS, ALAN MICHAEL COMPETENCY REVIEW West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400933   RAYENEH, SHAYAN DISPOSITION HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402480   GONZALES, RICHIE RICARDO FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402807   MANNING, BRENT FINAL SCHEDULING CONF West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402481   GONZALEZ, RICHIE RICARDO FINAL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400463   MCRAE, RILEY HAYES FINAL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404826   SORENSEN, DUSTY VERNA FINAL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 150417039   SCOTT, JOHNATHON GARNISHEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 170410007   CHAMBERLAIN, DRESDEN GARNISHEE OSC West Jordan District
8:30 am 140404869   STANDAGE, JENNIFER L GARNISHMENT HEARING/OBJECTION West Jordan District
8:30 am 090414305   MILLER, CURT J GARNISHMENT OBJECTION HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 190400609   GRANGEL, KELLY IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400737   SUNDIN, SEMISI ALEXANDER INITIAL APP/WARRANT/DEFT West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400308   COLLINS, DAVID LANCE INITIAL APPEAR/DEFENDANT SET West Jordan District
8:30 am 191401018   EVANS, CHRISTOPHER JAMES INITIAL APPEAR/DEFENDANT SET West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404719   MCCOY, HEATHER MICHELLE INITIAL APPEAR/DEFENDANT SET West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400969   POULSEN, BRITTANY ANN INITIAL APPEAR/DEFENDANT SET West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400487   GRIMES, JARED AUGUST INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400486   HOLLADAY, SAMANTHA DESIRAY INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400496   KING, JOSEPH ALAN INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191401005   MILLAR, CHELLSIE MARIE INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400781   VARGAS, ALEJANDRO INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400598   WINKLER, BRODY JAY INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404132   JANES, EVEN ALLEN INITIAL APPEARANCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400892   TAYLOR, JOHNNY THOMAS INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF COUNSEL West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400612   SHANIN, NIKOLAY A INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400943   WILKERSON, TAVENER LEE INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEFT SET West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403302   CAMPBELL, CODY ALLEN INITIAL APPEARANCE/PRETRIAL West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404676   HICKMAN, KIMBERLY LEANNE INITIAL APPEARANCE/WAR/DEFT West Jordan District
8:30 am 171403702   LINDGREN, SEAERRA MISHAEL INITIAL APPEARANCE/WASATCH West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400702   WINKLER, BRODY JAY INITIAL APPEARANCE/WASATCH West Jordan District
8:30 am 180405419   FOX, JOSEPH OBJECTION TO GARNISHMENT West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400962   BARRON, NATASHA ELIZABETH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171404610   BREITENSTEIN, CHAZ S ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171402960   BROWN, MICHAEL BERRY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404756   DEAL, RANDY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403441   DEAL, RANDY P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403856   GALLO, JORDAN STORM ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402035   KILPACK, WANDA BRIANNE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 141401669   LLOYD, BRANDON JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171400581   LOPEZ, SHEILA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403596   MACKLEY, MARK ANDREW ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401910   RHEA, BRANDON SCOTT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402528   RHEA, BRANDON SCOTT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171401905   SCHOFIELD, SARAH ANNA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171403853   SOAKAI, ETUINI PAIPA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 151400302   STORR, THOMAS MICHAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171403527   TALAMANTES, JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171401159   TUIGAMALA, PELETISARA LOTU ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401640   WILLIAMS, JEREMY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171403421   WILLIAMS, JEREMY BURTON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401630   WILLIAMS, JEREMY BURTON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171403526   FORD, ANNE BETH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2/WARRANT West Jordan District
8:30 am 151401166   NIELSEN, KATIE ROSE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 171403699   MARTINEZ, SAMUEL FREDRICK ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 5 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402189   EAGAN, TIMOTHY JOHN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403414   TISCHNER, QUAYDE BLAKE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 171402937   MCDONOUGH, ANTHONY JAMES OSC SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 171402515   LARSEN, POUL HOFFMAN OSC/TRACKING 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 171403159   LAMBERT, RYAN LAMONT OSC/TRAILING West Jordan District
8:30 am 175400184   WALLACE, DAWNA OSC/WARRANT WALK-IN West Jordan District
8:30 am 171401502   PADILLA, ANTHONY GEORGE PRETRIAL CONF 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 171401500   PADILLA, STEVI DAWN PRETRIAL CONF 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402967   CASE, CAMILLE LORRAINE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 185400059   CLAYTON, CHEYENNA SANDRA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 161403006   EFTIN, BAKAR PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401528   GARCIA-FLORES, DAVID PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 161400064   GONZALES, RICHIE RICARDO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402479   GONZALES, RICHIE RICARDO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 161400871   MCPHERSON, BRIAN JAMES PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401662   PENDERGRAFT, THOMAS KEVIN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171403260   STRONG, SEAN ANTHONY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403785   STRONG, SEAN ANTHONY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403940   STRONG, SEAN ANTHONY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402500   WILEY, CORY SCOTT PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402547   LAMBERT, RYAN LAMONT PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 151401707   SALAZAR, DUAINE T PROBATION REVIEW West Jordan District
8:30 am 161400796   VAZQUEZ-GONZALEZ, JOSE ARMANDO PROBATION REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 195400023   LONGHURST, DALE BRADY PTC/TRIAL DE NOVO West Jordan District
8:30 am 195400026   TOESE, FUATINO PTC/TRIAL DE NOVO West Jordan District
8:30 am 175400104   BHATIA, GURMINDER S REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 171400551   THOMPSON, TRISTAN SCOTT REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 161403480   ZOBEL, JOSHUA LEE REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 151402835   XAYACHACK, CHRISTIE REVIEW HEARING 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 121401325   HEWITT, TYLER BOYD JAMES REVIEW HEARING/REST PYMTS West Jordan District
8:30 am 161401134   VARGAS, ALEJANDRO REVIEW HEARING/WARRANT West Jordan District
8:30 am 101401112   LEE, CAMERON RICK REVIEW HRG/OSC West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403697   AYALA-LOPEZ, JOSE SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404530   BERGEVIN, DALTON SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404653   BERGEVIN, DALTON LEE SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404892   BERGEVIN, DALTON LEE SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400264   BODILY, JOSHUA ANDREW SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401216   COWAN, BREKEN LYN SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401696   COWAN, BREKEN LYN SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404280   ELLEDGE, SHERRI R SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404358   SWIFT, DANNY JAMES SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404862   TAYLOR, BRENT E SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400127   WINSTON, JARAY SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404006   LIND, ROGER LEROY SCHED CONF 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403681   MANZANO, KRISTEN ANN SCHED CONF 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403877   TURNER, JOSHUA AARON SCHED CONF 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404772   WALL, KYLE MADISON SCHED CONF 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404069   LAMBSON, JARED KENDALL SCHED CONF 3/DC SCREEN West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404298   LAMBSON, JARED KENDALL SCHED CONF 3/DC SCREEN West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404299   LAMBSON, JARED KENDALL SCHED CONF 3/DC SCREEN West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404366   LAMBSON, JARED KENDALL SCHED CONF 3/DC SCREEN West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404466   LAMBSON, JARED KENDALL SCHED CONF 3/DC SCREEN West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403605   ANDREOFF, DAMION LEE SCHED CONF 4 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403606   ANDREOFF, DAMION LEE SCHED CONF 4 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403338   GHOSTON, TERRANCE DWAYNE SCHED CONF 4 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403481   SWIFT, DANNY JAMES SCHED CONF 4 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404527   THOM, CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH SCHED CONF 4 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403657   HUNT, JONATHAN SCHED CONF 5 West Jordan District
8:30 am 171403870   MCALLISTER, ERIC RUSSELL SCHED CONF 5 West Jordan District
8:30 am 171403830   SWIFT, DANNY JAMES SCHED CONF 6 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404071   BILANZICH, ROBERT RYAN SCHED CONF/WARRANT WALKIN West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400891   WESSON, ROBERT WILLIAM SCHEDULING CONF 1/BREAKING BAD West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403289   MARRS, JUSTIN BRENT SCHEDULING CONF 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403431   PITCHFORD, MCKENZIE LYN SCHEDULING CONF 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400259   WILLIE, MICHAEL JON SCHEDULING CONF 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404483   QUINTANA, BERNICE MARIE SCHEDULING CONF/WARRANT West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404103   VARGAS, ALEJANDRO SCHEDULING CONF/WARRANT West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402711   BURKE-KAVROS, JASON CORY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400106   CHARRON, BRANDON JEFFREY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400619   DEAL, RANDY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400835   DEAL, RANDY PAUL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400861   DEOLLOS, JUSTIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400905   KILCREASE, JON KENDALL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404207   MORTENSEN, COLE S SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403680   ORTON, DANIEL JEFFREY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404699   PUGH, ALAN DOUGLAS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404771   RIEDEL, CHAD CHRISTIAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404468   WILLIAMS, TRACEY LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171404439   AMORIN, DAVID SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404287   BATES, PATRICIA RENEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400990   BATTY, KENT RAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400398   BROCKBANK, MICHAEL RIVERO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400639   CABRAL-LOMELI, ERNESTO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400843   CABRAL-LOMELI, ERNESTO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400991   CHAVEZ, PAUL JESSE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400909   CHISMAR, CHANI ELIZABETH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400009   COBURN, NOLAN CASEY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400914   COLEMAN, BARBARA ANN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402245   CRANE, JAMES ROGER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400580   CURFEW, DAKOTA SCOTT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400652   DAVIS, JAMES VINCENT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400730   DEPORTO, DANIELLE BRIANNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400747   ELLIS, BRADEN RILEY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400920   ESSAY, GEOFFERY DANIEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400734   GARCIA, MAURICE ALEXANDER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400993   GREGG, KAREN LYNN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404630   HALL, ALEXANDER J SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400785   HALL, ALEXANDER JAMES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400796   HAUTAU, BENI VAI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400960   JONES, RICHARD THOMAS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400994   LARNED, WILLIAM JOHNSON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404903   LARSEN, MELISSA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400235   LEE, CHANCE PERRY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400995   MADISON, RAUL OMAR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400481   MARQUEZ, FERNANDO D SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400483   MARQUEZ, FERNANDO D SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400269   MICHAELSEN, JUSTIN DALLAS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400961   MONTOYA, ISAAC JOSEPH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191401014   MURRAY, STEPHON MONTAE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400125   MURRAY, VICKIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404785   ORGILL, MISTY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400703   PALMER, BRYAN KEENE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400277   RIGBY, JOSHUA GRAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400451   SALAZAR, DAVID SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400114   SANCHEZ, CELESTE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400873   SCINDEWOLF, RON TYSON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400396   SKADAL, JOSHUA RANDAL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400550   SMITH, BRANDON EUGENE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400234   SMITH, MICHAEL GERALD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400830   SOAKAI, ETUINI PAIPA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400831   SOAKAI, ETUINI PAIPA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400431   SUARES, RAMON JUARES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400153   TAYLOR, JOHNNY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191401051   TAYLOR, WILLIAM DONALD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400906   THOMSON, COREY L SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404196   VANLEER, PAUL BRADLEY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400963   WOLD, ROBERT TYLER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400231   ZAWALSKI, JESSE COLLIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401193   LAVINE, MISTY MICHELLE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1/2ND CH West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400626   DEVOY, SHAUN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1/A SPOR West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400209   CONRAN, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404529   EMERY, NIKOLOS VON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400424   FONSECA, EMMANUEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404605   GORDON, JESSE N SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404494   HAVILI, MAFI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400813   LOPEZ, SHEILA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400237   MACGREGOR, DANE ANTHONY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404038   MORALES, KRISTY LAINE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404532   MORGAN, AARON PATRICK SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404493   NGO, TRUNG THANH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404806   NIELSEN, KATIE ROSE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404371   PARROTT, GERALD ASTIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400697   RIEDEL, CHAD CHRISTIAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404802   TRAN, LIEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400149   TRAN, LIEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400449   TROTTER, MICHAEL DAHL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403949   HARB, ALAI HUSSEIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402237   BRUNYER, JACQUIE LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402890   CARMONA-TORRES, MARTIN ROJELIO JR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
8:30 am 175400076   CAMPBELL, SIERRA JANE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404347   ERICKSON, MELISSA LEANN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 171402381   BATTY, KENT RAY SENT/OSC West Jordan District
8:30 am 171403871   BATTY, KENT RAY SENT/OSC West Jordan District
8:30 am 175400110   ALDRED, RYAN PETER SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403439   BATTY, KENT RAY SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404018   BATTY, KENT RAY SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402862   CAMPUZANO, CARLOS LEONARDO SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402823   CURTIS, NOEL ALLEN SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 185400150   FOULKS, AMY LYNN SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400315   HARRISON, THOMAS SCOTT SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402084   LARSEN, POUL HOFFMAN SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404685   MASON-LERICK, MARC CHRISTOPHER SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402843   MASON-LERVICK, MARC CHRISTOPHER SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404850   MCDONOUGH, ANTHONY SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403366   OBRAY, TREVOR COOPER SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 171404002   PALMER, DEREK C SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404206   RIEDEL, CHAD CHRISTIAN SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404227   RUSSON, CODY JARED SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404875   RUSSON, CODY JARED SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400491   SHIELDS, CHAD ALAN SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400093   TAYLOR, WILLIAM DONALD SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403182   TIRMENSTEIN, MATTHEW COREY SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404145   WILSON, MATTHEW SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404761   WITHERS, JIMMY LEE SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 171401069   NIELSEN, KATIE ROSE SENTENCING 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402228   TAYLOR, WILLIAM SENTENCING 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401890   TAYLOR, WILLIAM DONALD SENTENCING 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402917   RIEDEL, CHAD CHRISTIAN SENTENCING AP&P West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404032   ENGLISH, STACY ALLEN SLCPS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:59 am 134400174   MARTIN, DUANE URIAH REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
9:00 am 104400093   GAL: PRIVATE GUARDIAN AD LITEM MOTION HEARING West Jordan District
9:00 am 104402399   STATE OF UTAH (ORS) REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
9:00 am 181400553   SINGER, CHERYL JUNE TRIAL-JURY West Jordan District
9:30 am 181403851   GARCIA, IVAN CHRISTOPHER JR LEGAL ORIENTATION West Jordan District
9:30 am 181402742   JONES, BRIANA ELAINE LEGAL ORIENTATION West Jordan District
9:30 am 181403283   JONES, BRIANA ELAINE LEGAL ORIENTATION West Jordan District
9:30 am 191400412   JONES, BRIANA ELAINE LEGAL ORIENTATION West Jordan District
9:30 am 191400413   JONES, BRIANA ELAINE LEGAL ORIENTATION West Jordan District
9:30 am 191400414   JONES, BRIANA ELAINE LEGAL ORIENTATION West Jordan District
9:30 am 191400416   JONES, BRIANA ELAINE LEGAL ORIENTATION West Jordan District
9:30 am 191400492   JONES, BRIANA ELAINE LEGAL ORIENTATION West Jordan District
9:30 am 181402219   MARTINEZ, AMELIA ANN LEGAL ORIENTATION West Jordan District
9:30 am 181403457   MARTINEZ, AMELIA ANN LEGAL ORIENTATION West Jordan District
9:30 am 181403585   MARTINEZ, AMELIA ANN LEGAL ORIENTATION West Jordan District
10:00 am 181402977   STRONG, HUNTER ELLIOT CHANGE OF PLEA/DRUG COURT West Jordan District
10:00 am 171401269   ANDERTON, COLBY BRUCE DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 181402681   ANSELL, AUSTIN DEE DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 171402643   BALDWIN, SHANE DAVID DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 161401648   DURAN, RUBEN GARCIA DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 181401212   ESFANDIARI, POUNE DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 181403706   FLORES, JUAN CARLOS DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 181403269   FORDHAM, KENNETH DUSTIN DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 171402210   GUSTAMANTES, JONATHAN ESQUIRE DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 181401970   HANSEN, SETH DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 171400951   HASLEM, ALFONZIA DEWAYNE DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 181401417   JOHANSON, JULIANN DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 181403642   KOEHLER, KEVIN MITCHELL DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 181402773   KRAMBULE, JERRY W DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 161400596   LESTER, JUSTIN GAYLORD DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 171402631   MARTIN, MICHAEL ROBERT DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 171401966   MOLA, KARLA JEAN DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 161403216   MURDOCK, NICKOLAS DAVID DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 161400646   MURPHY, BRANDON DAVID DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 151402450   MURRAY, BRIANNE NICHOLE DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 171403784   WESTERMAN, AARON JOSEPH DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 114401374   CALL, CHRISTINA HOSKISSON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
10:00 am 161401562   MURPHY, BRANDON DAVID ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DRUG COURT West Jordan District
10:00 am 161401563   MURPHY, BRANDON DAVID ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DRUG COURT West Jordan District
10:00 am 171404076   LARSON, ROBERT N RESTITUTION/DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 181404666   AREND, JOSHUA DAVID VIDEO INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171402450   VALDEZ, JOSE SANTOS 1ST WEEK DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171403676   VALDEZ, JOSE SANTOS 1ST WEEK DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171403730   VALDEZ, JOSE SANTOS 1ST WEEKK DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400280   MARTINEZ, LUIZ JERARDO CHANGE OF PLEA West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181400251   MARTINEZ, LUIZ JERARDO CHANGE OF PLEA/DRUG COURT West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400025   MARTINEZ, LUIZ JERARDO CHANGE OF PLEA/DRUG COURT West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404739   UNGERMAN, TYSEN EDDIE CHANGE OF PLEA/DRUG COURT West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181402705   CALDER, BRANDON BRET DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 151401636   CARTER, JOSHUA JAMES DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171403574   COLLEDGE, KAMERON TAYLOR DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181402808   FEGLEY, COTY DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171401996   FLINK, MICHAEL GLENN DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171402070   GUGLIELMETTI, MARCELLE MARIE DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181401224   MARTINEZ, LUIZ JERARDO DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171403464   NAJERA, LUIS JAVIER DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 151402081   PETERSON, JUSTIN SCOTT DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 161402861   PIERSON, TYLER KENNETH DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181400871   WARR, LANDEN ALLEN DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171402240   BOREN, JACK LYNN EVIDENTIARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181401244   RICHEY, RAINI LYNN MOTION HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171403037   LOPEZ, MICHAEL J ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171401907   LOPEZ, MICHAEL JOSEPH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 151403138   RICHEY, RAINI LYNN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404470   ADU-AKUMATEY, GEORGE PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181403358   AGUIRRE, ARNULFO PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181403679   BARNHURST, AARON WYAN PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181402826   BECK, CRYSTAL ANN PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400278   BOWEN, JASON GORDON PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400585   BUCHANAN, ROBERT JOSEPH PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400366   CHANNELL, RYAN SPENCER PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181403669   CORNISH, CARL LAWRENCE PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181402497   DAVIDSON, TAFFY ANNE PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181400930   DILLMAN, JOSHUA LANE PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404178   DILLMAN, JOSHUA LANE PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404644   DINGER, GENE DANIEL PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400249   GILBERT, JAYDEN CHRISTOPHER PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 165400048   GOMEZ, JUAN CAMILO PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 151402385   HEGERHORST, BRITTANY LEE PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404585   HERNANDEZ, ROMAN NOLAN PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181400090   INGERSOLL, BRANDON MICHAEL PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404179   KORN, TANISHA MARIE PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404189   LEBEAU, CODY JAY PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181403361   LOMAX, GREGORY ALAN PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404696   LOPEZ, MICHAEL JOSEPH PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400725   ORTIZ, ELIZABETH PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400837   ORTIZ, ELIZABETH PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181403812   SMART, DARRYL ROSS PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181401901   TAIMANI, OFAMAIEAOTEAROA SEPE PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181403384   TOALA, ETEMA PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400445   TWAHIRWA, YVES PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181403266   VEGA, DANETH S PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400446   WARNER, SHELDON MANNING PRELIMINARY HEARING 2 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400494   BENALLY, DION ALLEN PRELIMINARY HEARING/BOND HRG West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400531   TSOSIE, AUSTIN EDWIN PRELIMINARY HRG/BOND HRG West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181401581   DOZIER, SCOTT PRETRIAL CONF 4 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181401873   DOZIER, SCOTT PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171404058   DILLMAN, JOSHUA LANE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171403146   PETERSON, JUSTIN SCOTT RESTITUTION HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171404101   PETERSON, JUSTIN SCOTT RESTITUTION HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 101400358   ORTIZ, EFREN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404163   LOPEZ, MICHAEL JOSEPH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404389   LOPEZ, MICHAEL JOSEPH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404528   LOPEZ, MICHAEL JOSEPH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404845   LOPEZ, MICHAEL JOSEPH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 091400726   ORTIZ, EFREN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/JAIL 3 West Jordan District
2:00 pm 170409131   WOLF, MARISA MOTION HEARING West Jordan District
2:00 pm 180404888   EVANS, ROBERT PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 180404112   HOGGAN, LISA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 180403248   LOPEZ, EDUARDO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 190400519   SHEEHAN, TROY K PRETRIAL CONFERENCE/EVICTION West Jordan District
3:00 pm 188400023   MUNFORD, DAVID TELEPHONE SCHEDULING CONF West Jordan District