List of West Jordan District Hearings for Thursday 7th of March 2019      

246 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:25 am 191400457   ASHLEY, MICHAEL INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:25 am 191400816   GREEN, DANIELLE INITIAL APPEARANCE/PRISON West Jordan District
8:30 am 151401413   HAYDEN, MARK THOMAS APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400755   LOKIRU, FRANCIS BAIL/BOND HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400756   LOKIRU, WILLY BAIL/BOND HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400752   LOTUBAI, EMMANUEL BAIL/BOND HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400754   LOTUBAI, JANISIO BAIL/BOND HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400852   GUTIERREZ, FELICIA NICOLE DISPO ON OSC West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400995   GUTIERREZ, FELICIA NICOLE DISPO ON OSC West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403407   GUTIERREZ, FELICIA NICOLE DISPO ON OSC West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400072   ALO, STERLING EVIDENTIARY HEARING/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400361   ERICKSON, FERRIN LEVI FTA/INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404582   TIZNADO-LEON, MANUEL ICE REVIEW West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403113   TIZNADO-LEON, MANUEL RAMON ICE REVIEW West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400340   CULVER, BRIAN MARTIN INIT APPEAR//PTS SET/BEEHIVE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400174   BARNARD, RANDALL CRAIG INITIAL APPEAR/DEFENDANT SET West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404746   DOBSON, THOMAS JAMES INITIAL APPEAR/DEFENDANT SET West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400186   GOUGH, BRIAN A INITIAL APPEAR/DEFENDANT SET West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404332   LOPEZ, ELIZABETH INITIAL APPEAR/DEFENDANT SET West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400228   MAHER, TAYLOR JOHN INITIAL APPEAR/DEFENDANT SET West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400435   ATHENS, MICHAEL CONSTANTINE INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403863   EMPEY, CHASE ALLEN INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400434   FIGUEROA, JULIEANNA INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400856   HANSEN, GLENN INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400409   LASILOO, SARRA JEAN INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400427   SMART, DARIUS INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400765   WARINO, RICHARD INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400454   MADSEN, MATTHEW LEONARD INITIAL APPEARANCE/ATTN SET West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400802   CULVER, BRIAN MARTIN INITIAL APPEARANCE/BEEHIVE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404250   HERNANDEZ ORTIZ, ERIKA INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEFENDANT S West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404843   LOPEZ, CASEY JOSE INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403449   BAIRD, CORY JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404277   BAIRD, CORY JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402156   FREVERT, MICHAEL JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 151403119   HAYDEN, MARK THOMAS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171403145   HAYDEN, MARK THOMAS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171403958   HILL, KEVIN ALLEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 151403138   RICHEY, RAINI LYNN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 161402599   BAILEY, CHRIS JAMES PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171403904   BASS, CLAYTON ROBERT PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400786   HIGHAM, GILFORD BRANDON PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400875   HIGHAM, GILFORD BRANDON PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404160   HILL, KEVIN ALLEN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401553   HILTON, KEVIN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402860   PHOUMSAYASY, KEUNE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171403757   RODRIGUEZ, JOE RICHARD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 161403135   ZAVALA, RACHEL LEANNE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 161402596   RODGERS, JONATHAN WILLIAM PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403396   SALINAS-MENDOZA, ANTONIO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400617   BAILEY, ZACK RANGLEY SCHE CONF 2/ DEWEY'S West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404778   BAIRD, CORY JAMES SCHED CONF 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400303   VASQUEZ, ANDREW R SCHED CONF 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404814   ADKINS, COURTNEY CHRISTIAN SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404216   FORD, ANDREW SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403312   HERNANDEZ, JOSE ADRIAN SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403859   MAZAHREH, SAIB SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404400   RODRIGUEZ, BENNY SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 171403945   ZAVALA, RACHAEL LEANNE SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 171404635   ZAVALA, RACHEL LEANNE SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400350   ZAVALA, RACHEL LEANNE SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404608   HILL, MIKA JANELL SCHED CONF 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400045   HILL, MIKA JANELL SCHED CONF 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400878   KOPPERMAN, DUSTY LEE SCHED CONF 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404317   PEER, DUSTIN DONALD SCHED CONF 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401185   ARCHULETTA, RICKY ARRIN SCHED CONF 4 West Jordan District
8:30 am 161400242   RODGERS, JONATHAN WILLIAM SCHEDULING CONF 16 West Jordan District
8:30 am 161400865   RODGERS, JONATHAN WILLIAM SCHEDULING CONF 16 West Jordan District
8:30 am 161401896   RODGERS, JONATHAN WILLIAM SCHEDULING CONF 16 West Jordan District
8:30 am 161400971   RODGERS, JONATHON WILLIAM SCHEDULING CONF 16 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404433   SEELEY, WAYNE DEVON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400896   ALO, STERLING SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404812   DRENK, DONALD ANTHONY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400958   FERNANDEZ, ANGEL MANUEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400239   GREEN, JORDAN H SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400930   JIMENEZ, MARGARITO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400200   MARTINEZ, WILLIAM JACK SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400452   MOFFAT, CODY STEPHEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400690   PECK, LYNN MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400986   THOMPSON, BRAYDEN MAKAY FREHNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400152   VALERIO, SERAPIO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 171403535   WATKINS, MEGAN S SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400675   TORRES, FRANCISCO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/JAIL UTA West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404491   GUTIERREZ, FELICIA NICOLE SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404588   STARKE, ROBERT IRVINE SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404665   STARKE, ROBERT IRVINE SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402637   VASQUEZ, ANDREW RAPHAEL SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402895   VASQUEZ, ANDREW RAPHEAL SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401858   WELCH, COLTON KENNETH SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401769   WISSLER, ERICKA LEE SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402663   SWISHER, DAPHNE KEIM WARRANT WALK IN/FTA SCH CONF West Jordan District
9:00 am 161401769   CARTER, NAKESHA SHARELL AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:00 am 171401089   FAKAILOATONGA, FATAFEHI AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:00 am 161403096   SEVERNAK, BRADEN JAMES AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:00 am 181401361   SEVERNAK, BRADEN JAMES AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:00 am 171400314   SOUTHWORTH, CARISSA R AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 171400583   SOUTHWORTH, CARISSA ROCHELLE AP&P OSC/JAIL WARRANT West Jordan District
9:00 am 161400857   ALIRES, BRANDI LEIGH AP&P REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
9:00 am 171404377   ALIRES, BRANDI LEIGH AP&P REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
9:00 am 171402439   JOHNSON, DARRELL GREGORY AP&P SENTENCING West Jordan District
9:00 am 181403815   KARRICK, JEREMY AP&P SENTENCING West Jordan District
9:00 am 181403571   MARTIN, TIMOTHY JAMES AP&P SENTENCING West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404837   MCMANIGAL, BRANDON LEE AP&P SENTENCING West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404516   OROZCO, DENISE AP&P SENTENCING West Jordan District
9:00 am 181401045   RAMOS, LAMONT DAUVAUGN AP&P SENTENCING West Jordan District
9:00 am 181402382   RAMOS, LAMONT DAUVAUGN AP&P SENTENCING West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404276   RAMOS, LAMONT DAUVAUGN AP&P SENTENCING West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404455   SANCHEZ, MIGUEL AP&P SENTENCING West Jordan District
9:00 am 171401872   SANCHEZ, MIGUEL JR AP&P SENTENCING West Jordan District
9:00 am 181403688   SPRADLING, JEREMY CHARLES AP&P SENTENCING West Jordan District
9:00 am 171401472   ALIRES, TERESA APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
9:00 am 181400658   ALIRES, TERESA MARIE APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
9:00 am 181400709   ALIRES, TERESA MARIE APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
9:00 am 151402649   BRIGGS, BRANDON JOSHUA APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
9:00 am 181400451   BRIGGS, BRANDON JOSHUA APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
9:00 am 181402879   BRIGGS, BRANDON JOSHUA APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
9:00 am 171404162   CHAMBERS, DEYJA LYNN APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
9:00 am 181400453   CHAMBERS, DEYJA LYNN APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
9:00 am 181400454   CHAMBERS, DEYJA LYNN APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404613   CHAMBERS, DEYJA LYNN APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
9:00 am 181400706   GARCIA, ELIAS CHRISTOPHER APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/WEBER West Jordan District
9:00 am 181400950   GARCIA, ELIAS CHRISTOPHER APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/WEBER West Jordan District
9:00 am 181402032   DERING, HAILEY BARBARA ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan District
9:00 am 181402731   KEARSLEY, KAYLEE NICOLE ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan District
9:00 am 181401213   KEMPLE, ALEXIS CORINNE ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan District
9:00 am 181402954   WEBB, JENNIFER R ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404197   FRANCO-ALVARADO, DANIEL BENJAMIN CHANGE OF PLEA 3 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400432   GARCIA, ELIAS CHRISTOPHER INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404564   ALIRES, TERESA MARIE JAIL INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
9:00 am 171403177   LYNDE, WENDI JEAN JURY TRIAL DAY 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 184401399   FARNSWORTH, JENNA L MOTION HEARING West Jordan District
9:00 am 194400060   JOHNSON, ALEX JAMES MOTION HEARING West Jordan District
9:00 am 171400231   CASTILLO, EMILIO COLT MANUEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:00 am 184400739   CRACROFT, BRIAN TRACY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:00 am 181401263   RICH, RACHEL LACEY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:00 am 171404454   SMITH, CHARICE LEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:00 am 141401354   SUMMERS, MICHAEL JOHN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:00 am 131400673   SUMMERS, MICHAEL JOHN JR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:00 am 131401101   SUMMERS, MICHAEL JOHN JR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:00 am 171404342   CERVANTES-PEREZ, ALEXIS I ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 171402150   HOFHINE, CHRISTINE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181400935   HOSSEINZADEH-SISAN, KAMBIZ PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
9:00 am 121400261   RUSSELL, WAYNE PROBATION REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
9:00 am 181401085   TANG, KIT YU REVIEW ON PLEA IN ABEYANCE West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404669   BURNINGHAM, KARLEY RAY SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404668   GALLEGOS, VERONICA GAIL SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404842   ORELLANA, GUSTAVO HELAMAN SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181403723   THAMMALANGSRI, JOEY SCHED CONF 2/WARRANT West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404381   FEHR, TAYLOR AUSTIN SCHED CONF 3/DRUG COURT West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404140   HUTCHINSON, CLAYTON TRAVIS SCHEDULING CONF 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404509   KUALAPAI, CHRISTINA MALIA SCHEDULING CONF 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400095   HERNANDEZ-GARCIA, JOSE SCHEDULING CONF 3 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181403888   HANSEN, ANTHONY RULON SCHEDULING CONF 3/MASSEYS BAIL West Jordan District
9:00 am 181403181   SCHULTZ, JOSEPH JAMES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
9:00 am 191401007   ALIRES, TERESA MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191401008   ALIRES, TERESA MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400908   BAKER, THOMAS LYNN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400195   BICKETT, TASHA NICOLE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400992   CUEVAS, CECILIA CELINE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400910   FRANKLIN, KRISTA YVONNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400959   GAGNIER, DANA MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400330   HARRISON, NATHAN SHEFFIELD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400563   JAYNES, VANESSA MAE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400854   JAYNES, VANESSA MAE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400932   MASUI, AMOSA R SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400949   PEREZ, JOSEPH ANTONIO JUNIO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404273   SHOSTED, TRAVIS RICHARD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404764   HANSEN, ANTHONY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1/BOND West Jordan District
9:00 am 181403547   MONAHAN, EDDIE DOUGLAS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404241   NELSON, JAMES JARED SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404921   NELSON, JAMES JARED SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404488   NIELSEN, ECHO JOYCE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400115   SANCHEZ, JUAN PABLO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400387   VISSER, SHANE JOHN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404506   MERRILL, TREVOR COLLETT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181403305   BIRKINSHAW, BRUCE CHRISTO SENTENCING West Jordan District
9:00 am 181403428   BIRKINSHAW, BRUCE CHRISTOPHER SENTENCING West Jordan District
9:00 am 181403640   BIRKINSHAW, BRUCE CHRISTOPHER SENTENCING West Jordan District
9:00 am 181403505   FRANKLIN, KRISTA SENTENCING West Jordan District
9:00 am 171400899   FRANKLIN, KRISTA YVONNE SENTENCING West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404910   ROSE, JAMES AARON SENTENCING West Jordan District
9:00 am 181401919   SUDWEEKS, BRIAN SENTENCING West Jordan District
9:00 am 181402273   SUDWEEKS, BRIAN SENTENCING West Jordan District
9:00 am 175400062   ALSOP, JOSHUA JAMES SENTENCING ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400159   LIGHTHALL, ERIKA PAIGE SENTENCING/AP&P West Jordan District
9:00 am 181400626   PAY, CODY J SLCPS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:00 am 181402738   PAY, CODY JAMES SLCPS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404335   PAY, CODY JAMES SLCPS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:00 am 131401097   WAYMENT, AUSTIN CRAIG SLCPS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:00 am 171403463   WAYMENT, AUSTIN CRAIG SLCPS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:00 am 171403133   DYKHUIZEN, DUSTIN RAY WARRANT/PLEA IN ABEAYANCE RV West Jordan District
9:00 am 181403628   JENSEN, CARL WAYNE WARRANT/SCHED CONF 3 West Jordan District
10:00 am 191400946   WRIGHT, JESSICA HALEE INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
10:00 am 134402030   BAUM, ASHLEY R MOTION HEARING West Jordan District
10:00 am 184401440   BRENT, COLLEEN SUEANNE MOTION HEARING West Jordan District
10:00 am 184400893   CONGER, TONIA SARAH MOTION HEARING West Jordan District
1:00 pm 171401829   COLLINS, MATTHEW MOTION HEARING West Jordan District
1:29 pm 171402232   BALDWIN, TIMOTHY LONNALD COMPETENCY HEARING West Jordan District
1:29 pm 181404538   HUGHES, JOHN DAVID PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:29 pm 181404266   PENA, ALBERT JOHN PRELIMINARY HEARING 2 West Jordan District
1:29 pm 171402957   COOPER, CASEY DRIGGERS PROBATION REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
1:29 pm 171403203   COOPER, CASEY DRIGGERS PROBATION REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
1:29 pm 191400210   COOPER, CASEY DRIGGERS PROBATION REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
1:29 pm 181403230   COOPER, CASEY DRIGGERS REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
1:29 pm 181403592   COOPER, CASEY DRIGGERS REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
1:29 pm 191400312   MONTAGUE, MICHAEL JOSEPH SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
1:29 pm 191400169   SHEPHERD, KIM ANATAPOL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
1:29 pm 191400678   SHEPHERD, KIM ANATAPOL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 185400052   HERRERA, MARTIN FLORES EVIDENTIARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 190400668   DECKER, KESHIA HEARING ON WRONGFUL LIEN West Jordan District
1:30 pm 151400466   SANCHEZ, LUIS FERNANDO MOTION HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181400645   UNGRICHT, RICHARD W MOTION HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181403576   WATSON, MARK GLOVER MOTION HEARING 2 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404297   ESCUDERO, ROBERT E MOTION HRG/PRETRIAL CONF West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171403063   GAMMELL, JASON ALAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181403846   WARNICK, MYCOL LYNN PRELIM CONT/BINDOVER West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404846   ABBOTT, JAIME BROOKE PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404840   CAMPBELL, CODY CLINTON PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400260   CAMPBELL, CODY CLINTON PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181402008   HANSEN, RYAN ANTHONY PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404141   HILL, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404595   JONES, DANE MORRIS DONALD PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181403490   MENDOZA, JESUS PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400614   NISSEN, ROGER ALAN PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404658   PALIMOO, BEAUTY ILAISA PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 185400137   PINO, CHRISTIAN ANTHONY PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400532   RODRIGUEZ, ALEXIS GUSTAVO PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181402803   SLATER, WALTER PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181401540   SPIDLE, RICHARD HOWARD PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181402929   STRINGHAM, BRETT ALAN PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400133   VILLA, JEANETTE PRELIMINARY HEARING 2 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400512   HAYNES, DAVID LESLIE PRELIMINARY HEARING/ALADDIN West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171403553   KAPRIYELOV, VADIM PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181401231   MADDOCK, DAMON ANDREW PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181402619   NIELSEN, MICHELLE LEIGH PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171402894   PAY, BROOKEL DEANNE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181403660   WATSON, MARK GLOVER PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171401291   WILLIAMS, TYLER ALLEN RESTITUTION HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404349   WHITE, JUSTIN DAVID SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181403692   HANSEN, RYAN ANTHONY SCHED CONF 3 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404462   LARSON, MELISSA LYNN SCHED CONF 3 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181400942   MORGAN, ROBERT BROCK SCHED CONF 5 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404224   LOWRY, MICHAEL ASHTON SCHEDULING CONF2 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400375   HANSEN, RYAN ANTHONY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400062   ATENE, JULLIAN SENTENCING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181402227   MONTANO, ANTHONY AARON SENTENCING 6/ AP&P West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181401805   MONTANO, ANTHONY AARON SENTENCING 7/AP&P West Jordan District