List of West Jordan District Hearings for Tuesday 5th of March 2019      

206 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:30 am 181404144   AVARA, TODD WAYNE AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 161400251   FLOYD, TINA RAE APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404122   FUNK, JOSHUA ALAN APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 171402438   IBARRA, DALIA ESTEFANY APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 161401416   KIMBALL, GAVEN LLOYD APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400332   OLMO, MICHAEL THOMAS APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401068   OLMO, MICHAEL THOMAS APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 171400511   SALINAS, AUBREY ROSE APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400116   SCHINDEWOLF, RODNEY DARRELL APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401400   SCHINDEWOLF, RODNEY DARRELL APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 171401048   STANTYN, JESSTON ADAM APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 171402038   YOUNG, VILIAMI DUSTIN APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401432   YOUNG, VILIAMI DUSTIN APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401556   YOUNG, VILIAMI DUSTIN APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402208   BAGGALEY, JEFFREY FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401244   RICHEY, RAINI LYNN FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171403757   RODRIGUEZ, JOE RICHARD FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400001   CARRASCO, CARLOS MIGUEL ICE REVIEW West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400123   CROSLAND, JAMIE RENEE INIT APPEAR/WARR/DEF SET West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400247   SWIFT, DANNY JAMES INITIAL APPEAR/DEFENDENT SET West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400597   WATANUKI, COLE MORGAN INITIAL APPEAR/WASATCH COUNTY West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400385   BEE, ETHAN EMERY INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400384   BEE, PRESTON MICHAEL INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400403   CUFF, ADRIAN BRANDON REED INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400404   DANSIE, BRANDON REX INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400408   DANSIE, BRIDGET WILSON INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400394   DUCKWORTH, NICHOLAS JAMES INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400381   EASLEY, CRYSTAL INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400370   EDWARDS, NICHOLAS INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400799   HERMANSEN, SCOTT R INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400402   JOHNSON, DALLAS RAY INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400380   KELLY, KASSI LYNN INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400382   LOMBARDI, JEFFREY DAVID INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400406   MCQUISTON-YAZZIE, DEBRA COLLEEN INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400392   MOORE, CLYDE INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400395   MOYEDA, ANTONIO JARED INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400429   MOYEDA, ANTONIO JARED INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400390   RICHARDSON, JOSHUA GUY INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400371   SMUIN, WHITNEY INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400372   WRIGHT, ASHLEY NICOLE INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400823   BRANDE, JUSTIN WILLIAM INITIAL APPEARANCE/COUNSEL SET West Jordan District
8:30 am 195400002   MARTINEZ, ANTONIO EDUARDO BETO INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403374   FARR, ADAM INITIAL APPEARANCE/UTAH West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400853   BAUM, JESSE MARTIN INITIAL APPEARANCE/WARRANT West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400556   MOYEDA, ANTONIO JARED INITIAL APPEARANCE/WARRANT West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400625   MOYEDA, ANTONIO JARED INITIAL APPEARANCE/WARRANT West Jordan District
8:30 am 151400918   CABALLERO, RODRIGO S ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 151401138   CABALLERO, RODRIGO S ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 151401923   CABALLERO, RODRIGO S ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171404452   CAREY, SHAUNA PHIFILIA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 161401217   GOODMAN, BRETT ALLEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400838   SOTO, RAYMOND TANNER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402894   LINN, LARRY LEE PLEA BY AFFIDAVIT West Jordan District
8:30 am 161402061   HANSEN, ASHLEY LYNN PLEA IN ABEYANCE REVIEW West Jordan District
8:30 am 171404503   BRIDGEWATERS, JOSHUA RYAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171400584   FLORES, JAIRO LUIS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400110   HAAS, ANTHONY LEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400132   PHILLIPS, BOBBI LEIGH PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403396   SALINAS-MENDOZA, ANTONIO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400899   WRIGHT, BRAD ROY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402702   WRIGHT, BRAD ROY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404166   WRIGHT, PATRICK CORY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400712   CABALLERO, RODRIGO S SCHED CONF 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400295   WEAVER, WILLIAM WALTER SCHED CONF 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403950   ALBERTSON, JASON B SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403635   ALBERTSON, JASON BAYLESS SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400279   BROWN, SCOTT LAWRENCE SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400089   CABALLERO, RODRIGO SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404654   MAGANA, MARCO ANTONIO SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402650   MEDINA, HECTOR JOSE SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400328   SAGUILAN-VARGAS, JORGE LUIS SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400666   WALLACE, CLIFTON SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403463   BROOKS, NICOLE VIRGINIA SCHED CONF 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403883   SCROGGINS, TREVOR SCHED CONF 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403771   WEAVER, WILLIAM WALTER SCHED CONF 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403489   TINOIFILI, MAYER SCHED CONF 4 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403013   HANNA, AZEEZ AMANELO SCHED CONF 5 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401014   WEAVER, WILLIAM WALTER SCHED CONF 6 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401282   WEAVER, WILLIAM WALTER SCHED CONF 6 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404247   ASHMORE, DANIEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404909   BAGGALEY, JEFFREY BOYD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401527   CHRISTENSEN, JESSE WILLIAM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402726   CHRISTENSEN, JESSE WILLIAM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400648   HANNA, AZEEZ AMANELO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400864   SYMONDS, PAUL BRYANT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400415   CAMPOS, VICTOR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400236   CHA-RICO, MYA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400723   GROVER, REED GLENN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400871   MARTIN, PATRICK OWEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400954   PORTER, LUCAS D SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400775   PORTER, LUCAS D SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400368   SORENSON, JERRY LOUIS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
8:30 am 171402864   SPENCER, DUSTIN FORREST SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1/ALADDI West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403759   RICHARDSON, CHRISTOPHER CHARLES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/BOND HRG West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404854   QUINTANA, CODY MICHAEL SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404588   STARKE, ROBERT IRVINE SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404665   STARKE, ROBERT IRVINE SENTENCING West Jordan District
8:30 am 161402903   LEMON, ANDREA SENTENCING AP&P West Jordan District
8:30 am 171400202   LEMON, ANDREA MARIE SENTENCING AP&P West Jordan District
8:30 am 171401405   LEMON, ANDREA MARIE SENTENCING AP&P West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404876   QUINTANA, CODY MICHAEL SENTENCING AP&P West Jordan District
8:30 am 151403138   RICHEY, RAINI LYNN TRAILING 181401244 West Jordan District
9:00 am 171404141   BAKER, JEFFREY JAMES AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:00 am 161403245   PINKERTON, PATRICK SCOTT APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 171404602   CROMPTON, KOLBY FRANK APP OSC 3/UT COUNTY West Jordan District
9:00 am 181401340   HAMLING, JON DONALD ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan District
9:00 am 181402083   HAMLING, JON DONALD ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404326   HOLM, MICHAEL J ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404295   MARKS, RUSTY ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan District
9:00 am 184400645   BENTLEY, YUDE YANETH MOTION HEARING West Jordan District
9:00 am 184400962   DUFFIN, BRANDY ELIZABETH MOTION HEARING West Jordan District
9:00 am 181402622   HOFFMAN, WILLIAM KENT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
9:00 am 181402836   LUCKY, HELENA JOYCE PLEA BY AFFIDAVIT/SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 171401936   TINCHER, THOMAS JAY PLEA IN ABEYANCE REVIEW HRG West Jordan District
9:00 am 181403406   BORG, RANDY JOHN PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
9:00 am 161403390   BERG, JAMI DIANE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
9:00 am 171403471   BERG, JAMI DIANE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
9:00 am 181400673   HOECHERL, MAGEN ALICIA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
9:00 am 124401555   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404789   OTERO, JENNIFER LEIGH SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400333   GOMEZ, EFRAIN GAUCIN SCHED CONF 3 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404155   JACOBO, TROY SCHEDULING CONF 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404622   MOFFITT, SHANNON SCHEDULING CONF 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181403675   BOWMAN, GENTRY SCHEDULING CONF 3 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400048   GOMEZ, EFRAIN GAUCIN SCHEDULING CONF 3 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400136   GOMEZ, EFRAIN GAUCIN SCHEDULING CONF 3 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181403337   ELIASON, DAVID A SCHEDULING CONF 3/COMP HRG West Jordan District
9:00 am 171403091   ELIASON, DAVID ALAN SCHEDULING CONF 6/COMP HRG West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400582   BERG, JAMI DIANE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400290   MEACHAM, PATRICK JAMES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400894   PINKERTON, PATRICK SCOTT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404512   GOMEZ, EFRAIN GAUCIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400730   HARTLEY, ROBERT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404625   MEACHAM, PATRICK JAMES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404385   RUBIO, RUBEN ARTUTIO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181403628   JENSEN, CARL WAYNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404219   CHRISTENSEN, LAURA LENORE SENTENCING West Jordan District
9:00 am 161402172   LECLAIRE, JAMES RYAN SENTENCING West Jordan District
9:00 am 181402002   LECLAIRE, JAMES RYAN SENTENCING West Jordan District
9:00 am 181402872   WALL, DESIREE SENTENCING West Jordan District
9:00 am 181403348   GOMEZ, EFRAIN GAUCIN SENTENCING/AP&P West Jordan District
9:00 am 181403832   GOMEZ, EFRAIN GAUCIN SENTENCING/AP&P West Jordan District
9:00 am 181403757   TOVEY, PARKER TODD SLCPS SENTENCING West Jordan District
9:30 am 070421979   BAYSANGER, JUSTIN T SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan District
10:00 am 114400092   INT: STATE OF UTAH (ORS) CONTEMPT REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
10:00 am 191400452   MOFFAT, CODY STEPHEN INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL West Jordan District
10:00 am 184401517   CASILLAS, JAMIE MOSQUEDA MOTION HEARING West Jordan District
10:00 am 194400026   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM MOTION HEARING West Jordan District
10:00 am 191400906   THOMSON, COREY L VIDEO INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL West Jordan District
10:30 am 184401357   PETERSEN, BRANDON TEMPORARY RESTRAINING ORDER West Jordan District
1:29 pm 181403928   AKERS, JASON REED FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:29 pm 191400574   AL-FATLAWI, MAITHAN PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:29 pm 191400438   HARPER, JAMES DANIEL PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:29 pm 181403335   SANCHEZ, STEVEN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:29 pm 191400790   MCGUIRE, KYLE LOGAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
1:29 pm 191400792   RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO PENA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400270   SHELTON, ASHLEY NICHOLE INITIAL APP/ WARRANT West Jordan District
1:30 pm 161401243   SANCHEZ GRANADO, JAVIER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 161401370   SANCHEZ GRANADO, JAVIER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 151401609   SANCHEZ-GRANADO, JAVIER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171404427   AZIZIAN-JOVAN, CASEY RITA PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404451   BATEMAN, DALE PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404308   BURCH, JARRETT AHMAD PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181403897   ENGLAND, HOLLY RAY PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404238   FISHER, MORGAN K PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400196   FISHER, MORGAN K PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404479   KAPPLE, RACHEAL CARYN PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171403845   KNIGHT, RICHARD DEAN PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171404233   MIRANDA, BRANTLEY CALLIS PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404686   MIRANDA, BRANTLEY CALLIS PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400614   NISSEN, ROGER ALAN PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171402808   SCOW, KARI JEAN PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181403073   SHELTON, ASHLEY NICHOLE PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404092   SHELTON, ASHLEY NICOLE PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404656   TROLL, JOHN KEITH PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400545   VARGAS, JOSHUA PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400547   VARGAS, JOSHUA PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400571   VI, MALIETA SENOLITA PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171403953   VI, MALIETA SENOLIVA PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404437   ZUNIGA, ALICIA PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171401725   HERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO TORREZ PRELIMINARY HEARING 2 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404376   ZUNIGA, ALICIA PRELIMINARY HEARING/ALADDIN West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400543   FAUSETT, DUSTIN PRELIMINARY HEARING/BAIL West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400544   FAUSETT, DUSTIN RANDAL PRELIMINARY HEARING/BAIL West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404096   BOLICK, BENJAMIN RAYBOURN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171400928   GARDNER, DERRICK WADE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171403510   HERNANDEZ, FERNANDO JESUS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181400490   HERNANDEZ, FERNANDO JESUS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181401164   HERNANDEZ, FERNANDO JESUS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181403520   JACKMAN, RONALD MARLIN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171403553   KAPRIYELOV, VADIM PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181400347   SANCHEZ GRANADO, JAVIER JR PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171404392   SANCHEZ-GRANADO, JAVIER PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181401617   SANCHEZ-GRANADO, JAVIER PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171403628   TRUMBLA, DAVID KEITH RESTITUTION HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 141401223   GARDNER, DERRICK WADE REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404331   TREJOS, EDUARD SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404869   HERNANDEZ, FERNANDO JESUS SCHED CONF 3 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181403903   SIDA, SACSTON ERNEST SCHED CONF 4 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400084   FISHER, MORGAN K SCHEDULING CONF 2/TRAILING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181403468   JACKMAN, RONALD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404868   ZUNIGA, ALICIA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400611   RAMIREZ, JOSE ALEJANDRO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181401030   PRATER, ASHLEY LYNN SENTENCING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181401805   MONTANO, ANTHONY AARON SENTENCING AP&P West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181402227   MONTANO, ANTHONY AARON SENTENCING AP&P West Jordan District