List of West Jordan District Hearings for Monday 4th of March 2019      

204 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:30 am 180404123   BYRD, NICHOLAS DEBT COLLECTION HRG West Jordan District
8:30 am 170407012   WILSON, ALEX ANN GARN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 150413704   DAUGHERTY, JORDYN GARNISHEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
8:30 am 150405743   CHEATWOOD, KASSANDRA M GARNISHEE OSC West Jordan District
8:30 am 170409209   CLOW, BYRON GARNISHEE OSC West Jordan District
8:30 am 180404002   DURHAM, BRANDON W GARNISHEE OSC West Jordan District
8:30 am 180403595   MONS, HANNAH L GARNISHEE OSC West Jordan District
8:30 am 170402163   TAPU, ELMALEI GARNISHEE OSC West Jordan District
8:30 am 140410053   CORNABY, DEREK D GARNISHMENT HEARING/OBJECTION West Jordan District
8:30 am 190400556   VAILLANCOURT, TERESA IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400341   GETTLER, JENNIFER MARIE INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400357   LAMBERT, KRISTA M INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400452   MOFFAT, CODY STEPHEN INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400355   REEVES, DAVID INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400363   STONE, ALEXANDER MICHAEL INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404472   STOWE, IVAN M INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400367   STOWE, IVAN MICHAEL INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400359   ZIA-GUTIERREZ, ARSALON INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400884   FENSTERMAKER, BROCK E INITIAL APPEARANCE/DAVIS West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404456   FENSTERMAKER, BROCK E INITIAL APPEARANCE/DAVIS CO West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400664   RAMEY, TAMMY RENE INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400271   LEROMNIMON, GEORGE MICHAEL PHIL INITIAL APPEARANCE/PTS West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400344   NOEL, ALEX JOHN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400659   OLSEN, TYLER REED INITIAL APPEARANCE/WARRANT West Jordan District
8:30 am 140409236   BEAM, JASMIN OBJECTION TO GARNISHMENT West Jordan District
8:30 am 190400489   COURTNEY, HEIDI OBJECTION TO RESTITUTON West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402870   MADRIGAL, DALLAS RAY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181402140   MADRID, JOSHUA PROBATION REVIEW 2/FTP West Jordan District
8:30 am 185400106   COMEAUX, JOSHUA WARREN PROBATION REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
8:30 am    RENTERIA, CORTLAND DAVID PTC / HEARING DE NOVO West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400343   CHENEY, KENT PTC/TRIAL DE NOVO West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400490   LARSEN, SARAH DAWN PTC/TRIAL DE NOVO West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404237   MAYOUL, BEIRIN PTC/TRIAL DE NOVO 3 West Jordan District
8:30 am 181403998   BETTON, PAUL D SENTENCING 4 West Jordan District
9:00 am 171401122   MINTEY, CHASE ALLEN APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 171401621   MINTEY, CHASE ALLEN APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181400856   MINTEY, CHASE ALLEN APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 171400883   RICHES, ALISHA APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 171400788   RICHES, ALISHA LYNN APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 171404315   RICHES, ALISHA LYNN APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181403051   BOONE, MARIAH E ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan District
9:00 am 181403546   FROST, MISTI DAWN ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404657   MANSEAU, BRYAN WILLIAM ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400332   CRECENCIO-GONZALEZ, JORGE LUIS BAIL/BOND HEARING West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404197   FRANCO-ALVARADO, DANIEL BENJAMIN CHANGE OF PLEA 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 161403338   ANDRA-LAFOUNTAIN, DYLAN AMBROSE FINAL PRETRIAL CONF West Jordan District
9:00 am 181401408   DORADO, BRANDON ARMANDO FINAL PRETRIAL CONF West Jordan District
9:00 am 181402799   ROMERO, VALENTINO V FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
9:00 am 181402931   SCHIFFMAN, MATTHEW SPENCER FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
9:00 am 181400553   SINGER, CHERYL JUNE FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
9:00 am 161400402   TREMAYNE, APRIL ELENA FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
9:00 am 171404346   CHRISTENSEN, KENDAL ANN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:00 am 171402184   HARDIN, ROGER JOSEPH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:00 am 181401267   MONTOYA, LUCAS VADIO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:00 am 171402681   PAYTON, NATHAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:00 am 161403500   COBY, CHARLES MICHAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 171400151   COBY, CHARLES MICHAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181400581   JENSEN, ZANE KAY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181402070   COOK, BRENDAN DOUGLAS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404736   COOK, BRENDAN DOUGLAS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL West Jordan District
9:00 am 171404335   REMILLONG, RYAN WAYNE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/JAIL 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 161403341   LASI, TAOTAFA PLEA IN ABEYANCE REVIEW HRG West Jordan District
9:00 am 131401100   VAILLANCOURT, TRACI LEE PLEA IN ABEYANCE REVIEW HRG 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 171400095   TUAKALAU, SEFITA AHOKOVI PRETRIAL CONF 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181401860   TUAKALAU, SEFITA AHOKOVI PRETRIAL CONF 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 171404590   CUTBURTH, BRITTANY LEE PRETRIAL CONF 3 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181402675   WILLIAMS, CORY JUSTIN PRETRIAL CONF/MH COURT SCREEN2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181402597   WILLIAMS, CORY JUSTIN M PRETRIAL CONF/MH COURT SCREEN2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181400935   HOSSEINZADEH-SISAN, KAMBIZ PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
9:00 am 171402895   REAMS, JOHN PAUL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
9:00 am 181402238   TIRRI, RALPH ANTHONY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404082   COBY, CHARLES M PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181401461   TODD, GEORGE JOSEPH JR PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400120   MILLER, WILLIAM STEVEN SCHD CONF 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404733   CLARK, WILLIAM REED SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181403931   ELSBERRY, BLAKE BENSON SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404791   NAVA-GARCIA, RICARDO DANIEL SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400291   REEVES, MARK LYNN SCHED CONF 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181403308   CURRY, CLINTON SCHED CONF 3 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181402837   CURRY, CLINTON JR SCHED CONF 3 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181403124   PIUTAU, LAHANITANI SCHED CONF 3 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404600   PIUTAU, LAHANITANI SCHED CONF 3 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404381   FEHR, TAYLOR AUSTIN SCHED CONF 3/DRUG COURT West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404801   STANWORTH, JASON SCHED CONF 3/WARRANT WALK IN West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404012   ADDINGTON, CHRISTOPHER DOW SCHEDULING CONF 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181403451   JENSEN, ZANE KAY SCHEDULING CONF 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 171401746   SEUMANU, DAWNIE CHRISTINE SCHEDULING CONF 2/UT COUNTY West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400042   CHAVEZ, ANDRES SCHEDULING CONF 3 West Jordan District
9:00 am 171404331   MAUMAU, DANIEL FANGALUA SCHEDULING CONF 3 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181402856   ADDINGTON, CHRISTOPHER DOW SCHEDULING CONF 4 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400168   DOMINGUEZ, OSCAR ALEXIS SCHEDULING CONF 4 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404614   WILLIAMS, CORY JUSTIN SCHEDULING CONF/MH COURT RV 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400590   ARSUFFI, TAYLOR SCOTT SCHEDULING CONF/WARRANT HRG West Jordan District
9:00 am 171404126   BURNETT, ASHLEY DEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400515   GONZALEZ, ANDREW ROBERT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404111   MURRAY, KIM ALAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400175   BAJRALUI, LULZIM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400068   BARBEN, CHAD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400897   BJELJANIC, VEDRAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400254   BRANNON, DOUGLAS RICHARD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400764   CHAVEZ, IVAN RAMIREZ SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400898   COOK, BRENDAN DOUGLAS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400899   COOK, BRENDAN DOUGLAS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400219   DOVE, ZENAIDA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400104   DUFF, KEENAN THOMAS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400844   EBELL, KELLY KENDALL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400339   ESTRADA, AVERIL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400811   GUTIERREZ, LUIS JONATHAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400740   HARDIN, ROGER JOSEPH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400727   HARRINGTON, ALLAN JAMES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400872   MENDOZA-MORALES, TOMAS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400389   MORGAN, JAMES COLTON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400115   SANCHEZ, JUAN PABLO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400006   TSOSIE, MELANIE LANELL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404044   WALTON, BRAXTON JOHN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400256   BATEMAN, DALE ROWLEY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400296   BUTRYN, THOMAS MATTHEW SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400410   FOX, NICHOLAS JASON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181402406   KALINOWSKI, JEROMY LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404346   KNOX, STEVEN RAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181403245   LAXTON, WILLIAM MILTON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400099   MARTIN, HARMONY ELIZABETH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400724   MARTIN, HARMONY ELIZABETH MO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400023   MARTINEZ, REBECCA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400397   WASHINGTON, DELTON GLENN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 191400310   WATSON, DAYRAN O J SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181401681   CHAVIS, TYLER DAVID SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404449   JOLLEY, MATHEW RAYN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404315   COBY, CHARLES MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181404173   DOMINGUEZ, OSCAR ALEXIS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 5 West Jordan District
9:00 am 161403175   GRIMSLEY, MICHAEL LEE SENTENCE REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
9:00 am 181401261   GRIMSLEY, MICHAEL LEE SENTENCE REVIEW HEARING West Jordan District
9:00 am 181400512   ARCHIBALD, MAXWELL BRANDON SLCPS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 171402310   HANKS, SKYLER KOLMAN SLCPS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 West Jordan District
9:00 am 181401983   WHITE, JACQULINE LEE SLCPS SENTENCING West Jordan District
9:00 am 180402712   BAKE, KYLE TRIAL-BENCH West Jordan District
9:30 am 181402989   GROW, TYLER LEGAL ORIENTATION West Jordan District
9:30 am 181402338   GROW, TYLER LEO LEGAL ORIENTATION West Jordan District
9:30 am 181403457   MARTINEZ, AMELIA ANN LEGAL ORIENTATION West Jordan District
10:00 am 181400251   MARTINEZ, LUIZ JERARDO 1ST WEEK DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 181401224   MARTINEZ, LUIZ JERARDO 1ST WEEK DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 191400025   MARTINEZ, LUIZ JERARDO 1ST WEEK DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 191400280   MARTINEZ, LUIZ JERARDO 1ST WEEK DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 181402977   STRONG, HUNTER ELLIOT 1ST WEEK DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 181404739   UNGERMAN, TYSEN EDDIE 1ST WEEK DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 181400594   APPLEGARTH, SAMUEL BLAIR DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 171400949   ASHMORE, EMILY ANN DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 171404339   BEREND, DREW LEO DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 171400801   DRUCE, JAMES RAY DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 181400865   FRANDSEN, SHARICE LANAE DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 181401480   HALKNEY, GABRIELLE FAITH DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 121400488   HUGHES, ASHLEY RAY DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 161401226   MARTINEZ, JASON PAUL DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 171404404   MAUGHAN, RYAN DARLEY DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 161401817   MELTON, JACOB TANNER DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 161401245   MINTON, MICHAEL DOLLEN DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 161400907   NGUYEN, JOHN SILY DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 181401622   NIELSON, CHAD DAVID DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 181402966   RICHINS, STEPHANIE L DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 171402400   ROLLINS, JESSE DAVIS DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 181402625   SEEBER, JEFFREY ADAM DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 151403050   SILVA, CARLOS FABIAN DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
10:00 am 181400914   COLEMAN, BARBARA ANN INITIAL APPEARANCE/ JAIL West Jordan District
10:00 am 191400652   DAVIS, JAMES VINCENT INITIAL APPEARANCE/ JAIL West Jordan District
10:00 am 184401480   GURNEY, BLAIR MCMULLIN MOTION HEARING West Jordan District
10:00 am 124401421   INT: OFFICE OF RECOVERY SERVICES MOTION HEARING West Jordan District
10:00 am 161402284   MARTINEZ, JASON PAUL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DRUG COURT West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400877   BABCOCK, RACHEL ANNE CHANGE OF PLEA/DRUG COURT West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400878   BABCOCK, RACHEL ANNE CHANGE OF PLEA/DRUG COURT West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181403743   BAKER, ERIC RICHARD CHANGE OF PLEA/DRUG COURT West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404469   BAKER, ERIC RICHARD CHANGE OF PLEA/DRUG COURT West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181401700   BOLDUC, SAMANTHA M CHANGE OF PLEA/DRUG COURT West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400643   BULDOC, SAMANTHA MARIE CHANGE OF PLEA/DRUG COURT West Jordan District
1:30 pm 191400465   MILLS, STEPHON DESHAWN CHANGE OF PLEA/DRUG COURT West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171401061   SHARRITT, STEPHANIE ANN DISPOSITION HEARING/DRUG COURT West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171401179   SHARRITT, STEPHANIE ANN DISPOSITION HEARING/DRUG COURT West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181400414   ANDERSEN, GARY WILLIAM DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171403293   BABCOCK, RACHAEL ANNE DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171403864   BAKER, ERIC RICHARD DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171404306   BUSSE, PATRICK SCOTT DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181402107   CORSO, BRANDI JORDAN DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181402808   FEGLEY, COTY DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181402142   HAMMER, JUSTEN RICHARD DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181401806   JOHNSON, ERIC COLBY DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181403871   JOHNSTON, ROBERT JESSE DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 151400665   MILLS, STEPHON DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181403397   NIELSEN, RYAN JAMES DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171404571   PETERSEN, GARY LYNN III DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 151402081   PETERSON, JUSTIN SCOTT DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181400181   STITH, CAMERON SPENCE DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181400040   TALBOT, STEVEN AUSTIN DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171402450   VALDEZ, JOSE SANTOS DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171403676   VALDEZ, JOSE SANTOS DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171403730   VALDEZ, JOSE SANTOS DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171400014   WOODMANCY, ERIN DRUG COURT REVIEW West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171400307   RAMOS, DANIEL EFRAIN DRUG COURT REVIEW/OSC West Jordan District
1:30 pm 185400013   FOOTE, VICKIE ANN MOTION-SUPPRESS HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 181404618   TUITAVAKE, TEVITA TALI SENTENCING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 161403550   TUITAVAKE, TEVITA TALI SENTENCING/DRUG COURT West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171400229   TUITAVAKE, TEVITA TALI SENTENCING/DRUG COURT West Jordan District
1:30 pm 171400323   TUITAVAKE, TEVITA TALI SENTENCING/DRUG COURT West Jordan District
2:00 pm 184400987   SORENSON, EMILY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan District
2:00 pm 185400138   BRYNER, BRANDON JEREMY TRIAL-BENCH West Jordan District
3:00 pm 181404246   ITURBE, JONATHAN RAFAEL BENCH TRIAL 2 West Jordan District