List of West Jordan District Hearings for Friday 1st of March 2019      

125 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:30 am 191400690   PECK, LYNN MARIE INITIAL APP/ COUNSEL SET West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400156   SMITH, JACOB ALLEN INITIAL APP/ DEFENDANT SET West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400770   VANDERWOUDE, BRYAN KLASS INITIAL APP/ DEFENDANT SET West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400836   JUAREZ, DAMON DAVID INITIAL APP/ DEFT SET/ALADDIN West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400737   CORBETT, JESSICA LYNN INITIAL APPEAR/DEFENDANT SET West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400324   GEESEY, AUBRIE S INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400317   LAURSEN, STEVEN BRAD INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400753   LOTUBAI, GEORGE INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400400   NEWELL, MCKENNA INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401325   RAMIREZ, CHRISTOPHER MANUEL INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400336   ROPER, JAMES WESLEY INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 175400029   SALSER, KIMBER LEE INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400337   SHUMWAY, SKYLER DALE INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 195400005   SMITH, RANDALL PIERCE INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404715   VIALPANDO, JUSTIN VICTOR INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
8:30 am 171402826   CHADD, PARTRICK D INITIAL APPEARANCE/AAA BAIL West Jordan District
8:30 am 181404643   LOWERY, WILLIAM JEFFERY INITIAL APPEARANCE/ALADDIN West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400305   SANCHEZ, ERIC INITIAL APPEARANCE/ATTY SET West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400364   BRITT, DANIEL DEAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/B&B West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400734   GARCIA, MAURICE ALEXANDER INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF ATTY West Jordan District
8:30 am 181401415   ALLEN, SAMUEL JAMES INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET West Jordan District
8:30 am 191400361   ERICKSON, FERRIN LEVI INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET West Jordan District
8:30 am 181400824   SEACH, NICHOLAS PATRICK JURY TRIAL West Jordan District
8:30 am 171402581   SEACH, NICHOLAS PATRICK TRAILING 181400824 West Jordan District
9:30 am 160406361   SMITH, DAMIAN $00 BENCH WARRANT HEARING West Jordan District
9:30 am 170410324   GLEASON, DANIEL $300 BENCH WARRANT West Jordan District
9:30 am 130412398   DERRICK, DON M $300 BENCH WARRANT HEARING West Jordan District
9:30 am 080411207   MCKINNON, MITCH B $300 BENCH WARRANT HEARING West Jordan District
9:30 am 110401436   SPEARS, MAIGAN J $300.OO BENCH WARRANT HEARING West Jordan District
9:30 am 170407585   ZAVALA, MANUEL $500 BENCH WARRANT West Jordan District
9:30 am 130413096   CRUZATT, CESAR BENCH WARRANT HEARING West Jordan District
9:30 am 130413556   ALLRED, FALIESHA M ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:30 am 150415596   AMES, NORMAN DELMAR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:30 am 130407722   BOGUE, JESSE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:30 am 100411251   BRYNER, BRANDON J ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:30 am 150401819   CARLSON, REBECCA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:30 am 150415219   CASTLETON, JON T ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:30 am 140413696   EDMUNDS, CHAD ALLEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:30 am 160406767   FAAMAONI, FAAMAONI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:30 am 160417674   GARICA-TAPUSOA, JOANNA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:30 am 140408021   GAYTAN, IRMA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:30 am 090400121   GLAESER, AMANDA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:30 am 170407526   GUERRERO, JORAM ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:30 am 170408026   GUTIERREZ, SERGIO A ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:30 am 160400674   HERNANDEZ, KARINA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:30 am 090401885   LAMBROSE, ROBIN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:30 am 160400169   LINKOUS, KEVIN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:30 am 110417218   MATAIA, VERONICA ALIITASI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:30 am 170411159   MAYORGA, EDGAR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:30 am 170408426   MCHENZIE, JOSHUA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:30 am 130406274   MCMILLAN, JAMES J ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:30 am 170400014   MOALA, LEONA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:30 am 110412753   MONTOYA, HOLLY ANN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:30 am 150410296   MONTOYA, JOSEPH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:30 am 160416863   MYERS, JADE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:30 am 170400389   MYERS, SHAWNEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:30 am 140416693   NELSON, ANNELISE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:30 am 140412942   PANACEA FINANCIAL COMPANY LLC ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:30 am 130415273   PARRY, BRITTNEY L ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:30 am 170407009   PETERSON, DEANNA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:30 am 150412900   REED, TAWNY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:30 am 170401849   RICHEY, RAINI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:30 am 160412467   SILVA, GARRETT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:30 am 130403636   SIMS, CRYSTAL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:30 am 150418692   TRUJILLO, TROY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:30 am 170406861   TUPOUNIA, FOEATA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:30 am 150405501   VANDERVEUR, NIKOLAS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:30 am 120408634   WHIPPLE, REBECCA ANN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:30 am 150405845   WILLEITNER, STACY M ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan District
9:30 am 120411622   ALLRED, ALTA K SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan District
9:30 am 140405430   BROWN, RYAN SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan District
9:30 am 140416415   CANDELARIO, JOSEPHINE E SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan District
9:30 am 170404730   CASTANEDA, ARMANDO SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan District
9:30 am 130401771   CHACON, CHASTITY SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan District
9:30 am 160407073   DAVIS, BRANDON SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan District
9:30 am 130410589   DESMET, KRISTIN TIFFANY SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan District
9:30 am 050412623   DREW, KEN SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan District
9:30 am 150411892   DRUCE, BRYAN SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan District
9:30 am 150412385   ELLSWORTH, KRISTEN NICOLE SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan District
9:30 am 120416054   FARIA, REINALDO ANTONIO SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan District
9:30 am 160412043   FELDT, MATTHEW R SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan District
9:30 am 130407243   FOX, JAMES DANIEL SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan District
9:30 am 150414310   FREEMAN, ADRIANNE SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan District
9:30 am 160418472   GILMORE, ANDREW SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan District
9:30 am 140413101   GRUBER, ERIC SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan District
9:30 am 170407177   GUTIERREZ, THOMAS SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan District
9:30 am 170405343   HANSEN, KAELISSA SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan District
9:30 am 060406020   HOPKINS, JOANN SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan District
9:30 am 170407777   HOUSTON, STINSON SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan District
9:30 am 140413398   JEFFS, CRYSTALL ANN SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan District
9:30 am 130401714   JOHNSON, RACHEL SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan District
9:30 am 160408065   KAHRIC, SEVDA SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan District
9:30 am 060415727   LALONI, ROMNEY SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan District
9:30 am 150414828   MARTINEZ, JANA SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan District
9:30 am 160412671   MATTIX, BONNIE SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan District
9:30 am 160400032   MIRANDA, NANCY L SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan District
9:30 am 140413071   NEWKIRK, CHRIS SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan District
9:30 am 110403793   NUNEZ, JUAN SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan District
9:30 am 150414166   PALMER, SARAH SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan District
9:30 am 160401384   PETERSON, JAIMIE SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan District
9:30 am 160418316   PETERSON, TERESA SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan District
9:30 am 120416330   PRIEST, RYAN S SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan District
9:30 am 150411257   RANDALL, JEROME SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan District
9:30 am 110402023   ROMERO, QUINTIN SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan District
9:30 am 150406665   SHADRACK, STEPHEN SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan District
9:30 am 160409413   SOCIOUS LLC SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan District
9:30 am 170403167   SOMMERS, CHRISTIE DAWN SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan District
9:30 am 160405152   STRUNK, AMIE SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan District
9:30 am 070408673   TAUKEIAHO, SIONE AHOVALU SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan District
9:30 am 170400221   TELLEZ, CAROLINA SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan District
9:30 am 170406449   THIEMANN, EMMA SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan District
9:30 am 170406860   TRIPP, MICHELLE SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan District
9:30 am 160410666   VI, SELA SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan District
9:30 am 150410577   WATLING, BRION SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan District
9:30 am 170404684   WEBB, MICHAEL DAVID SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan District
9:30 am 170404249   WHITEHORSE, SAVANNAH SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan District
10:00 am 191400652   DAVIS, JAMES VINCENT INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
10:00 am 191400481   MARQUEZ, FERNANDO D VIDEO INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
10:00 am 191400483   MARQUEZ, FERNANDO D VIDEO INITIAL APPEARANCE West Jordan District
10:00 am 181400914   COLEMAN, BARBARA ANN VIDEO INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL West Jordan District
10:00 am 181404812   DRENK, DONALD ANTHONY VIDEO INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL West Jordan District
10:00 am 191400749   SIMS, AMANDA MAE LEE III VIDEO INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL West Jordan District
10:30 am 181404647   PETERSEN, ANDREW CRAIG PRELIMINARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 190400367   NORTH, RYAN EVIDENTIARY HEARING West Jordan District
1:30 pm 170412354   KALAPA, TIMOTE SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan District