List of West Jordan Justice Hearings for Wednesday 9th of September 2020      

73 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:30 am 168300227   KALIPETSIS, CASEY BENCH WARRANT HEARING West Jordan Justice
8:30 am 178300429   FAE, TYGRLILI GARNISHEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan Justice
8:30 am 208300230   ARNELL, SKYLER SMALL CLAIMS TRIAL West Jordan Justice
8:30 am 208300233   BARR, TREVOR SMALL CLAIMS TRIAL West Jordan Justice
8:30 am 208300227   BELLAND, KRISTEN SMALL CLAIMS TRIAL West Jordan Justice
8:30 am 208300105   CARROLL, SHAWN SMALL CLAIMS TRIAL West Jordan Justice
8:30 am 208300235   CRANK, RANDELL SMALL CLAIMS TRIAL West Jordan Justice
8:30 am 208300167   DUNN, MARY SMALL CLAIMS TRIAL West Jordan Justice
8:30 am 208300226   GUEST, CARINNE SMALL CLAIMS TRIAL West Jordan Justice
8:30 am 208300232   HERNANDEZ, LEOBARDO SMALL CLAIMS TRIAL West Jordan Justice
8:30 am 208300236   HOWELL, SCOTT SMALL CLAIMS TRIAL West Jordan Justice
8:30 am 208300224   HUNTER, SYAYLA SMALL CLAIMS TRIAL West Jordan Justice
8:30 am 208300222   JACKSON, ZACHARY SMALL CLAIMS TRIAL West Jordan Justice
8:30 am 208300237   JOHNSON, HEATHER SMALL CLAIMS TRIAL West Jordan Justice
8:30 am 208300103   JOHNSON, LARA SMALL CLAIMS TRIAL West Jordan Justice
8:30 am 208300238   MCBRIDE, BRADY SMALL CLAIMS TRIAL West Jordan Justice
8:30 am 208300229   MIKESELL, KASONDRA SMALL CLAIMS TRIAL West Jordan Justice
8:30 am 198300507   NYE, JOHN SMALL CLAIMS TRIAL West Jordan Justice
8:30 am 208300234   POPP, JOHN SMALL CLAIMS TRIAL West Jordan Justice
8:30 am 208300225   SHEPHERD, MATTHEW SMALL CLAIMS TRIAL West Jordan Justice
8:30 am 178300262   CARSTENSEN, SHAUN SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan Justice
8:30 am 198300368   CHESNUT-SMITH, AMBER SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan Justice
8:30 am 198300183   DAVIS, BRENDA SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan Justice
8:30 am 158300249   EDGEL, JOSHUA SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan Justice
8:30 am 178300429   FAE, TYGRLILI SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan Justice
8:30 am 158300505   FARHNI, ZACHARY SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan Justice
8:30 am 198300024   GRAY, JONATHAN SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan Justice
8:30 am 128300547   PEKIPAKI, SOKO SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan Justice
8:30 am 198300363   RIVERA, ANGELA SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan Justice
8:30 am 168300281   SCOTT, KODY SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan Justice
8:30 am 198300347   TALBOT, DAN SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan Justice
8:30 am 198300263   TELFORD, TAMSIN SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan Justice
8:30 am 198300240   ZAMUDIO, JUAN SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan Justice
8:30 am 198300231   ZAMUDIO, VIRIDIANA SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER West Jordan Justice
8:45 am 205303838   BARCELON, ABEL DEMARCUS HEARING West Jordan Justice
8:45 am 205303802   BOURNAKIS, DIMITRIOS IOANNIS HEARING West Jordan Justice
8:45 am 205303834   CARSON, MATTHEW SEAN HEARING West Jordan Justice
9:00 am 208300061   BRYANT, CHRIS SMALL CLAIMS TRIAL West Jordan Justice
9:30 am 205303654   GYGI, CAROLINE BERRETT TRAFFIC HEARING West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 205302613   ALFARO, MIRANDA SOLEDAD ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 205303770   ARAIZA MEZA, JESUS ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 205303772   BAILEY, JAKE JOHN ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 205302911   CARRANZA, TIMOTHY JESSE ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 201300997   CASTRO, MARIA ELENA ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 201301005   COTTAM, WESTLEY L ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 201301087   COTTAM, WESTLEY L ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 201301000   CURTIS, DAYNA LYNN ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 201300996   DIEDERICH, SHAREE ADELE ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 191301859   DUNKER, NIHOLAS ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 201300998   FLORES, JONATHAN ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 201300420   HAUCK, CLARENCE DAVID ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 201301014   JACOBSON, STACY LAMB ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 201300345   JERVIS, TYRUS EARL ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 201301003   JERVIS, TYRUS EARL ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 165306199   LATU, SIONE H ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 201301004   LITTLEFORD, STEVEN JUSTIN ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 201300223   LOVER, JOHN DOL ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 201301019   LOWER, ECCLESIASTE JOISIL ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 195304849   LUCAS, JACOB VANCE ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 201301032   MOSES, TAMMY RENEE ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 201300962   THOMAS, BRANDI MICHELLE ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 201301016   THOMAS, CHANTELLE ROSE MARIE ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
2:00 pm 201300985   ALLEN, SHELLEY JEAN ARRAIGNMENT/PRE-TRIAL West Jordan Justice
2:00 pm 201301006   DOZAH, MAX EDWARD ARRAIGNMENT/PRE-TRIAL West Jordan Justice
2:00 pm 201301011   RICHINS, WILLIAM SHAUN ARRAIGNMENT/PRE-TRIAL West Jordan Justice
2:00 pm 201300999   THACKER, NATASHA NOELLE ARRAIGNMENT/PRE-TRIAL West Jordan Justice
2:00 pm 201300971   JOLLEY, KENDRA MARIE ARRAIGNMENT/PTC West Jordan Justice
2:00 pm 191300335   ALLEN, SHELLEY JEAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan Justice
2:00 pm 195306900   ALLEN, SHELLEY JEAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan Justice
3:15 pm 201301062   TENY, DANIEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan Justice
3:30 pm 208300132   PAREDES INGLESIAS, ROSARIO SMALL CLAIMS TRIAL West Jordan Justice
3:30 pm 208300271   PERRY, MICHAEL J SMALL CLAIMS TRIAL West Jordan Justice
3:30 pm 208300258   SMITH-ALLRED, ROBIN A SMALL CLAIMS TRIAL West Jordan Justice