List of West Jordan Justice Hearings for Wednesday 20th of March 2019      

68 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:30 am 195300972   ADAMS, AUSTIN TYLOR ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
8:30 am 195300866   BROWN, APRIL LOUISE ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
8:30 am 195300901   EDEL, TIFFANY LYSETTE ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
8:30 am 195301014   ESPITIA, CARLOS ABRAHAM ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
8:30 am 195300783   GONZALEZ, GABRIEL DIAMANTE ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
8:30 am 195301231   HOPE, SKYLER JACOB ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
8:30 am 195301129   JENKINS, SHELTON AARON OBDE ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
8:30 am 195301037   PETTY, WHITNEY RACHELLE BOD ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
8:30 am 195300835   SALINAS, TYSON CLAY ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
8:30 am 195301230   WITTKE, SHAELYN MARIE ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 191300239   ARNOLD, DARIN ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 105304651   ASHBY, VICTORIA ANN ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 155306525   ASHBY, VICTORIA ANN ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 185305418   ASHBY, VICTORIA ANN ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 195301211   ASHBY, VICTORIA ANN ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 191300288   BAJROVIC, MIRZET ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 191300133   BROWN, TYSON JAMES ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 191300243   CASCANTE-OCAMPO, MARIA GABRIELA ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 195301208   CUEVAS-GUERRERO, VERONICA ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 191300286   DELGADILLO-ESTRADA, LUISA D ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 195301388   FOTU, MAKELESI LONGO ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 195301212   FULLMER, PAUL ALLEN D ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 195300897   GOODBEAU, JOHN TERON ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 191300109   HARRIGAN, ADREAN JOHN ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 181301963   KNIGHT, RICHARD DEAN ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 195300580   LITTLEFIELD, AMANDA SARA ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 165305694   MOEAKIOLA, SIONE NAAI PANGAI ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 185306325   MONTOYA, MILES ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 195301222   MORGAN, LAURA ALEJANDRA ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 191300242   NEWMAN, SAMUEL ALEXANDER ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 191300234   NGO, TRUNG HIEU ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 181301923   PETERSON, RYAN KENNETH ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 191300274   PORTER, KORTNIE RANA ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 191300140   ROBERTS, KALLIE MICHELLE ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 195301214   SALINAS, KAYLEENA LYNDELL ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 195300616   TERRY, DAVID KAY ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 191300066   TERRY, MELISSA DEANNE ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 195301415   TONE, SITANILEI ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 195300790   TUAITANU, MANI HINCKLEY ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 185303421   TWITCHELL, DUSTIN ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 195301416   TWITCHELL, DUSTIN ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 181301862   UILIATA, FARAO ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 195300879   VAZQUEZ, IRENE RENEE ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 195301417   VUCHANON, AALIYAH ANGELIQUE ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 181301864   WILCOX, DUSTIN WESLEY ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 145309268   WILKINS, MATTHEW LARRY ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 195301418   WIMBER, MORGAN LEIGH ARRAIGNMENT West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 165307176   MONTOYA, MYLES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 181300889   MONTOYA, MYLES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 171301064   ROBERTS, KALLIE MICHELLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan Justice
10:00 am 185301250   UILIATA, FARAO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE West Jordan Justice
2:00 pm 191300359   GLASGOW, THEODORE HARMON ARRAIGNMENT/PRE-TRIAL West Jordan Justice
2:00 pm 191300332   HALL, JUSTIN A ARRAIGNMENT/PRE-TRIAL West Jordan Justice
2:00 pm 191300347   JOHNSON, CHRISTY ANNA ARRAIGNMENT/PRE-TRIAL West Jordan Justice
2:00 pm 191300365   NAVE, JORDEN RIELEY ARRAIGNMENT/PRE-TRIAL West Jordan Justice
2:00 pm 191300305   OVERSTREET, TRISTAN HENRY ARRAIGNMENT/PRE-TRIAL West Jordan Justice
2:00 pm 191300240   TAUFUI, SELA ARRAIGNMENT/PRE-TRIAL West Jordan Justice
2:00 pm 191300360   TURKINGTON, CAMERON ARRAIGNMENT/PRE-TRIAL West Jordan Justice
2:00 pm 191300164   MARTINO, SAMANTHA ARRAIGNMENT/PRETRIAL West Jordan Justice
2:00 pm 191300342   VERSLUIS, BRENDA ARRAIGNMENT/PRETRIAL West Jordan Justice
2:00 pm 191300296   CARTWRIGHT, BRET ARRAIGNMENT/PTC West Jordan Justice
2:00 pm 191300284   FRESQUES, JERRY ARRAIGNMENT/PTC West Jordan Justice
2:00 pm 191300227   GREEN, PAUL DAVID ARRAIGNMENT/PTC West Jordan Justice
2:00 pm 191300244   ORTEZ, WILDAN ARRAIGNMENT/PTC West Jordan Justice
2:00 pm    CLAY, TREVOR JAMESON HEARING West Jordan Justice
3:00 pm 191300168   CURFEW, DAKOTA SCOTT PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan Justice
3:00 pm 181302021   MITCHELL, RYDELL LYNN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan Justice
3:00 pm 191300078   TAYLOR, REBECCA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE West Jordan Justice