List of Tville Hearings for Monday 26th of September 2022      

71 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
9:00 am 225105263   AL TAMEEMI, AHMED ABD ALI AYOOB ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:00 am 225105350   ATAMEKLO, EMMANUEL LEBENEY ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:00 am 225101078   BETTCHER, BROOKE MARIE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:00 am 225105443   HSIEH, CHING SHAN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:00 am 225104485   MASROURI, NIALA K ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:00 am 225105249   MINSHEW, EMILIE CLAIRE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:00 am 225105438   PUJADAS, JUAN MARIO ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:00 am 225104605   VALELE, MISI EMILI ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:00 am 225105259   VAZQUEZ HARO, SAMUEL ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:00 am 225103995   WARR, RONALD LHAMONI ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:00 am 221100827   WHITMER, STEFEN SHANE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:15 am 225104928   KAYINGA, RAJABU ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:15 am 225104968   PAUNI, KAPIOLANI T ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:15 am 221100478   TANI, JOHN BATTISTA OSC/PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
9:15 am 225104876   BACHEM, STEPHEN FREDERICK PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
9:15 am 225105051   BACHEM, STEPHEN FREDERICK PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
9:15 am 221100719   BENNETT, CONNERY NEIL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
9:15 am 225102336   DELAPAZ, JESUS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
9:15 am 225104549   FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA MAFRA, RAFAEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
9:15 am 221100689   RODARTE, MICHAEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
9:15 am 225104883   SANCHEZ KIROVA, TERRUCE DIMARCO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
9:15 am 225104950   VALENZUELA, THEODORA ROSE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
9:20 am 205100448   MAWIEN, AREK FINAL COMPLIANCE REVIEW Taylorsville
9:20 am 205105645   AMAYA, AZUL SIRENA REVIEW-TRAFFIC SCHOOL Taylorsville
9:20 am 225101968   NEALEY, HEIDI ALICIA REVIEW-TRAFFIC SCHOOL Taylorsville
10:00 am 221100829   CHANDLER, JOSEPH ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
10:00 am 225105499   DEPRIEST, JACOB MICHAEL ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
10:00 am 225105467   HARMON, DANIEL DEAN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
10:00 am 225105410   MARQUEZ, RAFAEL ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
10:00 am 221100824   PEACOCK, KADEN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
10:00 am 225105489   ROWLEY, CONNER CHRISTOPHER ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
10:00 am 191100441   SWAPP, DAVID GILBERT ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
10:00 am 225105324   TORRES-TROCHEZ, DARCY KASSANDRA ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
10:15 am 201100484   WILBERGER, CORY LEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Taylorsville
10:15 am 225103971   MEDINA-REYES, SERGIO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
10:15 am 225104887   SMIT, ADAM TRAVIS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
10:15 am 225103934   VILLANUEVA, MICHELLE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
10:15 am 221100410   WILBERGER, CORY LEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
1:00 pm 225105460   DUGARTE BOSCAN, JUAN A ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 225104954   GOODLUCK, NAOMI LYNN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 221100758   GRAU, JAYDEN BRANDON ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 181100390   HOUSER, MARCEE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 181100376   HOUSER, MARCEE NICOLE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 181100423   HOUSER, MARCEE NICOLE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 181100544   HOUSER, MARCEE NICOLE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 185102180   HOUSER, MARCEE NICOLE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 225105366   INSELSBERGER, STEPHEN KYLE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 221100830   LUNA, CHAD ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 225105487   RIMONI, MANO ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 225105123   ZIMET, CRAIG SAMUEL ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:15 pm 225102938   MARQUEZ-GARCIA, DION SAUL TRIAL-BENCH Taylorsville
1:15 pm 225104166   MARTINEZ, JOSE BALTARSAR TRIAL-BENCH Taylorsville
1:15 pm 225104188   BJERREGAARD, SEANNA K TRIAL-BENCH, IN PERSON Taylorsville
1:15 pm 225104916   BRYANT, PAUL HYRUM TRIAL-BENCH, IN PERSON Taylorsville
1:20 pm 215104047   KLINGE, PETER LOUIS REVIEW/VIOLATION Taylorsville
2:00 pm 225105032   BARKER, EMILY LAURA ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
2:00 pm 221100800   BEENY, BRANDY ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
2:00 pm 225105145   CARPENTER, KRISTA KINARD ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
2:00 pm 225104151   CHAVEZ, MARTHA G ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
2:00 pm 225105724   CLEGG, MCKAY THOMAS ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
2:00 pm 225105482   ELGGREN, AMBER LEE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
2:00 pm 225105465   JENSEN, KALEB SAMUEL ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
2:00 pm 225104297   NWIGBARANE, EGELEBU JONES ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
2:00 pm 225105380   PEREZ, MARIA DEL ROSARIO ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
2:00 pm 225105490   WILKINSON, JAMIE LYNNE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
2:15 pm 225103622   DOMINGUEZ COSS, ANTONIO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
2:15 pm 221100605   INGA, HEIDI ISABEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
2:15 pm 225104603   PACE, CHARLES SEAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
2:15 pm 225103749   RUTTENBUR, TAMMY LYNNE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
2:15 pm 221100815   SAM, BOCH PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
2:15 pm 225103748   SOLORIO, TAMMY GABRIELLA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville