List of Tville Hearings for Thursday 10th of June 2021      

51 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
9:00 am 211100219   RODRIGUEZ, JESUS 2ND ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:00 am 211100347   ENCINAS, RAYMOND EUGENE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:00 am 211100335   GARDINER, CINCH BRETT ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:00 am 211100257   HAGOS, SIMRET TEKLU ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:00 am 211100348   LEILUA, SHAWN MATAGISILA ZAC ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:00 am 201100859   MCEWAN, CASEY EARL ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:00 am 211100350   MESTAS, ROBERT JOHN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:00 am 211100349   SAMUEL, SHYANNE LOUISE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:00 am 211100338   SHACKLEFORD, CASSANDRA GEAN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:00 am 211100346   SHANK, JOHN MICHAEL ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:00 am 211100325   SNEDDEN, ANDREW DAVID ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:00 am 211100328   TRUJILLO, ELAINE HOPE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:00 am 215101629   GRAY, BRANDON SPENCER DUI/ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:01 am 211100291   BARNETT, KOLBY RYAN 2ND ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
10:00 am 211100041   KELLEY, KIT ERIC ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
10:00 am 215101695   KELLEY, KIT ERIC ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
10:00 am 215101738   MCCARTHY, SKYLER JAMES ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
10:00 am 215101477   MENDEZ, ROGER ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
10:00 am 215101737   ONEVAI, FATAI ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
10:00 am 215101731   PERKINS, JEFFERY LAMAR ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
10:00 am 211100330   ROBERTS, MADISON MARIE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
10:00 am 215101672   SORRELLS, MARK SILAS ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
10:00 am 215101709   STAFFA, ALEXIS B ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
10:00 am 195105509   TORRES, ANGEL DEMECIO ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
10:00 am 211100243   TORRES, ANGEL DEMECIO MAX ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
10:00 am 215101378   WAGAMAN, JASON R ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
10:00 am 205101608   NAZARIO, OSWALDO OSC/REMAND/COMMITMENT Taylorsville
10:00 am 205105763   CLAUDIO, JUVENTINO N REMAND/COMMITMENT Taylorsville
11:00 am 215101579   BAHENA, GERARDO ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
11:00 am 205101418   CEGERS, ANTONIO DEWAYNE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
11:00 am 215101645   DUMAS, MARK ANTHONY ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
11:00 am 215101754   FULLWOOD, PATRICIA JO ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
11:00 am 215101765   KEYS, MATTHEW TRENT ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
11:00 am 215101660   MAXFIELD, TRICIA ANN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
11:00 am 215101646   MENDOZA, PATRICIO F ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
11:00 am 215100081   PATE, JACARI ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
11:00 am 211100361   PESE, LUI ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
11:00 am 205105811   GUERRERO-VALERO, MOSIAH GUERRERO ARRAIGNMENT/TAX-INTERCEPT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 215101250   SCORZATO, PERRY ANTHONY TRIAL-BENCH- WEBEX Taylorsville
1:01 pm 215101492   SALIBA, ANTOINE SHAMOUN WEBEX TRIAL-BENCH Taylorsville
1:30 pm 205103970   BREEDING, KASONDA JUNE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
1:30 pm 201100593   RASMUSSEN, LINDA CARMALITA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
3:00 pm 205104074   CROSBY-CARLSEN, JAYDEN CHRISTOPHER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Taylorsville
3:00 pm 205104162   GRAHAM, JUAN DIEGO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Taylorsville
3:00 pm 205105030   LOPEZ DE MALDONADO, ANA ROSARIO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Taylorsville
3:00 pm 205100954   HERNANDEZ, ANGEL MARIE REVIEW Taylorsville
3:00 pm 205103195   MUNOZ, NICOLE REVIEW/ PAYMENT/TRAFFIC SCHOOL Taylorsville
3:00 pm 195100939   MATEOS, ERICK ALBERTO REVIEW/PAYMENT/TREATMENT Taylorsville
3:00 pm 205103524   COLLINS, JAMONTE REVIEW/PIA Taylorsville
3:00 pm 205104784   LUGO, CHRISTIAN FABIOLA REVIEW/PIA Taylorsville
3:00 pm 205103723   MARKOVINA, MANDALINA MARIE REVIEW/PIA Taylorsville