List of Tville Hearings for Monday 7th of June 2021      

55 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
9:00 am 211100255   PRICE, JOSEPH CAMERON 2ND- ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:00 am 211100320   HOLLIDAY, KURTIS ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:00 am 211100312   HOWARD, SHERRY D ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:00 am 211100323   LAWRENCE, DILLON MICHEAL ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:00 am 211100324   MCCONNELL, DYLON LEROY ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:00 am 215101590   OVERALL, MATTHEW WILLIS ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:00 am 211100317   PETERSEN, CORY CASEY ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:00 am 211100315   PETTY, DANNY KIETH ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:00 am 211100316   PREUSZ, SHANNON COLETTE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:00 am 211100319   RADCLIFF, RAYMOND ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:00 am 211100326   SNEDDEN, ANDREW DAVID ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:00 am 201100792   WARENSKI, KEVIN MICHAEL ARRAIGNMENT - PREV. FTA Taylorsville
10:00 am 215101574   CHAVEZ, MARCO FRED ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
10:00 am 215101572   CRAWFORD, KAYLA MARIE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
10:00 am 211100334   DIAZ-SANCHEZ, JOSE ALBERTO ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
10:00 am 215101637   GAMEZ, ALEJANDRO ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
10:00 am 211100336   HUCHINSON, KIARA ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
10:00 am 211100331   LEATHAM, KYLE HOWARD ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
10:00 am 211100340   LUNDELL, CHARLES LEE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
10:00 am 211100339   ODELL, ROBERT MICHAEL ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
10:00 am 211100337   QUINONES, CHRIST ANTHONY ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
10:00 am 215101723   RAMSON, JOSEPH MICHAEL ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
10:00 am 215101623   REA SERRANO, JUAN C ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
10:00 am 215101624   RULE, CHANCE TYSON ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
10:00 am 211100333   TUITAVUKI, ZACHARY BRYANT KEALO ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
11:00 am 195104357   MCBRIDE, PATRICK DANIEL 2ND ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
11:00 am 215101642   AUTREY, ROBBIN M ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
11:00 am 205104859   BARTON, BRENNEN WILLIAM ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
11:00 am 215101118   BREEZE, SKYLER JAPHIED ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
11:00 am 201100851   HERNANDEZ BRISENO, JAVIER JUNIOR ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
11:00 am 211100265   SAENZ, RICHARD JESSE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
11:00 am 211100302   SAENZ, RICHARD JESSE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 205101644   DUVALL, STEVEN WILLIAM COURT ORDERED RESTITUTION Taylorsville
1:00 pm 211100049   GATZEMEIER, LEONA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
1:00 pm 211100196   GATZEMEIER, LEONA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
1:01 pm 215101419   JOLLEY, JONATHON BLAKE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
2:00 pm 141100422   MANUSINA, SAUELEELE EXPUNGEMENT REVIEW HEARING Taylorsville
2:00 pm 215100676   TREJO-PEREZ, LUIS MIGUEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
2:00 pm 201100884   TURJOUK, SHEILA M PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
2:00 pm 195108121   HERNANDEZ, DINO JOEL REVIEW/PIA/PAYMENT Taylorsville
2:00 pm 191100129   LEON, BRYAN REVIEW/PIA/TREATMENT Taylorsville
2:01 pm 191100637   MATHIS, CHARLES DEMETRIUS REVIEW Taylorsville
2:01 pm 201100281   RODRIGUEZ, MECHELLE REVIEW Taylorsville
4:00 pm 185103047   SANCHEZ, FRANK KENNETH PROSECUTOR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Taylorsville
4:00 pm 181100248   THOMPSON, ASHLEY BESSY PROSECUTOR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Taylorsville
4:00 pm 181100018   HARTSELL, ANGIE PROSECUTOR OSC Taylorsville
4:00 pm 181100581   MORALES, JOSE SANCHEZ PROSECUTOR OSC Taylorsville
4:00 pm 181100602   PEREZ-HERNANDEZ, EDUARDO PROSECUTOR OSC Taylorsville
4:00 pm 181100428   RAMIREZ-SASAKI, SHERYICE KRISTINA PROSECUTOR OSC Taylorsville
4:00 pm 181100339   RUSH, CHAD ANTHONY PROSECUTOR OSC Taylorsville
4:00 pm 181100416   SALCIDO, DIANA PROSECUTOR OSC Taylorsville
4:00 pm 181100116   SANCHEZ, PATRICIA SOTELO PROSECUTOR OSC Taylorsville
4:00 pm 181100355   SMITH, MOIRA PROSECUTOR OSC Taylorsville
4:00 pm 181100665   WORKMAN, MICAH PROSECUTOR OSC Taylorsville
4:00 pm 181100754   WORKMAN, MICAH MARK PROSECUTOR OSC Taylorsville