List of Tville Hearings for Monday 21st of September 2020      

45 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
9:00 am 205100416   AUVAA, SILIAKO SEBASTIAN FINAL PRETRIAL Taylorsville
9:00 am 201100298   DOTTER, ALEXANDER EDWARD FINAL PRETRIAL Taylorsville
9:00 am 201100269   DURAN, JUAN CARLOS FINAL PRETRIAL Taylorsville
9:00 am 201100388   JACK, ANDREW DAVID FINAL PRETRIAL Taylorsville
9:00 am 201100284   LEWIS, AMBER LYNN FINAL PRETRIAL Taylorsville
9:00 am 201100584   DIAZ CRUZ, JOSUE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
9:01 am 201100604   CLEVELAND, HEBER EMMITT ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:01 am 205103272   FITCH, TESSA RILEY ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:01 am 205103419   HERRERA, JEFFREY ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:01 am 205103084   HILBURN, ALIA ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:01 am 201100601   JEPPSON, MEGAN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:01 am 205103605   KESLER, VERYL DON ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:01 am 201100602   MARQUEZ, LILIAN VICTORIA ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:01 am 195105515   MARTIN, BROCK ORLEN FINAL PTC/ SUPPRESSION RULING Taylorsville
10:00 am 205103522   RODRIGUEZ, ARIANA ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
10:01 am 205103608   BELTRAN GONZALEZ, DAVID ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
10:01 am 201100429   CANALES, CARLOS JOSE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
10:01 am 201100434   CANALES, CARLOS JOSE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
10:01 am 201100605   CARTER, JOHNNY JOE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
10:01 am 201100606   GAILEY, TAMI LEIGH ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
10:01 am 195105545   MARTINEZ, MOSES ARCHIE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
10:01 am 201100428   PETER, RAYME ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
10:01 am 205103532   ROBLES, ISRAEL EFRAIN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
10:01 am 201100060   SPENCER, MICHELLE LYNN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
11:01 am 205103524   COLLINS, JAMONTE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
11:01 am 201100400   DENG, MAKUTHE DENG ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
11:01 am 201100397   DUMMER, BRITTANY ANN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
11:01 am 195103298   FAWSON, TYSON AARON ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
11:01 am 201100395   JONES, JACOB STERLING ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
11:01 am 201100390   LETTOW, JEREMY ARTHUR ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
11:01 am 201100392   LETTOW, JEREMY ARTHUR ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
11:01 am 201100408   MARCHELLO, ALEX SCOTT ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
11:01 am 201100373   SANCHEZ, ARMANDO ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
11:01 am 205103115   TORRES MENDOZA, ISIDRO ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
11:01 am 205103265   WALKER, KRISTIE LYNN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:01 pm 201100247   BLAS-BENIGO, VICTOR HUGO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
1:01 pm 205100838   DIRKS, KEVIN G PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
1:01 pm 201100460   MAPPS, MAURICE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
1:01 pm 181100817   PETERSON, AARON SOREN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
1:01 pm 205100764   PETERSON, AARON SOREN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
1:01 pm 201100531   RIVERA, RANDY ALBERTO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
2:01 pm 201100369   BARAHONA, SAYMI PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
3:01 pm 201100626   CANO-SANPEDRO, BENJAMIN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
3:01 pm 201100122   PERAL-NUNEZ, JORDLEY ANTONIO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
4:00 pm 201100555   MONTERODEMACKIC, DEISY MONTERO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville