List of Tville Hearings for Thursday 17th of September 2020      

41 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
9:01 am 205102297   BOLTON, MARQUELL JAYMES ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:01 am 201100445   DRUCE, TONYA ANN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:01 am 205102249   ELAAWAR, RONNIE FADY ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:01 am 201100267   HALL, JAMES ROCKEY ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:01 am 201100268   HALL, JAMES ROCKY ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:01 am 201100274   HEMMER, MARK JOSHUA ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:01 am 201100363   KIMBLEY, CARL HARRY ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:01 am 205102438   MARTINEZ, JESSI MARIE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:01 am 205102420   NIUA, EMMETT NIUA JUNIOR ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:01 am 195109453   RODRIQUEZ, ALEKSANDRA SANDRA ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:01 am 201100210   SOIFUA, ELLEANA ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:01 am 201100211   TAUANUU, MCCOY TAVITA ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
10:01 am 201100513   BIESINGER, ANGELA MARIE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
10:01 am 201100433   BROWN, JENNIFER LYNN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
10:01 am 201100213   CARRILLO-HERNANDEZ, MAYTE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
10:01 am 201100411   COLVELL, ASHLYN STEVIE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
10:01 am 205102515   EK, CHRISTOPHER JOHN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
10:01 am 205102439   JENSEN, KYLE MICHAEL ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
10:01 am 205102445   SEGURA, ISAIAH JOSHUA ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
10:01 am 201100160   TRUJILLO, EVANGELINE SANDRA ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
10:01 am 191100985   TRUJILLO, EVANGELINE SANDRA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Taylorsville
10:01 am 201100354   NORTHRUP, CORY DEE PRISON VIDEO ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
10:01 am 191100655   TRUJILLO, EVANGELINE SANDRA REVIEW Taylorsville
11:00 am 205103514   ALLEN, DARRELL JUDD ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
11:00 am 205103014   COLE, ANDREW JASON ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
11:01 am 201100453   DEXTER, NATHAN ANDREW ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
11:01 am 205102442   HUNTER, CHRISTOPHER BLAKE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
11:01 am 201100452   HUTCHINGS, ELYSAH MAY ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
11:01 am 205103388   KAVITA, JOSELINE KALENGA ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
11:01 am 201100346   MUNSEN, WENDI LAFAWN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
11:01 am 201100355   MUNSEN, WENDI LAFAWN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
11:01 am 201100436   PICKERING, JAMES ARTHUR ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
11:01 am 201100437   PICKERING, STEPHANIE KORRINA ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
11:01 am 201100450   RAYON, ROBERTO ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
11:01 am 201100449   SAMANIEGO, CHRISTIAN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
11:01 am 205102440   SISNEROS, JOHN T ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
11:01 am 201100347   WRIGHT, LESLIE PAUL ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 201100123   PLUMMER, TYLER LAWRENCE DISPOSITION Taylorsville
1:01 pm 201100143   TOLEDO, THERESA LYN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
3:00 pm 205101391   BALLIET, HEATHER CAROLINE TRIAL-BENCH Taylorsville
3:00 pm 205100864   BROKAW, BRADLEY SCOTT TRIAL-BENCH Taylorsville