List of Tville Hearings for Monday 25th of March 2019      

54 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:05 am 185104353   LEWIS, PASTOR JAMES ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 191100132   LEWIS, PASTOR JAMES ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 181100247   LEWIS, PASTOR JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Taylorsville
8:15 am 191100158   BONILLA-SANCHEZ, EDWIN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:15 am 191100153   FLINT, TIMOTHY LLEWELLYN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:15 am 195100419   FLINT, TIMOTHY LLEWELLYN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:15 am 195101189   GOMEZ-FUENTES, JESUS ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:15 am 195101188   HALL, IAN JOSEPH ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:15 am 195100967   HASSAN, SAHRO IMAN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:15 am 185108049   JONES, RYAN RICHARD ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:15 am 195101184   MARTINEZ-PLANCARTE, BRYAN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:15 am 195101149   MOORE, SUMMER HARLEY ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:15 am 191100155   PASS, SHAUNTA MARIE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:15 am 191100152   RAMAGE, MICHAEL U ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:15 am 195101171   SMITH, MICHALA CHANTEL ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:15 am 195101177   SONIS, TILDA ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:15 am 195100782   SORIA, GABRIELLE SERENA ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:15 am 191100156   STEWART, NICHOLAS DAVID ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:15 am 191100154   WILLIAMS, KYLEIGH DIAN PARRY ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:20 am 181101064   ESPINET, CHRISTIAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE FOR ATTY Taylorsville
8:20 am 181101064   ESPINET, CHRISTIAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
8:20 am 191100115   ESTRADA-OBANDO, JUAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
8:20 am 195100250   EVA, JAMIE TASALI PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
8:20 am 195100216   HERNANDEZ, BULMARO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
8:20 am 191100022   LOPEZ, MADLYN DAWN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
8:20 am 191100208   MARTINEZ, SAMUEL FOLAUMOELOA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
9:00 am 175105975   GONZALEZ-FUENTES, JOSE IRVING REVIEW Taylorsville
9:20 am 185108023   TAYLOR, TERRY BRADY TRIAL-BENCH Taylorsville
9:30 am 195100254   HANCOCK, JACQUELINE MICHELLE TRIAL-BENCH Taylorsville
9:30 am 195100371   TRIPTOW, LOIS M TRIAL-BENCH Taylorsville
10:00 am 181100425   MANZANARES, REBECCA SUZETTE CC: DAVIS ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO Taylorsville
12:55 pm 181100446   FISHER, ERIK LEE ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO Taylorsville
12:55 pm 181100529   FISHER, ERIK LEE ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO Taylorsville
12:55 pm 191100098   FISHER, ERIK LEE ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO Taylorsville
12:55 pm 191100112   FISHER, ERIK LEE ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO Taylorsville
12:55 pm 191100193   FISHER, ERIK LEE ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO Taylorsville
12:55 pm 185106680   LEONARD, DESHAUNE MERLIN ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO Taylorsville
12:55 pm 175106682   MCGARRY, JAMES MICHAEL ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO Taylorsville
1:00 pm 195100911   ADAM, TIRO M ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 185100276   AIASAU, TEINARI L ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 185101719   AIASAU, TEINARI L ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 195101005   ALTON, HOSIE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 195101026   DE-LAFUENTE, ANDRES FERNANDO ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 191100211   EDWARDS, MALAJA MAGDALENA ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 191100159   KUAY, NYANYAK ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 195101054   LIGHT, MARILYN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 195101294   ROBINSON, CURTIS LEE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 185107796   RUTHERFORD, KIRA JAE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 175108179   SALISBURY, ROBERT ELLIS ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 195101097   WOOLLEY, DAVID CAMERON ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:30 pm 191100268   BILLETER, ANTHONY JRA/ARR Taylorsville
1:30 pm 185105177   MORRISON, LAURA MICHELLE OSC/REVIEW Taylorsville
1:30 pm 191100180   BILLETER, ANTHONY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
1:30 pm 185107821   RASMUSSEN, FALLON BRITTNY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville