List of Tville Hearings for Thursday 21st of March 2019      

83 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:05 am 195100361   ALLRED, DONALD LYNN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 195100626   HILLSTEAD, JERRY ALAN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 191100163   JENKINS, JANA CAMILLE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 195101227   JUAREZ LOPEZ, BENITO ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 195100968   KUNAU, TOM SOKRAATOLO ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 185102959   MOEAKIOLA, SIONE NAAI PANGAI ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 185107861   PARK, TANNER ANNE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 195101204   RICHTER, JAMES M ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 185106915   RICHTER, JAMES MARTIN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 191100164   ROJAS, JOSE LUIS ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 195100878   ROWSELL, ERIC JAMES ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 191100169   SHULTZ, RILEY LEO ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 181100827   SILVEIRA, ANGELA ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 191100161   SILVEIRA, ANGELA ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 191100015   SMITH, PATIENCE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 195101219   TIPPETTS, RYAN MICHAEL ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:00 am 195102047   HIERZ, VICTOR ORLANDO CC: SUMMIT - ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO Taylorsville
9:15 am 195100058   PHAT, PHAM DINH ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:15 am 185102440   DICKERSON, TERRELL D ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Taylorsville
9:15 am 185106438   DO, TUONG M ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Taylorsville
9:15 am 181100182   HERD, AUTUYM JAYD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Taylorsville
9:15 am 181100023   HUERTA, ROBERT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Taylorsville
9:15 am 181100950   GONNE, TUKKA M PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
9:15 am 185102644   HANSEN, JOHN DAVID REVIEW Taylorsville
9:15 am 185104693   LEDERMAN, CHRISTAL LEANN REVIEW Taylorsville
9:15 am 185105398   SAMANIEGO, LUIS OSCAR REVIEW Taylorsville
10:00 am 181101084   SHUPE, DOUGLAS D PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
10:00 am 185106505   SHUPE, DOUGLAS D PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
10:00 am 181100636   SESSION, TRAMALE DAVON REVIEW Taylorsville
10:00 am 181100136   SHUPE, DOUGLAS D REVIEW Taylorsville
10:30 am 175108436   TUITEA, VITOLIO L PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
10:30 am 191100097   VERA, JOSEPH PAUL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
10:30 am 185107379   KALIPETSIS, CASEY STEVEN TRIAL-BENCH Taylorsville
1:00 pm 195100857   BULLOCK, BRANDEE LEE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 195101288   CARTER, CATHERINE IELEEN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 195101129   CHADWICK, COENE FARNWORTH ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 195100365   ESCARCEGA, JESSICA ANNE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 195100746   GATES, ELECTA LYNN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 191100012   GREEN, DWAIN CODY ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 195101141   HOLT, THOMAS CLARK ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 185104392   MACDONALD, WENDI LYNNE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 185107252   MILLS, VAHL ROSS ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 185108052   MILLS, VAHL ROSS ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 195100733   MOORER, ERIC DWAYNE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 191100172   NOORDA, JEFFERY LYNN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 191100171   REDMOND, RAYMOND THOMAS ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 195100195   RUSSELL, ROBBY DANIEL ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 191100173   SILVERSMITH, SHELDON ROY ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 195101305   VERA-REYES, ALICIA ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 181101330   WILLIAMS, SHYANN MARIE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:30 pm 191100188   BURKE, SIAOSI FRANCIS ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:30 pm 191100245   CASON, EMIR ASANTE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:30 pm 191100222   CASTILLO, AMBER LEE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:30 pm 191100244   DENNER, CHARLES EDWIN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:30 pm 191100189   DOMINGUEZ-PALACIO, NOEMI BERTHA ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:30 pm 195101287   DOMINGUEZ-PALACIO, NOEMI BERTHA ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:30 pm 185107340   ESCALANTE, MELISSA ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:30 pm 191100243   ESCALANTE, MELISSA ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:30 pm 191100251   JIMENEZ, TREVOR ANTHONY ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:30 pm 191100218   LUPASCU, JESSICA ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:30 pm 191100200   MCFARLIN, BENJAMIN PORTER ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:30 pm 191100181   RAMIREZ, HOBET REBOLLAR ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:30 pm 191100201   RAMIREZ, HUGO ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:30 pm 191100219   YAROW, MOHAMED HASSAN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:30 pm 191100056   JIMENEZ, TREVOR ANTHONY DV - ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:30 pm 191100192   JIMENEZ, TREVOR ANTHONY DV ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:30 pm 181101089   BONE, JOSHUA K ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Taylorsville
1:30 pm 181100579   SCHULTZ, WHITLEY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Taylorsville
1:30 pm 175107681   OCHOA, TONY ANTONIO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
1:30 pm 181100802   GILMORE, HAYLEY NICOLE REVIEW Taylorsville
1:30 pm 195100709   PRATA, JULIA ROBIN REVIEW Taylorsville
1:30 pm 185105561   TURK, SHARI BELLE REVIEW Taylorsville
1:40 pm 175108824   AYALA-PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO PROSECUTOR OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 185100405   COTTON, FRIEDA DULCENIA PROSECUTOR OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 111101031   FOSTER, CODY LEE PROSECUTOR OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 185100417   GARCIA, ISAC PROSECUTOR OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 185100099   NEWSOME, DEESHON KEE RAYLE PROSECUTOR OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 185100380   RANEY, BRANDON CHARLES PROSECUTOR OSC Taylorsville
2:00 pm 195100562   GATES, JACKIE LEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
2:00 pm 195100563   GATES, JACKIE LEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
2:00 pm 185106237   LUCERO, ANTHONY MARC TRANSPORT TRIAL-BENCH Taylorsville
2:00 pm 181101213   GATES, JACKIE LEE TRIAL-BENCH Taylorsville
2:00 pm 185107815   VANDEMERWE, WILLIAM PERRY TRIAL-BENCH Taylorsville