List of Tville Hearings for Tuesday 12th of March 2019      

77 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:05 am 185106782   AIKENS, SEPHANIE A ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 195101285   AL-ANAAWI, MOHAMMED F ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 195101002   ALOBAIDI, ISMAEL KHALEEL IBRAH ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 191100016   BORJAS, MAGON ELIZABETH ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 181100391   DAVIS, ALEXANDER EARL ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 185104497   FILO, VICTORIA ELINA ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 195100822   HUSBANDS, JONATHAN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 191100129   LEON, BRYAN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 185104353   LEWIS, PASTOR JAMES ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 191100132   LEWIS, PASTOR JAMES ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 195100939   MATEOS, ERICK ALBERTO ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 195100442   MULLENEAUX, SHAE LYNN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 185107928   NGUYEN, YEN T ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 195100899   PACHECO, ESTEBAN AARON ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 195100938   SLEIGHT, DEVIN MATTHEW ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 195100947   THOMSON-NAYLOR, LAURIE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 185107959   WOOLLEY, SKYLER LUCAS ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 181100247   LEWIS, PASTOR JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Taylorsville
8:15 am 185106679   GUINAN, MARILEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
8:15 am 185106750   ANDERSON, JOSHUA ERIC TRIAL-BENCH Taylorsville
8:15 am 185107639   HAROLDSEN, NATHAN JOSEPH TRIAL-BENCH Taylorsville
8:15 am 195100234   JUAREZ, RONY TRIAL-BENCH Taylorsville
8:15 am 185107974   MONJARAZ BUSTOS, BOLIVAR TRIAL-BENCH Taylorsville
8:20 am 181100292   MORALES, CYNTHIA SARAI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Taylorsville
10:00 am 191100086   VIGIL, DELANO MOSES CC: USP DRAPER ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
10:00 am 181101062   CARTER, ALLEN HORTT PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
10:00 am 181101243   DELAMARE, TAYLOR RANDALL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
10:00 am 185107303   DELAMARE, TAYLOR RANDALL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
10:00 am 195100275   VENEGAS-ROMERO, ABRAHAM PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
10:30 am 191100134   CEKREZI, BRAJDI PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
10:30 am 185106756   HENDERSON, DENISE MARIE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
10:30 am 161100577   PARSONS, DEMOND LAMONT PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
12:55 pm 181101266   CEGERS, VAIOLETTE ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO Taylorsville
12:55 pm 185105721   GASKILL, GREGORY AARON ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO Taylorsville
12:55 pm 141100652   CANO, HECTOR CAESAR VIDEO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Taylorsville
1:00 pm 185107953   ALCANTAR-RENTAR, JUAN MANUEL ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 191100135   ALIRES-PEREZ, JULIA ANDREA ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 195100533   DAVIS, LORNA BERNADETTE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 191100133   GOMEZ-SILVA, ERIC ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 191100042   HALL, CHARLENE LYNN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 195100859   HARRIS, NATALIE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 195100991   KELLER, BENNETT HOWARD ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 191100136   OLSEM, KRISTOPHER MICHAEL ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 195100992   SANCHEZ-GRANADOS, ESPERANZA ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 185105804   STEWARD, LATOYA LYNDA ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 195100902   THOMAS, JOHN WILLIAM ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 195100539   VILLANUEVA, EMILIANO ANDRES ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:30 pm 175101914   LEE, ANDREA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Taylorsville
1:30 pm 185105113   RODRIGUEZ, RICKY DEAN REVIEW Taylorsville
1:30 pm 185101850   SEVY, TRACI ANNE REVIEW Taylorsville
3:00 pm 188100595   HUNT, WILLIAM SMALL CLAIMS HEARING Taylorsville
3:00 pm 188100593   STORY, VIVIAN SMALL CLAIMS HEARING Taylorsville
3:00 pm 188100594   ULIBARRI, BRIAN SMALL CLAIMS HEARING Taylorsville
3:00 pm 188100100   CONSTANTE, JOVALEE SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Taylorsville
3:00 pm 188100095   HERNANDEZ, MARIA SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Taylorsville
3:00 pm 188100021   KONAN, ANOS SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Taylorsville
3:00 pm 188100099   OTU, JUDY SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Taylorsville
3:00 pm 188100098   OTUP, STEIFI SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Taylorsville
3:00 pm 168100117   RAKIN, MANNER SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Taylorsville
3:00 pm 188100059   SUBLETTE, TRUMAN SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Taylorsville
3:15 pm 178100357   GHANI, UBAID ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Taylorsville
3:15 pm 188100606   ALESANA, THEODOSIA SMALL CLAIMS HEARING Taylorsville
3:15 pm 188100614   CASTEN, BRANDI SMALL CLAIMS HEARING Taylorsville
3:15 pm 188100604   ESPINOSA, DEBRA SMALL CLAIMS HEARING Taylorsville
3:15 pm 188100612   KICHIRO, DIANNE SMALL CLAIMS HEARING Taylorsville
3:15 pm 188100621   KINELL, JOHN SMALL CLAIMS HEARING Taylorsville
3:15 pm 198100001   KIRKMAN, CHRISTINA SMALL CLAIMS HEARING Taylorsville
3:15 pm 188100611   MACIAS, ADRIANA SMALL CLAIMS HEARING Taylorsville
3:15 pm 188100402   RUIZ, ANTONETTE SMALL CLAIMS HEARING Taylorsville
3:15 pm 188100613   STERLING, TRAVIS SMALL CLAIMS HEARING Taylorsville
3:15 pm 158100224   BRUBAKER BRICAIRE, ALAYNA SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Taylorsville
3:15 pm 178100819   HITLALL, JESSICA SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Taylorsville
3:15 pm 188100005   HOLLAND, LINDA SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Taylorsville
3:15 pm 168100137   IOSEFA, LOPA SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Taylorsville
3:15 pm 138100434   KING, MICHAEL SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Taylorsville
3:15 pm 188100439   SNOW, KYLE SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Taylorsville
3:15 pm 118100259   TAVITA, DAVIS SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Taylorsville