List of Tville Hearings for Thursday 7th of March 2019      

80 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:05 am 195100784   BRYANT, MELISSA JOY ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 191100116   ESTRADA, JOSE GUADALUPE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 191100115   ESTRADA-OBANDO, JUAN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 195100797   GALEAS, JACQUELINE NULL ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 181100895   GOOCH, ASHLEE DIANNA ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 195100989   HANSEN, ALISON KATRINA ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 195100775   HESS, DREW ROBERT ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 195100742   KEELE, JESSIE CHARLES ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 195100793   KINGSBURY, NATHAN SCOTT ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 191100117   KOL, BOLIS ATER ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 175105953   KOL, BOLIS M ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 191100114   LEGER, CHACE CAMERON ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 175105973   MARTIN, MICHAEL D ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 195100368   MWAMBA, LEONEL BOKOKO ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 191100113   POIRIER, JARIN MICHAEL ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 195100602   ROMO, MELANIE HELEN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 195101238   ROMO-RODRIGUEZ, MELANIE HELEN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 195100792   TUIFUA, SUMLATA LELEI ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 195100770   WILLIS, JUSTIN KALEB ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 185107213   WORKMAN, BEVERLY FISCHESSER ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:15 am 195100760   MOCKLI, SUSAN S ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:30 am 155108644   VONGSARAVANH, SOMCHITH S TRANSPORT PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
9:15 am 175108105   ADAMS, NATALIE LYNN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Taylorsville
9:15 am 181100171   ALLAN, EDWARD BART ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Taylorsville
9:15 am 185104566   MATLOCK, WAYNE MONROE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Taylorsville
9:15 am 185104274   SANCHEZ, LUIS ANDRES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Taylorsville
9:15 am 185102837   VILLARROEL, LEONARDO ENRIQUE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Taylorsville
9:15 am 185103846   WHITE, MALACHI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Taylorsville
10:00 am 181101115   CHESLEY, BENJAMIN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
10:00 am 181101317   HOOD, STEPHANIE SHANE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
10:00 am 181101345   VIGIL, DEBBIE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
10:00 am 181100952   HAIGHT, RICHARD GREEN REVIEW Taylorsville
1:00 pm 185106637   APADACA, VICTORIA LEE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 195100427   BLAGMAN, JASON WILLIAM ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 181101305   BURCH, SHANICE CHRISTY ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 195100515   CROSBY, KERRY D ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 195100806   FLORES, JUAN CARLOS ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 195100812   GONZALEZ, PEDRO ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 185104766   HARDY, AMANDA SHARECE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 181101257   HEYBORNE, KADE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 191100120   HEYBORNE, KADE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 171100594   HULL, SCOTT RAY ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 191100121   LYONS, CARLEE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 181101258   LYONS, CARLEE VANESSA ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 175104394   MENDIVIL-TOVAR, ISRAEL ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 195100631   ROSE, ALICIA ANN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 185103496   TRIPP, MICHELLE LYNNE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 185107397   VANISI, KESAIA KAREN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:30 pm 191100205   FONUA, CHARLOTTE LOKELANI ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:30 pm 181100880   NEWTON, NATHANIEL ANTHONY ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:30 pm 191100196   PENTZ, SHARED RUEL ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:30 pm 191100181   RAMIREZ, HOBET REBOLLAR ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:30 pm 191100202   VEGA-GONZALEZ, IGNACIO ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:30 pm 191100176   YAZZIE, KARLAYA LYNN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:30 pm 191100217   YAZZIE, KARLAYA LYNN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:30 pm 191100180   BILLETER, ANTHONY ARRAIGNMENT/JRA HEARING Taylorsville
1:30 pm 191100208   MARTINEZ, SAMUEL FOLAUMOELOA ARRAIGNMENT/JRA HEARING Taylorsville
1:30 pm 181100554   WRIGHT, JAMIE LEANDRA REVIEW Taylorsville
1:30 pm 181100590   WRIGHT, JAMIE LEANDRA REVIEW Taylorsville
1:40 pm 175108902   DIVINEY, JEFFERY ALLEN PROS OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 175108922   GARCIA-HERNANDEZ, JOSE PROS OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 175108888   LOPEZ GUIFARRO, JOSE HUMBERTO PROS OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 175108908   SWANN, NEAL ROBERT PROS OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 171100768   ALIRES, BROOKE RAQUEL PROSECUTOR - OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 175106588   BURGE, RICK A J LEROY PROSECUTOR - OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 171100051   ANDERSON, CHRISTOPHER MATTHEW PROSECUTOR OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 171100329   BISCHOFF, DEANNA JAN PROSECUTOR OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 185100051   HAMMER, MADDUX ROBERTSON PROSECUTOR OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 175108876   HERNANDEZ, JESUS VINCENT PROSECUTOR OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 161100715   JOLLEY, ANNALISE PROSECUTOR OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 165105801   LANDINEZ-ARENGAS, JUAN PABLO PROSECUTOR OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 171100773   MARTINEZ, ISAAC M PROSECUTOR OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 175101978   PADILLA-TERRAZAS, ELIDA JASMINE PROSECUTOR OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 185100041   RICHARDS, JERRY MOUNT PROSECUTOR OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 175101632   THOMAS, KIMMI SUE PROSECUTOR OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 151100840   YORGASON, MICHAEL CAMERON PROSECUTOR OSC Taylorsville
2:00 pm 185107624   HATHAWAY, NEIL WARREN TRIAL-BENCH Taylorsville
2:00 pm 181100624   JOHNSON, CINDI M TRIAL-BENCH Taylorsville
2:00 pm 185107422   LIGGINS, LAURA LYNNE TRIAL-BENCH Taylorsville
2:00 pm 185106811   MOSTELLER, MICHELLE LEANN TRIAL-BENCH Taylorsville