List of Tville Hearings for Thursday 28th of February 2019      

55 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:05 am 181100548   BIGLER, CHRISTOPHER SHANE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 195100389   FUNKE, BRADEN CRISTOPHER ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 185106868   GUIZAR-VARGAS, JUAN D ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 191100085   GUIZAR-VARGAS, JUAN D ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 191100084   HAVENS, BRITANY NICOLE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 181101233   JOHNSON, AMANDA MARIE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 195100402   KEELE, SHAUNTEL MARIE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 185101307   KULI, SEPORA KAREN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 185107345   MAYA ROBLES, JAVIER ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 191100082   MENDES, SELA CELESTE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 185102290   NIPPER, LINDA LEE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 195100400   PREECE, COREY BRUCE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 185104034   ROMERO, DESTINY JULISA ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 195100470   ROMERO, DESTINY JULISA ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 195100366   SILIGA, ALEX HOWARD ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 191100086   VIGIL, DELANO MOSES ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:00 am 181101234   BERRY, WILLIAM CHRISTOPHER CC: USP ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:00 am 181101267   PADILLA, MATTHEW JOHN CC: USP DRAPER ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:15 am 185102788   PIATT, SANDY JEAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Taylorsville
9:15 am 181100734   NAVARRO-GODINEZ, JAVIER JR REVIEW Taylorsville
9:15 am 155100071   TUPAI, DEANNA LAHINA REVIEW Taylorsville
10:00 am 181101276   CROSS, QUENTIN ANDREW PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
1:00 pm 185107375   CORNEJO SANTOYO, ODALIS D ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 185107379   KALIPETSIS, CASEY STEVEN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 181100425   MANZANARES, REBECCA SUZETTE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 181100426   MANZANARES, REBECCA SUZETTE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 195100290   MARTINEZ, CRUZ ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 181101238   SCHICKLING, DARCIN BRADY ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 175108292   TOIA, TONIA LOUISE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:30 pm 191100057   KEELE, JUDY MICHELLE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:30 pm 191100165   TALLMAN, TIANA SHARON ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:30 pm 181100307   KEIL, HANS ERIC REVIEW Taylorsville
1:40 pm 185103933   COLOMBEL, JORDAN TAVITA ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:40 pm 191100174   COLOMBEL, JORDAN TAVITA ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:40 pm 175107480   AVILA VISAIRO, FRANCISCO J PROS OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 175108452   BADGER, JOHN JAMES PROS OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 175108370   CHRISTENSEN, BRET SPENCER PROS OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 171100454   COLOMBEL, JORDAN TAVITA PROS OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 175108435   CRUZ, RONAL EFRAIN PROS OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 175108430   CRUZ-HINACIO, CARLOS PROS OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 171100771   EDENS, AUSTIN TAYLOR PROS OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 171100503   HULET, JESSICA LEE PROS OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 171100345   MARENTES, DOLORES VIRGINIA PROS OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 175108685   PEREGRINA, JORGE SALVADOR PROS OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 175108657   PERRY, CAMERON JUDGE PROS OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 175108660   REECE, JENIFER MAE PROS OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 175107822   SANCHEZ, ALONDRA PROS OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 171100535   SARGENT, DEREK SCOTT PROS OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 175108661   TUAI, ERENDIRA PROS OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 175108600   UNCLES, DELANEY JACKSON PROS OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 175108927   GARCIA-RICO, MARTIN PROSECUTOR OSC Taylorsville
2:00 pm 185101964   FESLER, GARY BRENT ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
2:00 pm 195100469   FESLER, GARY BRENT ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
2:00 pm 175106338   FESLER, GARY BRENT TRIAL-BENCH Taylorsville
2:00 pm 185107391   ROSS, ELIZA ANNE TRIAL-BENCH Taylorsville