List of Tville Hearings for Wednesday 27th of February 2019      

42 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:00 am 181101271   ADVINCULA, DANIEL DAVID PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
8:00 am 181101362   BURQUEZ, MAGDALENA SOLEDAD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
8:00 am 185108031   HURTADO, JONATHAN VINCENTE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
8:00 am 181101296   LUANGPAKDY, MICHAEL SOMMAI PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
8:00 am 181101325   MATAELE, IRENE KADYSHA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
8:00 am 185107851   SANCHEZ, MELISSA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
8:00 am 185107990   SANCHEZ, MELISSA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
8:00 am 191100109   SMITH, ROBERT WESLEY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
8:00 am 185107822   WATKINS, MELISSA KAY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
8:30 am 181101174   MAKRAKIS, MONICA TRANSPORT PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
8:30 am 181100328   MAKRAKIS, MONICA MARIE TRANSPORT PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
8:30 am 181100921   GALLARDO, DANIEL BAUTISTA USP TRANSORT PRETRIAL Taylorsville
8:45 am 191100182   HEATH, FABIAN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:45 am 181101236   HEATH, FABIAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
8:45 am 191100139   HEATH, FABIAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
8:45 am 181101363   MANGUM, CHRISTY MAE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
8:45 am 181101354   VASQUEZ, NATASHA ROSEMARY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
9:00 am 191100038   CARTWRIGHT, AARON PAUL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
9:00 am 175102333   GILBERT, MICHEAL J PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
9:15 am 181100660   ANDERSON, AMANDA TRANSPORT BENCH TRIAL Taylorsville
9:15 am 171100537   ANDERSON, AMANDA LEE TRANSPORT OSC Taylorsville
12:55 pm 185103484   MENDOZA, JOSE MANUAL ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO Taylorsville
12:55 pm 191100060   MONTOYA, DOMINIC AUSTIN ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO Taylorsville
12:55 pm 185104519   ZAVALA, CARLOS ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO Taylorsville
12:55 pm 185105098   ZAVALA, CARLOS ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO Taylorsville
12:55 pm 165107753   MENDOZA, JOSE MANUAL VIDEO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Taylorsville
1:00 pm 181101083   ANDERSON, BREANNA NICOLE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
1:00 pm 191100111   GUTHRIE, NATAANI GRAYCLOUD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
1:00 pm 181101225   ROGERS, MIRANDA ROSE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
1:15 pm 181100898   BATEMAN, JORDAN WYLIE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
1:30 pm 185106106   MCCONNELL, LESTER CHAD ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:30 pm 151100535   MCCONNELL, LESTER CHAD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Taylorsville
1:30 pm 181100982   OLIVER, NOLDON WAYNE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
1:30 pm 181100712   BLACK, JEFFREY D TRANSPORT - OSC Taylorsville
1:30 pm 191100037   SKINNER, MATTHEW TRANSPORT - PTC Taylorsville
1:30 pm 191100170   SKINNER, MATTHEW TRANSPORT -PTC/JRA HEARING Taylorsville
1:30 pm 175103362   AL HISNAWI, MAHDI MOHAN TRANSPORT PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
2:00 pm 175102296   SISNEROS, LORI DAWN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
2:00 pm 185108022   SISNEROS, LORI DAWN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
2:30 pm 181101068   EATCHEL, CHRISTEN ASHLEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
2:30 pm 181100574   ALLRED, ASHLEY REVIEW Taylorsville
3:00 pm 181101100   PERKINS, VINCENT DELBERT TRIAL-BENCH Taylorsville