List of Tville Hearings for Tuesday 26th of February 2019      

48 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:05 am 181100383   COLUNGA, TYLER ALEJANDRO ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 185100053   COLUNGA, TYLER ALEJANDRO ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 181100228   CURTIS, JERRICA MICHELLE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 195100236   FLORES, MARIO ALEJANDRO ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 195100335   HASSAN, IFRAH MUHUMED ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 191100076   HERRERA, RACHEL VANESSA ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 191100078   HUSBAND, AMY LYNN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 185107830   JENSEN, TODD LYNN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 191100080   MARQUARDT, DAKOTA MICHAEL ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 175106267   MILLS, KRISTY MICHELLE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 195100334   MILLS, KRISTY MICHELLE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 191100075   NORMAN, ELIZABETH ANN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 195100378   NUDE, LELLA N ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 191100083   ORTIZ, LEONARDO JAEL ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 165105205   SMITH, JOSHUA TYREL ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 185108054   VINCENT, HAYLEE DENISE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 195100352   WILLIAMS, SUNIA ANDREW ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:20 am 181100769   LEIA, RAHEEM JUNIOR REVIEW Taylorsville
10:00 am 175103113   WILKINSON, AMMON REA CC: UTAH CO - OSC Taylorsville
10:00 am 185103595   WOLFF, ERIC MATHEW ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Taylorsville
10:00 am 181101064   ESPINET, CHRISTIAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
10:30 am 185106474   CUEVAS-LANDA, DAVID PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
10:30 am 175107681   OCHOA, TONY ANTONIO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
12:55 pm 181101131   COOK, BRENDAN DOUGLAS ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO Taylorsville
12:55 pm 175108423   FRISON, KENYON ANDYAS ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO Taylorsville
12:55 pm 185100852   FRISON, KENYON ANDYAS ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO Taylorsville
1:00 pm 181101245   ALEXANDRE, VANESSA MONTEIRO ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 185104043   COOK, RICHARD AARON ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 195100037   GARDNER, DALLIN JAMES ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 195100036   GARDNER, TYLYNN WILLIAMS ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 181101020   HANSEN, SETH RYAN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 185107262   JENSEN, ZANDRIA NEBEKER ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 185108055   THOMAS, HEATHER NICOLE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 185106805   VIGIL, ROBERT NICHOLAS ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
3:15 pm 188100572   BROWNLEE, KELISHA SMALL CLAIMS HEARING Taylorsville
3:15 pm 188100569   CARRADINE, ELEELE SMALL CLAIMS HEARING Taylorsville
3:15 pm 188100379   KOOYMAN, SUZETTE SMALL CLAIMS HEARING Taylorsville
3:15 pm 188100574   LUTTMER, BEREND SMALL CLAIMS HEARING Taylorsville
3:15 pm 188100022   CHILSON, MIKEL SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Taylorsville
3:15 pm 178100833   FRANCINE, UMULISA SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Taylorsville
3:15 pm 178100620   HICKS, KAREENA SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Taylorsville
3:15 pm 178100769   HOLMES, ANGELA SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Taylorsville
3:15 pm 108100341   LINTON, LANCELOT SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Taylorsville
3:15 pm 178100838   LOZADA, JOSALYN SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Taylorsville
3:15 pm 128100680   MULKEY, TIFFANY BYERS SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Taylorsville
3:15 pm 178100511   NEAL, HUGHDONALD SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Taylorsville
3:15 pm 188100024   ORTEGA, EUGENIO SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Taylorsville
3:15 pm 188100356   SHROCK, DANETTE SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Taylorsville