List of Tville Hearings for Monday 25th of February 2019      

56 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:15 am 195100243   AIONO, JULIUS TUITOGAMAATOE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:15 am 185106577   ANJAIN, PATRICK ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:15 am 191100052   BRETT, VERONICA GABRIELLE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:15 am 191100054   CHAVEZ, VICTOR PAUL ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:15 am 195100794   COLLETT, ABIGAIL JANE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:15 am 191100055   COSTANZO, AMBER NICOLE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:15 am 195100192   GREEN, JAMES LINDSAY ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:15 am 185101109   MARTINEZ, NICHOLE MARIE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:15 am 191100064   MONCADA, REY ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:15 am 191100063   PAHL, CRYSTAL ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:15 am 191100051   PARKER, NATHAN GARY ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:15 am 171100419   PECK, MICHAEL SCOTT ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:15 am 181100897   PECK, MICHAEL SCOTT ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:15 am 195100264   PECK, MICHAEL SCOTT ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:15 am 195100758   PECK, MICHAEL SCOTT ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:15 am 191100065   SANDERS, ANTHONY JAMES ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:15 am 185103639   TAPUSOA, JOSEPH ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:15 am 195100275   VENEGAS-ROMERO, ABRAHAM ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:15 am 191100062   WASDEN, BRETT KOLLMAN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:20 am 171100433   BERNAL, ANTONIO GONZALEZ ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Taylorsville
8:20 am 195100016   SAVAGE, DAMON SCOTT PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
8:20 am 185107248   BERNAL, ANTONIO GONZALEZ PRETRIAL CONFERENCE-JURY Taylorsville
8:20 am 181100597   BERNAL, ANTONIO GONZALEZ REVIEW Taylorsville
9:00 am 195101012   CARROLL, TIMOTHY KEOKI ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:00 am 195101013   CARROLL, TIMOTHY KEOKI ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:00 am 181100920   BEGAY, LEANDRA TONI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Taylorsville
9:00 am 185104729   INGOLDSBY, KRIS Y ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Taylorsville
9:00 am 185105398   SAMANIEGO, LUIS OSCAR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Taylorsville
9:00 am 185106466   STILES, ANGEL DAWN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Taylorsville
9:00 am 185105561   TURK, SHARI BELLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Taylorsville
9:00 am 181100866   WALLACE, MICHAEL ALAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Taylorsville
9:00 am 185101049   CARROLL, TIMOTHY KEOKI REVIEW/OSC Taylorsville
9:30 am 185106928   CURTIS, KENNEDY SCOTT TRIAL-BENCH Taylorsville
1:00 pm 195100266   BACKLIN, JACQUELINE JEANNETTE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 191100071   BARLOW, DAVID JAMES ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 185107390   DUTSON, GUSTAVE GOODHEART ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 185106784   ESTRADA, CASSIDY KAY ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 195100250   EVA, JAMIE TASALI ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 191100066   FOSTER, TRACI LAUREN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 185107483   GALLEGOS, MISTY CHRISTINA ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 181101227   HOLT, BRIAN RAY ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 191100072   HUSSAINI, REZA ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 191100058   KOEHLER, KEVIN MITCHELL ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 191100070   LANSFELDT, JESSE AARON ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 185107285   MARCOOLES, GEORGE ANTHONY ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 191100060   MONTOYA, DOMINIC AUSTIN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 195100295   PERALTA-SAAVEDRA, ESDRAS YAVE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 181100308   RICHARDSON, JOSHUA GUY ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 195100294   SAVAGE, CHARLES EVAN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 191100059   TIMOTHY, JORDAN DARREL ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 195100297   VILLICANA MURILLO, JOANA ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:30 pm 185102087   COLLEDGE, BRADEN LEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
1:30 pm 191100122   HERNANDEZ, ERIKA ORTIZ PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
1:30 pm 185107777   MEADOWS, GEORGE E PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
1:30 pm 185107620   STUWE, TERRY CRAIG PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
1:30 pm 181100640   JEFFS, KRYSTAL JO REVIEW Taylorsville