List of Tville Hearings for Thursday 14th of February 2019      

83 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:05 am 191100005   ANDERSON, EUGENE RUSSLE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 181101362   BURQUEZ, MAGDALENA SOLEDAD ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 181100363   CORD, TIMOTHY MICHAEL ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 185108061   FRANCISCO, RAFAEL SANTIAGO ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 185107814   FUE, NICHOLAS PALEMIA MIM ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 161100195   GITTINS, MIRANDA KAYLYNN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 191100004   HABTEMICAEL, SAMUEL T ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 195100969   HABTEMICAEL, SAMUEL T ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 181101360   JANSEN, CHRISTOPHER BRANDON ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 181101361   JONES, COREENA S ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 185108069   LARKIN, HOPE ALYSSA ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 161100045   LOPEZ, COLBY SHERELLE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 181101363   MANGUM, CRISTY MAE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 185107974   MONJARAZ BUSTOS, BOLIVAR ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 161100313   OLSEN, MICHAEL KAYLE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 195100011   REHONAI, CARLOS ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 181101297   RODRIGUEZ-CASTILLO, DANIEL ALFONSO ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 185106609   VALDEZ, VANESSE ANN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 181101357   VALLE-TORRES, LUCY JOSEL ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:05 am 185107766   WHITE, CLAUDIA KAY ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
9:15 am 181100580   NDYIKENGURUKIYE, ZABRON PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
9:15 am 185106551   CRUZ, ANDRES REVIEW Taylorsville
10:00 am 181100836   BLACK, KELLI J PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
10:30 am 181101213   GATES, JACKIE LEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
1:00 pm 185107880   ALHAMDANI, BRANDI LEE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 185107965   ANDERSEN, RICKY JAMES ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 195100049   ANGEL, SARA NICOLE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 185106605   CORNETT, JUSTIN ALEXANDRER ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 185107850   COUNTS, DAVID MONROE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 185107587   DAVIS, DARREN TROY ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 195100047   GARCIA, PATRICK WAYNE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 185106402   HARDY, MAKAYLA CHEYENNE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 185106730   HERNANDEZ, CLAUDIA GUADALUPE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 185107628   KOVATCH, RICHARD JOSEPH ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 195100006   MAXWELL, JOEL EDWARD ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 185105620   MENDEZ, STEPHANIE ELAINE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 191100009   SMITH, STEVEN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 185106815   SORENSEN, DUANE JAMES ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 185107616   STOFLETH, TRACEY JENSEN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 195100048   WHEELER, GASCIMURE ROSE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:30 pm 191100125   GARCIA-BALBASTRO, JUAN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:30 pm 191100099   KINNETT, LARRY ANDREW ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:30 pm 191100091   MARTINEZ, CHRISTOPHER JAMES ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:30 pm 191100089   HATCH, ASHLEY JOY CC: USP TIMP 3 - ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:30 pm 181100852   HATCH, ASHLEY JOY CC: USP TIMP 3 - ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:30 pm 185100968   ALO, BILLY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Taylorsville
1:30 pm 185106929   KEHL, DALLIN ALMA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
1:30 pm 181100961   SALT, TRAVIS MARK REVIEW Taylorsville
1:40 pm 171100801   COOK, CHRYSTAL MICHELLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Taylorsville
1:40 pm 175102558   FONUA, JANINE DAISY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Taylorsville
1:40 pm 175102419   DECASA-VARGAS, QUIAHUITL MARIANA PROS OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 175103928   DOMINGUEZ, KATHLEEN PROS OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 175108829   GARCIA, RAYMUNDO PROS OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 175108834   GRANGE, LANCE TYRREL PROS OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 175108398   HAFOKA, LIULUPE LIEKINA PROS OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 175108823   HERBERT, DON W PROS OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 175108835   KRIZMAN, JUSTIN MICHAEL PROS OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 175102541   MILA, TINA EMELIA PROS OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 171100819   MOSOLF, CHRISTINA PROS OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 171100849   PENA-FLORES, MIGUEL ANGEL PROS OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 175108776   PHENGPASEUT, KETRA PROS OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 175108861   RAY, JOSEPH ANDREW PROS OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 171100200   RHOADES, MORGAN LEE PROS OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 171100191   RUIZ, AMANDA PROS OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 101101251   WHITE, MICHAEL PATRICK PROS OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 175108498   MAYSHO, JICK ELIAS PROSECUTOR - OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 175108051   ANDERSON, DELYLA PROSECUTOR OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 171100183   BROADBENT, ALEX LAVOR PROSECUTOR OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 171100461   BROADBENT, ALEX LAVOR PROSECUTOR OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 175108707   FARRIMOND, WILLIAM ALEXANDER PROSECUTOR OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 185100190   GIBSON, BRADEN LANCE PROSECUTOR OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 175108808   GUZMAN, PRINCESSA ANAHI PROSECUTOR OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 175103614   JIMENEZ, MANUEL MARIANO PROSECUTOR OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 175108715   LABONTE, DAKOTA L PROSECUTOR OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 175108365   MIYAGISHIMA, RUSSELL BEN PROSECUTOR OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 175108562   MORRIS, BRANDON LEE PROSECUTOR OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 175108744   PARRA-SANJUAN, CARLOS PROSECUTOR OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 175108710   PENA, YESSENIA GUADALUPE PROSECUTOR OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 171100811   RIEGGER, SAMMIE JEAN PROSECUTOR OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 171100794   SHORT, ASHLIE DESHAWN PROSECUTOR OSC Taylorsville
1:40 pm 171100795   SHORT, ASHLIE DESHAWN PROSECUTOR OSC Taylorsville
2:00 pm 185105678   SALAZAR, ALITZEL TRIAL-BENCH Taylorsville
2:30 pm 181100574   ALLRED, ASHLEY REVIEW Taylorsville