List of Tville Hearings for Monday 4th of February 2019      

76 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:05 am 185107799   QUINONEZ, IRMA ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:15 am 185107601   ARCHIBALD, RYAN JENSEN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:15 am 185107600   BATALLA-LANDA, LETICIA ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:15 am 181101305   BURCH, SHANICE CHRISTY ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:15 am 185107232   DAY, WHITNEY MICHELLE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:15 am 181101306   DRUMMOND, IESHIA LATTISHIA ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:15 am 185107641   EIDEM, BRITTANY MICHELLE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:15 am 181101294   ENCISO, EDWIN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:15 am 181101303   GUNN, CAMERON JACOB ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:15 am 181101302   HARKNESS, RICKY JOE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:15 am 181101298   HARMON, DEJA LYNN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:15 am 185107624   HATHAWAY, NEIL WARREN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:15 am 181101293   HAYGOOD, KRISTY LEE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:15 am 181101315   HODGES, MACKAYLA RAE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:15 am 185107749   HOWELLS, CHASE CLAYTON ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:15 am 181101307   HUTCHINSON, KUTANA N ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:15 am 185107588   LATTER, BRANDON WADE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:15 am 181101299   MORRIS, CALEB CHRISTOPHER ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:15 am 181101220   PARKS, WESLEY ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:15 am 181101300   PETERSEN, JEWL ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:15 am 185107750   RANGER, JESSICA ANNE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:15 am 185107214   SESAY, SAMU ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
8:20 am 181101210   BJARNSON, THORARINN GRANT PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
8:20 am 181101062   CARTER, ALLEN HORTT PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
8:20 am 191100023   JBAILAT, MOHAMMAD J PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
8:20 am 185106811   MOSTELLER, MICHELLE LEANN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
8:20 am 181101158   RIGBY, MICHAEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
8:20 am 181100664   TANNER, JACOB DANIEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
8:20 am 181101328   TRUJILLO-CARTER, DEZMOND TERRENCE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
8:20 am 191100039   VINCENT, KYONG SUN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
9:00 am 185104341   GILLEY, DOMINO CORNELIUS EVIDENTIARY HEARING Taylorsville
9:00 am 161100516   BAIRD, NICOLE NOELANI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Taylorsville
9:00 am 181100626   BLANCK, BOBBI JO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Taylorsville
9:00 am 185100027   FLORES, JUAN ANTONIO AYALA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Taylorsville
9:00 am 181100874   MILES, CHAD JUSTIN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Taylorsville
9:00 am 015102406   ROCK, LEO ALBERT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Taylorsville
9:00 am 181101049   ROSADO, ROSA E ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Taylorsville
9:00 am 181100526   TAPU, TAYLOR RAYMOND ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Taylorsville
9:00 am 181100404   WILLIAMS, JORDON DUSTIN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Taylorsville
9:00 am 181100690   MCMANAMA, SARAH JEAN REVIEW Taylorsville
12:55 pm 181100378   BURT, BRUCE LAGRAND ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO Taylorsville
12:55 pm 161100531   GRAY, ROBBIN LYNN ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO Taylorsville
12:55 pm 181101242   GRAY, ROBBIN LYNN ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO Taylorsville
12:55 pm 181100799   MERWORTH, AARON TODD ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO Taylorsville
12:55 pm 175105318   MURDOCK, ISAIAH LUKE ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO Taylorsville
12:55 pm 181100554   WRIGHT, JAMIE LEANDRA ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO Taylorsville
12:55 pm 181100590   WRIGHT, JAMIE LEANDRA ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO Taylorsville
1:00 pm 181101311   DREY, DEREK L ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 181101096   FEHR, TAYLOR AUSTIN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 181100007   HARKNESS, JENNIE LEILA ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 185105451   INSIXIENGMY, LEAH ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 185106621   KIRSTINE, CINDAY GLORIA ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 181101316   LARA-NAJERA, IRAN P ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 185105939   LEDFORD, TARA RENEE KOTHMAN ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 195100181   MCCOWAN, RUTH ELENA ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 181101308   MOSQUEDA, JESUS ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 185107878   PRICE, MATTHEW TELLEY ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 185107371   SCOW, HELAMAN RODNEY ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 171100309   VISSER, MONICA JOY ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 185104910   WALTERS, CHRISTOPHER JAMES ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 195100300   WAMSLEY, HARVEY D ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:00 pm 181101027   WARD, TAYLOR ASHTON ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:30 pm 191100094   KNIGO, PIERRE M ARR/SWAHILI Taylorsville
1:30 pm 191100031   BRIAN, JASON EDWARD ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:30 pm 191100032   COCKRELL, ANNE HELENE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:30 pm 191100056   JIMENEZ, TREVOR ANTHONY ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:30 pm 191100057   KEELE, JUDY MICHELLE ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:30 pm 191100036   MARTINEZ, ELOY JOSEPH ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:30 pm 191100037   SKINNER, MATTHEW ARRAIGNMENT Taylorsville
1:30 pm 191100099   KINNETT, LARRY ANDREW ARRAIGNMENT/JAIL RLS AGREEMENT Taylorsville
1:30 pm 181100793   TWAHIRWA, FELIX NGARAMBE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Taylorsville
1:30 pm 181101310   ABBAS, RAAD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
1:30 pm 181101014   AGULLAR-DARA, AMBER ROSE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
1:30 pm 181101309   TAOFIQ, RAIDA RASHEED PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
1:30 pm 185107459   WALTER, BRITTON JOHN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Taylorsville
1:30 pm 185103705   STOWE, MITCHELL ROYCE TRANSPORT PRETRIAL Taylorsville