List of So. Salt Lake Hearings for Wednesday 21st of September 2022      

51 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:00 am 225502510   CHACON, ANGELICA RAE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 225502723   FLORES GONZALEZ, ARMANDO ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221501017   HERAZO ABAD, ERIK DAVID ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221501202   POLETTA, PETER PAUL ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 225502970   REYNOLDS, CARL DEIVY ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 225502955   ROJAS, ALVARO ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 225502333   FUENTES, EVA HAYDEE REMOTE DESKTOP ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 225502310   GUILLEN SUAREZ, JUAN ALBERTO REMOTE DESKTOP- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 225502576   PACHER, MARCELO A REMOTE DESKTOP- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221500005   ANGLESEY, JOSEPH ELLIS WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221500715   HANDLEY, MARC CHRISTOPHER WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 225502780   IRIGOYEN-RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR MANUEL WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221500961   LINAREZ, JUAN WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 225502363   LOURENCO MEDEIROS, BRUNO WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 225502152   NELSON, JASON ARNOLD WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 225502492   STEELE, ANDREA MARIE WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 225502306   WINWARD, DOUGLAS BERT WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221501010   BELTRAN, MARCOS WEBEX- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221501120   BILLINGS, SHANTEL RAE WEBEX- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 225501786   HECTOR GEOVANY, SOTO FIGUEROA WEBEX- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 225502543   RAMIREZ PENA, JHON ALEXANDER WEBEX- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221500773   SMALLWOOD, WILLIAM LEWIS WEBEX- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 225500571   SMALLWOOD, WILLIAM LEWIS WEBEX- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 225502538   VILLALOBOS LUGO, LUIS ALFREDO WEBEX- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221501154   ESPINOZA, AARON WEBEX-ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500911   MARSH, TRENT WEBEX-ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 225500567   NGUYEN, ANGELICA R REYES WEBEX-ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221501255   VEGA, MICHAEL ANDREW WEBEX-ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
10:30 am 225501443   LASILOO, SARRA JEAN UINTAHCO.JAIL- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
10:30 am 225502352   AHMADI, SEYYED RAFIADDIN WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211500842   ALARCON, ERNESTO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 215502324   LONG, JORDON LEO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 215503289   OPAZO MUDROVICH, LUIS IGNACIO WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 225501921   CARBONE, DANE COURTLAND WEBEX- PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 225501493   KOMKOV, ANDREY ALEKSANDROVIC WEBEX- PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 225501087   QUIJANO, DORA WEBEX- PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 221500661   RAMIREZ, ANALISE NICOLE WEBEX- PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 221500648   ROGERS, GAIGE DEAN WEBEX- PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211501285   BARTUNEK, KAYDEN MARLEY THOMAS WEBEX-ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 225500435   CRUZ CHAVARRIA, JUAN ANTONIO WEBEX-ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 221500335   MADISON, SERAINNA DONNA WEBEX-ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211501040   SLONAKER, RONALD SCOTT WEBEX-ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 201501304   ROBINSON, CHARLES 1ST CALL OSC SENTENCING So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 201501844   ROBINSON, CHARLES 1ST CALL- OSC SENTENCING So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 211501623   BARBOSA, JAMI NICHOLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 211500346   MINER, CARMEN ELAINE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 221500849   MATHEWS, WINTER PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 221500962   HERNANDEZ-MORALES, SERGIO WEBEX PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 225502101   LOPEZ, NESTOR FABIAN WEBEX- PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 225501200   GIFFORD, TONYA MARIE WEBEX- SENTENCING So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 215503570   WARTZ, LUCINIA LYNN WEBEX-REVIEW So. Salt Lake