List of So. Salt Lake Hearings for Monday 12th of September 2022      

63 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:00 am 221500990   BAIM, ERIC JUSTIN 1ST CALL WBX PTC PRIVATE ATTY So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 225502253   KAZANENDA, INNOCENT ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221500389   LEE, RYAN DUSTIN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221500900   YOUNGBLOOD, PAUL MARIO ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221501012   YOUNGBLOOD, PAUL MARIO ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501846   JOCELYN, KASSANDRA SARAH LD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501164   MSAFIRI, MAOMBI LD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221500717   AYALA, MICHAEL JOE LD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221500837   AYALA, MICHAEL JOE LD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221500068   CECALA, ROSSI LD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221500104   LEE, RYAN DUSTIN LD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221500487   LEE, RYAN DUSTIN LD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221500605   RICHARDSON, HEIDI LD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 205503402   SOMEN, YURAN ISSAK LD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215500743   SOMEN, YURAN ISSAK LD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221500366   WILSON, SAMUEL DALE LD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201501594   KENYON, NATHANIEL LD STATUS HEARING So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500312   KENYON, NATHANIEL LD STATUS HEARING So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201501673   KENYON, NATHANIEL JOSEPH LD STATUS HEARING So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500679   YOUNGBLOOD, PAUL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500766   YOUNGBLOOD, PAUL MARIO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221500763   YOUNGBLOOD, PAUL MARIO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221500700   LEE, RYAN DUSTIN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221500979   LOPEZ, MARTHA WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221501158   LOPEZ, MARTHA CASTREJON WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501168   UPCHURCH-SHORTER, RYZEL JUSTICE WEBEX LD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 225501272   LOPEZ, MARTHA CASTREJON WEBEX LD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 225501616   TSOSIE, DAMIEN JOSEPH WEBEX LD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 225500700   HILL, KEITH ELMAN WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215502797   UWINGABIRE, ANGELIQUE WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 185501386   LLOYD, MICHAEL WEBEX- LD FINE REVIEW So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 181501115   KUKEMBILA NSIMBA, JUPUY WEBEX- LD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501043   LLOYD, MICHAEL WEBEX- LD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501700   NDAYAMBAJE, AMIS WEBEX- LD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221500613   LLOYD, MICHAEL WEBEX- LD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221500886   LLOYD, MICHAEL WEBEX- LD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215503491   MERINO, ALEX JOSEPH WEBEX- LD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221501185   AYALA, MICHAEL JOE WEBEX-ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500015   HENDERSON, MICHAEL THAYNE WEBEX-LD-ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
10:30 am 205501282   POULSEN, DALLAN MILLCO.JAIL- LD PTC So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 221500293   ROBINSON, SUNFLOWER RAY IN PERSON BENCH TRIAL So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211500339   CARDENAS, TELA MARIE IN PERSON EVIDENTIARY So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211500286   COLEMAN, MARKUS IN PERSON EVIDENTIARY HEARING So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 221500677   JAMES, CHAROLESTON LOFTON IN PERSON LD BENCH TRIAL So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 221500330   ROBINSON, SUNFLOWER RAY IN PERSON LD BENCH TRIAL So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 215501701   GONZALEZ, MARCO ALONSO IN PERSON LD EVIDENTIARY So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 221500451   ANDERSON, JODI IN PERSON LD TRIAL-BENCH So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211501260   BURNS, JOSHUA K IN PERSON SENTENCING/RESTITUTE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211500987   HERNANDEZ, MONNIECELLA ANTONITT LD IN PERSON OSC So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 215502615   PEREIRA, EDUAR LD IN PERSON OSC So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 215501695   URIAS, RICARDO ARMENTA LD IN PERSON SENTENCING So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 201501721   HUMMEL, ANDREW LD RESTITUTION HEARING So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211500761   BURNS, JOSHUA K SENTENCING/RESTITUTION So. Salt Lake
1:45 pm 211500258   STOWE, CHRISTINE IN PERSON TRIAL-BENCH So. Salt Lake
1:45 pm 201501737   STOWE, CHRISTINE TRIAL-BENCH So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 225501281   FORDHAM, KENNETH DUSTIN IN PERSON LD BENCH TRIAL So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 221500455   HYDE, PRESTON THOMAS IN PERSON LD BENCH TRIAL So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 205501978   PAW, THAY BA IN PERSON LD EVIDENTIARY So. Salt Lake
2:30 pm 205501536   BRETON, EDGAR FERNANDO IN PERSON EVIDENTIARY HEARING So. Salt Lake
2:30 pm 205501989   AVARA, TODD IN PERSON- LD EVIDENTIARY So. Salt Lake
3:00 pm 205500071   DUT, DUT M WEBEX LD EVIDENTIARY So. Salt Lake
3:15 pm 221500356   URENA, NEFI C IN PERSON LD TRIAL-BENCH So. Salt Lake
3:15 pm 211501534   REEDY, KYLE MICHEL IN PERSON RESTITUTION HEARING So. Salt Lake