List of So. Salt Lake Hearings for Thursday 8th of September 2022      

38 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:00 am 205502935   CHECORA, DRADEN DOMINIC ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221501045   EPPERSON, JUSTIN DALE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221501050   GARDNER, JOSEPH ARCH ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221501192   GORR IV, WALTER WILLIAM IRVIN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221501075   GRAYBILL, JEFF TODD ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500494   HARVEY, MERLINA ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500439   LAI, JAIDEN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501460   LAI, JAIDEN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 225500593   MARTIN, DAVE CLARK ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221500552   MCNABB, RANDY ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221500839   MELTON, EMILY HEATHER RACHEL ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221500918   SCHMIDT, GREGORY ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500135   SCHMIDT, GREGORY LYNN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501784   SCHMIDT, GREGORY LYNN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 225502741   VASQUEZ, JOVANNIE ROMAN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221500416   WHITING, JONATHAN BODIN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501477   MOORE, MIA CORINE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 225502740   SINGH, HARMEET WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221500627   NEPHI, BOBBIE WESLEY WEBEX- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500785   ZITTING, CARL BARLOW WEBEX-ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 221500058   EVANS, GREG LAYNE ADC PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 221500640   DAVIS, JODI ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500603   DAVIS, JODI ARLENE ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500108   DESCHINE, NATHANIEL ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211501515   DEWEGELI, JASON ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 221500879   HERNANDEZ, JESUS AVILA ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 225500169   HUNTINGTON, JOSEF GRAHAM ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 221500407   LARNED, WILLIAM ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500779   MOYA, CHRISTOPER BEN ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 221500729   REYES-GARCIA, PAULO ERNESTO ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 221500095   TSOSIE, MARIO REED ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500878   WHITE, JUSTIN MARTIN ADC- LD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 215501362   WHITE, JUSTIN MARTIN ADC- LD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211501625   TURLEY-MART, ERIK ADC- PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 225500523   AUSTIN, SYLVESTER RYAN IN PERSON- EVIDENTIARY HEARING So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 225500681   PEREZ DELANDA, ALEXIS S IN PERSON- EVIDENTIARY HEARING So. Salt Lake
1:45 pm 221500772   GARDNER, ZACHARY TAYLOR IN PERSON BENCH TRIAL So. Salt Lake
3:00 pm 225501266   WOL, WILSON G IN PERSON BENCH TRIAL So. Salt Lake