List of So. Salt Lake Hearings for Tuesday 6th of September 2022      

71 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:00 am 221500916   BANKS, LAMI ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 225502089   BODTCHER, ALLEN S ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221500917   CEGERS, VAIOLETTI ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221501221   CEGERS, VAIOLETTI ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 225502207   GUILLORY, PHILLIP EDWARD ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221500950   MAHAMUD, NOOR ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221500977   MARTINEZ, JACKIE MIRANDA ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221500550   MATHIS, MICHAEL OLIVER ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 225502162   MCARTHUR, MICHAEL RICHARD ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221500973   PETERSON, DEBRA ANN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221500913   PETRIE, NATHAN FITZGERALD ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221500983   SMITH, SAVANNA IDA TUKUAFU ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501098   STOVER, APRIL MARIE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 225502244   VALDEZ, MARIO ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221500922   WILLIAMSON, ROBIN DAVID ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 225501666   WOLFGRAMM, MAKANESI FREDRICK ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221501126   ABUNDIS, ARMANDO WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 225502581   COON, KARLETTA LYNN WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 225502062   DEPPEN, DILLON MATTHEW WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221500323   DROWN, WILLIAM ERIC WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221500715   HANDLEY, MARC CHRISTOPHER WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 225502270   HEWITT, WESLEY CORBETT WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 225500891   NEAL, NATAE ANJEANETTE WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221500628   TAFUNA, ATIELI ANGELL WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 225502417   TEKLE, SHISHAY ZERU WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201501243   TORSTENSON, ASHLEY LYNN WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 225502366   ELIASON, MARIANN WEBEX- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 225502416   ROBINSON, RANDY WADE WEBEX- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 225502250   ROMERO, DAYANA WEBEX- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 225502283   RUPPER, ADAM CHARLES WEBEX- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 225502212   GONZALEZ, ROSA A WEBEX-ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221500920   HURST, ALAN JAMES WEBEX-ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 225501474   OUIMET, DEREK RICHARD WEBEX-ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 221501224   GERBER, LANCE RICHARD ADC ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 221500042   GREY, HENREY ADC SENTENCING So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 205500852   BRADSHAW, ANGELA ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 221500757   FARNSWORTH, TAYLOR CHRISTIAN ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 221500844   FENSTERMAKER, JIM GARY ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 221501190   FENSTERMAKER, JIM GARY ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 205500694   LIND, JESSIE JASON ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 221500842   MESSER, ROBERT ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211501525   SAXTON, DAVID ALLEN ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211501567   SAXTON, DAVID ALLEN ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500818   BURNETTE, JOSEPH EARL BYRON ADC- ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 221501184   GORDON, VANSTON E REL ADC-VARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 215503007   FRATTO, ALYX MARIE IN PERSON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211501166   MAIN, HAYLEE ANNE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 225502591   ABEL, KENNETH MITCHELL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 225501699   MARKS, JAMMIE ALLEN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 221500195   NELSON, DAVID ANTHONY REMOTE DESKTOP ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211500154   NELSON, DAVID ANTHONY REVIEW So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 221500648   ROGERS, GAIGE DEAN WEBEX PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 201500461   SONNTAG, JARED VALENTIN WEBEX- ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 225501960   FARID, SHEELA WEBEX- PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 221500767   GEPKENS, JACOB JOHN WEBEX- PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 221500756   MARTIN, JACOB ALEXANDER WEBEX- PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 221500549   THORDERSON, CORRY MICAH WEBEX- PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 221500419   THORDERSON, CORRY MICAH WEBEX- SENTENCING So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 215502603   VELAZQUEZ, EDWIN JAVIER WEBEX- SENTENCING So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 215500605   WOLFGRAMM, HENILIETA TATYANA WEBEX-ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211501725   MEZA, JESUS ANTONIO WEBEX-PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 215500553   MEZA, JESUS ANTONIO WEBEX-PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 211500893   PARA, JUAN CARLOS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 215502616   JONES, WILLIAM AMBROS WEBEX PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 201501626   MURRAY, JESSICA WEBEX PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 225501491   POVEDA, DIEGO A WEBEX PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 215500661   RANDALL, OUDAVONE PUPAE WEBEX- ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 211500159   FATUESI, LANCELOT WEBEX- OSC SENTENCING So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 215503885   GURUNG, DATARAM WEBEX- PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 221500334   ORTIZ, NICHOLE WEBEX-ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
3:00 pm 225501931   BOARDMAN, ANATOLY DANIEL USP- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake