List of So. Salt Lake Hearings for Thursday 1st of September 2022      

49 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:00 am 215501224   AL-REKABI, KHALED MOHAMMED ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221500532   BRYAN, JARET ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500458   CASTILLO, EDDY ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201501731   CHOW, EDDY CASTILLO ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201501735   CHOW, EDDY CASTILLO ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201501779   CHOW, EDDY CASTILLO ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221501022   CLARK, SHELBY ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501735   COLLINS, JORDAN FULLER ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211501635   DIXON, CHRISTOPHER E ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221501091   DIXON, CHRISTOPHER E ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501270   LAVULAVU, SUNGALU ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221500665   LOW, CHRISTOPHER DOUGLAS ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500959   RICH, PAUL ELLIS ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221500942   RICH, PAUL ELLIS ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221501093   RICH, PAUL ELLIS ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221501089   TROIANO, NICHOLAS ALONZO ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221500276   VANDAM, JOSEPH ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221500679   SAFARIAN, MARTIN SOHRAB IN PERSON ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 155500670   MARKS, TED PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221501126   ABUNDIS, ARMANDO WEBEX -ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 225502567   LARSEN, MATTHEW LYNN WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221500802   SMITH, ROBERT GLEN WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221500594   BRICENO, MARCO ANTONIO WEBEX- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500166   GIPSON, LEON WEBEX- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500328   VASQUEZ, ANDREW RAPHAEL WEBEX- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201501037   MATIAS-KENNEDY, SHANE ROBERT WEBEX- ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 221500012   THOMPSON, ADAM KAY WEBEX- PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 221501224   GERBER, LANCE RICHARD ADC ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 201500420   BUWA, HISSO M ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 215503742   DAO, TUAN ANH ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 221500042   GREY, HENREY ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 221500624   HOWARD, JOSHUA SCOTT ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 195503540   KNIGHT, TIMOTHY JAMES ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 221500781   KNIGHT, TIMOTHY JAMES ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 225500613   KNIGHT, TIMOTHY JAMES ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 225501535   KNIGHT, TIMOTHY JAMES ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500609   MILBURN, ASHLEY JO ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500990   RASMUSSEN, JACIA LUKE ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211501235   RASMUSSEN, JACIA LUKE ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 221500583   RASMUSSEN, JACIA LUKE ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 221500991   RASMUSSEN, JACIA LUKE ADC- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 215501107   VELARDE, RICHARD DANIEL ADC-ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 215502682   MORENO, OSCAR DAVID IN PERSON BENCH TRIAL So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 225500841   NORTHRUP, DESARAY KAY IN PERSON RESTITUTION HEARING So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 225500203   HALES, CARSON TROY IN PERSON- EVIDENTIARY HEARING So. Salt Lake
1:45 pm 221500545   BOWMAN, HANK RODERICK IN PERSON BENCH TRIAL So. Salt Lake
1:45 pm 225501485   SOLTIS, EVAN DANIEL IN PERSON BENCH TRIAL So. Salt Lake
2:30 pm 221500058   EVANS, GREG LAYNE IN PERSON BENCH TRIAL So. Salt Lake
3:15 pm 215503303   MALESPIN, CARLOS ALBERT IN PERSON EVIDENTIARY HEARING So. Salt Lake