List of So. Salt Lake Hearings for Thursday 24th of June 2021      

53 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:00 am 215501298   DRUCE, LAWRENCE THOMAS ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500722   FRANK, JAVIS ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500858   HATFIELD, JESSICA ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500452   JEROME, DANIEL EDWARD ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500688   JEROME, DANIEL EDWARD ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201501264   MILLS, KRISTY MICHELLE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500543   MILLS, KRISTY MICHELLE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500719   ODELL, ROBERT MICHAEL ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500681   PERKINS, DAVIN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500669   ST GEORGE, MASON W B ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500711   TIATIA, ELIZABETH MALOFOU ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500699   UPTERGROVE, CURTIS LESLIE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500715   BROWN, VERONICA ROBIN ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191501158   DUKE, SCOTT ALLEN ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500712   FRANK, JAVIS ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500702   GONZALEZ, RODOLFO ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500691   HATFIELD, JESSICA LYNN ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500746   HATFIELD, JESSICA LYNN ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215500541   JOHNSON, HEATHER ELIZABETH ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 205502007   MARTINDALE, SAMUEL SHROY ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500692   RODRIGUEZ, ESPERANZA ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500705   SMIT, JEFFREY RANDALL ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501256   TORRES, SYLVESTRE ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500727   WELSON, ROCKSON GIBSON ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500282   LEWIS, WILLIAM CHARLEY ARRAIGNMENT-WEBEX So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 205502640   SANCHEZ, JESSE ANDREW ARRAIGNMENT-WEBEX So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500768   YOHANNES, KIDUS CHANE RDT -ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501211   NEWTON, JON WEBEX -RRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 175505501   ALTENDORF, KRISTIN WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500624   BARNETTE, MICAH WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500700   MODEAL, LAUREAT MORES WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501185   BITSUE, CHANELL BRITTANI WEBEX ARRAIGNNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501311   KUNZ, AUDREY ANNA WEBEX-ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
10:30 am 205503233   CHIDESTER, JAMES WILLIAM USP OSC So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500428   MAXFIELD, R STEELE ADC ARRAIGNMENT VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500530   MAXFIELD, R STEELE ADC ARRAIGNMENT VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500531   MAXFIELD, R STEELE ADC ARRAIGNMENT VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500615   BUNCH, DRAFTON LARNELL ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500676   CARTER, JOHNNY KIMBALL ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500851   DAVIS, SCOTT JAMES ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 201501594   KENYON, NATHANIEL ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500312   KENYON, NATHANIEL ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 201501673   KENYON, NATHANIEL JOSEPH ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500162   KIERNAN, WILLIAM ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 205501840   RIVERA, JESSIE RAY ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 191501019   FRAMPTON, RYAN JAY ADC PTC So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 201501553   CARTER, JOHNNY ADC REMAND HRG So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 201501609   CARTER, JOHNNY KIMBALL ADC REMAND HRG So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500788   ADAIR, TY DALTON ADC VIDEO-SENTENCING So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500436   SORENSON, GAGE ADC-ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500139   ADAIR, TY ADC-SENTENCING So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 215500398   LIEN, TAYLOR JAMES MOTION HEARING - 90 MINUTES So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 205500379   BELLAMY, TYEISE RENEE WEBEX BENCH TRIAL So. Salt Lake