List of So. Salt Lake Hearings for Tuesday 22nd of June 2021      

78 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:00 am 211500161   ARELONG, BITI ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500560   ARELONG, BITI ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500661   CARMAGNOLA, CHRISTOPHER ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501194   CASACK, JOHN P ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500690   CROFT, KIMBERLEE ANN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500680   DAUGHTERY, THERESE ANNE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195503348   JESSOP, CLYDE SILVIN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501219   KEMERY, MICHAEL ANTHONY ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501231   MILLER, SEAN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500718   PETTIS, KRISTEN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500651   PIERCE, JOSHUA OLIVER ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500694   PITTS, BRYCE SPENCER ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501221   ZACHARIAS, DANIEL JAMES ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500676   CARTER, JOHNNY KIMBALL ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500726   LOPEZ, RICKY DEAN ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500687   MINARSICH, JONATHAN WILLIAM WAD ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501226   NAVARRO, CESAR ANTONIO ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500677   SEDLACZECH, MILAN ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500686   TANAKA, ROGER HENRY ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500769   WADSWORTH, BRAYDEN JAMES ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 205501480   WARENSKI, KEVIN MICHAEL ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 205501638   FRAGA, EBONY SHANEA REVIEW- FINE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501153   BULLOCK, BRANDEE LEE WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500606   MONTUY, ARMANDO ANTONIO WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500290   TANAKA, ROGER HENRY WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501185   BITSUE, CHANELL BRITTANI WEBEX ARRAIGNNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 181501115   KUKEMBILA NSIMBA, JUPUY WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500457   MEADOWS, ANTHONY WESLEY WEBEX PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501180   FRAGA, EBONY SHANEA WEBEX- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215500839   GARCIA, PATRICK ERNESTO JOSE WEBEX- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500517   HAMDAN, BASEM MUSA WEBEX- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215500935   HAMDAN, BASEM MUSA WEBEX- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500515   MENDOZA, NEHEMIAH RANGEL WEBEX-ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500545   MENDOZA, NEHEMIAH RANGEL WEBEX-ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
10:30 am 211500762   LAUTERBACH, TIMOTHY PAT DAVIS CO ARR PART 2 -VIDEO So. Salt Lake
10:30 am 201500934   HERNANDEZ, FIDEL GAMALIEL DAVIS CO ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500607   JONES, DAVID THAYNE AD ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500625   JONES, DAVID THAYNE AD ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500626   JONES, DAVID THAYNE AD ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 201500380   ARNOLD, TIMOTHY TITO ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500300   BRADSHAW, SHEROME ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 201500863   DECASA-VARGAS, GERMAN XICOHTENCATL ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 201501088   DUTCHIE, ADRIAN ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 191501183   GUZMAN ORTIZ, RUBEN ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 201500694   LIONAKIS, DARMEL ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500230   TRAVIS, TORY ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 215501106   VOGEL, THOMAS EDWARD ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500148   WILLIAMS, INDIANA J ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 205502144   TOESE, VAIPALAGI ADC LD OSC So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 201500064   BRADSHAW, SHEROME LEONARD ADC OSC VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500788   ADAIR, TY DALTON ADC VIDEO-SENTENCING So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500139   ADAIR, TY ADC-SENTENCING So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 155504084   CAMPOS-RODRIGUE, BYRON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 201500795   CORRAL, MARCELA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 201501145   DAY, JUSTIN ALEXANDER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 171501260   HARB, HISHAM AHMAD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 201500964   WATERS, DYLAN MATTHEW DIMITR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 205501354   ROMANS, KEVIN ROBERT REVIEW So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 195503035   CLEAVELAND, TODD LYNN REVIEW OF FINE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 205501932   SHADRACK, SARA M REVIEW OF FINE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 205502446   EVANS, LUKE FRAZIER REVIEW- PRIME FOR LIFE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 205501585   HERRERA, JACQUELYN WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 201500066   MACKIN, MARK ANDREW WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 195501416   PHELPS, JAMES WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 215500092   CUEVAS, BOSTON WEBEX PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 205502734   BOBB, BRENT EDWARD WEBEX- ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 181500490   LARIOS, PEDRO ANTONIO WEBEX- ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 215500304   LUMAN, LAMONT WEBEX- ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 201500506   MCCONNELL, KENNETH LEE WEBEX- ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 205502600   MORALES, ADONAY ANTONIO WEBEX- ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211500020   ROBERTS, DAYLON JAY WEBEX- ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 215500680   BROWN, FITZROY B WEBEX- PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211500305   FLORES, BIANCA SOPHIA RAQUEL WEBEX- PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 205501645   BETHERS, JACLYN WEBEX-PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 215501026   CEDANO-ROBLES, JOSE JUVENTINO WEBEX-PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 215500936   DRAPER, LEROY WEBEX-PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 211500021   LEVER, KATHRYN WEBEX-PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 205502787   TANZITO, BIEFE WEBEX-PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake