List of So. Salt Lake Hearings for Thursday 17th of June 2021      

61 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:00 am 215501201   DAW, KOK SIMON AROP ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501136   EALOM, TERRANCE LESLIE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500798   MARTINEZ, FRANKLIN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500648   MARTINEZ-MORALES, FRANKLIN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500154   NELSON, DAVID ANTHONY ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500678   NELSON, DAVID ANTHONY ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501166   GARCIA, ROBERT ANTHONY ARRAIGNMENT- WEBEX So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500645   ANDRUS, JUSTIN EDWARD ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500656   BARNES, JOSHUA EMMETT ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500696   BLACKWELL, JEFFEREY LEE ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500425   BRECHEISEN, MICHAEL LEROY ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500520   BRECHEISEN, MICHAEL LEROY ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500707   EALOM, TERRANCE LESLIE ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500775   EALOM, TERRANCE LESLIE ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501206   LOPEZ-LOPEZ, REYES ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500695   MARTINEZ-MORALES, FRANKLIN ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500693   MATHEWS, MICHAEL ANTHONY ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501177   MAUTZ, CLAIRE S ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500646   RUDOLPH, KERRY DWAYNE ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500706   WILLIAMS, JESSICA CATO ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215500574   OCHOA-RUIZ, SERAFINA BELEN ARRAIGNMENT-WEBEX So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501216   SALIH, MOHAMED I ARRAIGNMENT-WEBEX So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 205502705   SALISBURY, JESSICA KARY ARRAIGNMENT-WEBEX So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201501787   ALKHALDI, MOHAMMED TBD-ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500667   BRECHEISEN, MICHAEL LEROY TBD-ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500842   ERAUTT, SARAH JESSICA WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501145   MOLINA ALCANTAR, BRYAN E WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500697   YOUNG, DAMIAN MICHAEL WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 145502489   DAVIES, MELISSA DAWN WEBEX-ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501152   WILDE, STEVEN DAVID WEBEX-ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
10:30 am 201500207   HUBBARD, TRAVIS LEO DAVIS CO ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 201500044   MOTON, CHRISTOPHER SEAN ADC ARRAIGNMENT VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 205500309   MOTON, CHRISTOPHER SEAN ADC ARRAIGNMENT VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 205501190   MOTON, CHRISTOPHER SEAN ADC ARRAIGNMENT VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500534   SEXTON, NATHAN DANIEL ADC ARRAIGNMENT VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500652   SEXTON, NATHAN DANIEL ADC ARRAIGNMENT VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500026   ARAGON, FLOYD ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 195504808   GALLEGOS, GARY JOSEPH ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500601   GALLEGOS, GARY JOSEPH ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500483   GERBER, LANCE RICHARD ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 191501183   GUZMAN ORTIZ, RUBEN ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 201501594   KENYON, NATHANIEL ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500312   KENYON, NATHANIEL ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 201501673   KENYON, NATHANIEL JOSEPH ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 201500727   NIELSEN, TYLER ANDREW ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 201500074   PITTS, NATHANIEL WADE ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500590   SANDERS, SAMANTHA ELISE ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500643   SIMPSON, ANDREW ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500799   SIMPSON, ANDREW JAMES ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500259   GONZALES, RUDY ADC REVIEW So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500447   GONZALES, RUDY ADC REVIEW So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 201501310   GONZALES, RUDY ADC REVIEW HEARING So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500819   GONZALES, RUDY ADC VIDEO ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500660   KIRTON, REILLY COLTON ADC VIDEO ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500806   RAY, JODI MICHELLE ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 205500048   JOHNSON, GREGORY SENTENCING ON BENCH TRIAL So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 205500317   WHITMORE, CHRISTOPHER WEBEX TRIAL-BENCH So. Salt Lake
1:30 pm 215500466   CROMAR, JUSTIN TRIAL-BENCH So. Salt Lake
1:30 pm 215500358   KINYANJUI, NELSON WEBEX TRIAL-BENCH So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 205502934   TRESNER, TAYLER WEBEX- TRIAL-BENCH So. Salt Lake
2:30 pm 215500335   PEPPERDINE, HEATHER WEBEX BENCH TRIAL So. Salt Lake