List of So. Salt Lake Hearings for Thursday 10th of June 2021      

41 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:00 am 215501171   COVINGTON, DAVARIO DOMINICK CEN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501121   FLORES, ESTRELLA LOPEZ ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500302   OLDHAM, HARRY ARRAIGNMENT WEBEX So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500379   OLDHAM, HARRY PHILIP ARRAIGNMENT WEBEX So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501137   BROWN, ELIJAH ISAIAH ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501142   HANSEN, CHARLES RANDOLPH ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500606   MONTUY, ARMANDO ANTONIO ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501011   BAILEY, MICHAEL ARRAIGNMENT-WEBEX So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500384   BURGE, LORA MARIE ARRAIGNMENT-WEBEX So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201501945   HERNANDEZ, RITALUIS ARRAIGNMENT-WEBEX So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501207   KOHLER, ALBERT MERLE REMOTE DESKTOP- WEBEX ARR So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195501007   HANSEN, CHARLES RANDOLPH REVIEW So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 205500741   MANDANG-BELABEK, KUAL ALOR SENTENCING So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500627   BIRD, MICHEAL WALLACE WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501160   CRANE, TREVOR JOHN WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500616   LOVATO, RUDY WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501023   SPIERS, KIM JEAN WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215500962   GALINDO-GAMES, KIMBERLY ANN WEBEX- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500555   ALVARADO, JESSICA STEPHANIE WEBEX-ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215500540   GUAY, WENDY LINFORD WEBEX-ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 211500759   MCMILLIAN, JAMILYAH WEBEX-ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 215501135   OLSEN, GRAHAM MURDOCH WEBEX-ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195504606   SHARP, LISA JANE WEBEX-ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
9:30 am 205501798   ANDERSON, JAMIE MICHELLE CACHE CO ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500139   ADAIR, TY ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500729   ADAIR, TY ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500788   ADAIR, TY DALTON ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500358   BLACKWELL, KAMI SHAUNAE ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500019   HICKS, ROBERT ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 201500503   JOHNSON, IOSEFA ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500416   KNIGHT, SUMMER CHERICE ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 201500074   PITTS, NATHANIEL WADE ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500596   SOTO-JOHNSON, LARRY ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500657   SOTO-JOHNSON, LARRY RAMON ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 215500251   SOTO-JOHNSON, LARRY RAMON ADC ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500575   LEWIS, PASTOR JAMES ADC PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 201501724   POSTLETHWAIT, DYLAN WAYNE ADC- ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 215500322   MITONZI, RICHARD J PRETRIAL So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 211500589   HOLLIDAY, SAMUEL JACK SENTENCING So. Salt Lake
2:30 pm 215500319   KANISHKA, SAHAR NOOR WEBEX- TRIAL-BENCH So. Salt Lake
3:00 pm 215500362   BARRERA RIVERA, ABNER MARIANO WEBEX BENCH TRIAL So. Salt Lake